El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 17 Julio 2009 - 26 Julio 2009
1 | Andrei Mizourov (KAZ) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 6:02:24 |
2 | Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 0:01:36 |
3 | Mitja Mahoric (SLO) | Radenska KD Financial Point | 0:01:40 |
4 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Loborika | 0:03:31 |
5 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Carmiooro & A-Style | 0:04:22 |
6 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | 0:04:27 |
7 | Nicklas Axelsson (SWE) | Utensilnord | 0:05:26 |
8 | Yevgeniy Sladkov (KAZ) | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | 0:06:37 |
9 | Lucas Persson (SWE) | Capinordic | 0:06:42 |
10 | Volodymir Starchyk (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's | 0:08:56 |
11 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 0:09:43 |
12 | Matej Stare (SLO) | Sava | 0:09:50 |
13 | Vladimir Kerkez (SLO) | Sava | 0:11:01 |
14 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | 0:11:15 |
15 | Andrej Omulec (SLO) | Equipo Nacional de Eslovenia | 0:11:34 |
16 | Sergej Gretchyn (UKR) | Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's | 0:12:02 |
17 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:12:03 |
18 | Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | 0:12:17 |
19 | Hossein Askari (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 0:13:17 |
20 | Pawel Cieslik (POL) | Mróz | mt |
21 | Bostjan Rezman (SLO) | Radenska KD Financial Point | 0:13:25 |
22 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | 0:20:14 |
23 | Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | 0:20:26 |
24 | James Lewis Perry (RSA) | Team StegComputer - Neotel | 0:21:03 |
25 | Stanislav Kozubek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 0:22:27 |
26 | Ahad Kazemi Sarai (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 0:27:04 |
27 | Frantisek Padour (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | 0:27:24 |
28 | Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ) | Equipo Nacional de Kazajstán | 0:28:13 |
29 | Li Fuyu (CHN) | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:31:55 |
30 | Mateusz Mroz (POL) | Mróz | 0:32:32 |
17 Julio - Etapa 1 - Huzhu - 4.8 km | Andrei Mizourov |
18 Julio - Etapa 2 - Xining - Tongren - 170.8 km | Shengjun Wu |
19 Julio - Etapa 3 - Tongren - Xunhua - 94.84 km | Jure Kocjan |
20 Julio - Etapa 4 - Xunhua - Xining - 173.3 km | Ghader Mizbani Iranagh |
21 Julio - Etapa 5 - Xining - Qinghai Lake - 118.8 km | Valentin Iglinskiy |
22 Julio - Etapa 6 - Qinghai Lake - Bird Island - 120.6 km | Valentin Iglinskiy |
23 Julio - Etapa 7 - Bird Island - Xihaizhen - 152.4 km | Yuri Metlushenko |
24 Julio - Etapa 8 - Xihaizhen - Menyuan - 178.8 km | Jure Kocjan |
25 Julio - Etapa 9 - Menyuan - Huzhu - 165.2 km | Ghader Mizbani Iranagh |
26 Julio - Etapa 10 - Xining Circuit Race - 99 km | Tom Veelers |