El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 7 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 2 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 1 - 8 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 3 - 0 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
16h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 4 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
16h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 ap. | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
21h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 1 - 0 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
15h00 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 3 - 0 | FC Hayasa (ARM) |
21h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 5 - 0 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
15h00 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) | 3 - 2 | FC Hayasa (ARM) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
21h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg (LUX) | 1 - 0 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) |
17h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
17h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 7 - 0 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg (LUX) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
13h00 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (NIR) |
19h00 | Åland Utd Mariehamm (FIN) | 4 - 0 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
13h00 | Glentoran Belfast United LFC (NIR) | 2 - 0 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
19h00 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Åland Utd Mariehamm (FIN) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
16h45 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 2 - 0 ap. | Dynamo Minsk (BLR) |
21h15 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 1 ap. | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
16h45 | Dynamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
21h15 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
16h30 en Giannitsa | Vålerenga (NOR) | 5 - 0 | KFF Mitrovica (KOS) |
16h30 en Thessaloniki | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 6 - 0 | Agarista-SS Anenii Noi (MDA) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
16h30 | KFF Mitrovica (KOS) | 3 - 0 | Agarista-SS Anenii Noi (MDA) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
16h00 | Vålerenga (NOR) | 2 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
15h00 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 12 - 0 | FK SASA Kamenica (MAC) |
21h00 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (AUT) | 7 - 0 | Besiktas JK (TUR) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
15h00 | Besiktas JK (TUR) | 4 - 0 | FK SASA Kamenica (MAC) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
21h00 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 4 - 1 | St. Pölten-Spratzern (AUT) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
12h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 5 - 2 | Peamount United (IRL) |
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 9 - 0 | WFC Nike (GEO) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
12h00 | Peamount United (IRL) | Aplazado | WFC Nike (GEO) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 5 - 3 ap. | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 5 - 1 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
17h00 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 6 - 1 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
11h00 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 1 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
17h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 4 - 1 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) |
17 Agosto 2021 | |||
20h30 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 2 - 1 | Czarni Sosnowiec (POL) |
20 Agosto 2021 | |||
20h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 0 - 0 (3 pen 1) | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) |
17 Agosto 2021 | |||
14h00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 1 - 0 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) |
20h00 | AC Milan (ITA) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) |
20 Agosto 2021 | |||
14h00 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) |
20 Agosto 2021 | |||
20h00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 2 - 0 | AC Milan (ITA) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
14h00 | Kristianstads DFF (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
20h00 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (CZE) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
14h00 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko (CZE) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
20h00 | FC Girondins de Bordeaux (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Kristianstads DFF (SWE) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
12h00 | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) | 2 - 1 | FC Minsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Levante UD Valencia (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Celtic FC Women (SCO) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
12h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 2 ap. | Celtic FC Women (SCO) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
18h00 | Levante UD Valencia (ESP) | 4 - 3 ap. | Rosenborg BK Kvinner (NOR) |
18 Agosto 2021 | |||
12h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau (KAZ) |
18h00 | PSV/FC Eindhoven (NED) | 3 - 1 | WFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
12h00 | WFC Lokomotiv Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 0 | FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau (KAZ) |
21 Agosto 2021 | |||
18h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | PSV/FC Eindhoven (NED) |
6 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) | 0 - 3 | Juventus Women (ITA) |
21h00 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 3 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
13 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 5 - 0 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) |
21h00 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
9 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) | 0 - 7 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
21h00 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 2 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
18 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 0 - 2 | Juventus Women (ITA) |
21h00 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) |
8 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) | 0 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
21h00 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Juventus Women (ITA) |
16 Diciembre 2021 | |||
21h00 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 4 - 0 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) |
21h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 - 0 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
6 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) |
21h00 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
13 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 5 - 0 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
21h00 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) | 5 - 0 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) |
9 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 0 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 4 - 0 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) |
18 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
21h00 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) | 0 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
8 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 6 | Paris SG (FRA) |
21h00 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) |
16 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
18h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 6 - 0 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) |
5 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 5 - 0 | HB Køge (DEN) |
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 4 - 1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
14 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | HB Køge (DEN) | 0 - 2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) |
10 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | HB Køge (DEN) | 1 - 5 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
18h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 4 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) |
17 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 0 - 5 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | HB Køge (DEN) |
9 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | HB Køge (DEN) | 1 - 2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) |
20h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 0 - 4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
15 Diciembre 2021 | |||
21h00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER) | 4 - 1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
21h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 0 | HB Køge (DEN) |
5 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) | 0 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
21h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
14 Octubre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 4 - 0 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) |
21h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 5 - 0 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) |
10 Noviembre 2021 | |||
21h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 0 - 1 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) |
21h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 1 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
17 Noviembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) |
21h00 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
9 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) | 1 - 5 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
21h00 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 0 - 5 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
15 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h45 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 4 - 0 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) |
18h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 4 - 0 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) |
22 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h45 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 1 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
21h00 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
23 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h45 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
21h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
30 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 2 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 2 ap. | Bayern Munich (GER) |
31 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h45 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Juventus Women (ITA) |
22 Abril 2022 | |||
18h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 5 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
24 Abril 2022 | |||
17h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 3 - 2 | Paris SG (FRA) |
30 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 - 0 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
21 Mayo 2022 | ||||
19h00 en Turín | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 3 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | Juventus Stadium |
1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 10 |
2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 9 |
3 | Paris SG (FRA) | 7 |
4 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 6 |
5 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 6 |
6 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 5 |
1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 |
2 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 2 |
3 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (I. | 2 |
4 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 2 |
5 | Juventus Women (ITA) | 2 |
6 | SL Benfica Lisboa (POR) | 2 |
1 | HB Køge (DEN) | 6 |
2 | Servette Geneve FC (SUI) | 6 |
3 | BK Hacken Gotemburgo (SWE) | 5 |
4 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (I. | 5 |
5 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 |
6 | Real Madrid Femenino (ESP) | 4 |
4-0 | 15 | 11 % | 1-0 | 12 | 8 % | 2-1 | 11 | 8 % |
2-0 | 9 | 6 % | 5-0 | 8 | 6 % | 1-2 | 8 | 6 % |
3-1 | 7 | 5 % | 3-0 | 7 | 5 % | 3-2 | 6 | 4 % |
1-1 | 6 | 4 % | 0-2 | 6 | 4 % | 4-1 | 5 | 4 % |
0-3 | 5 | 4 % | 0-1 | 4 | 3 % | 0-0 | 4 | 3 % |
7-0 | 3 | 2 % | 6-0 | 2 | 1 % | 5-2 | 2 | 1 % |
5-1 | 2 | 1 % | 3-3 | 2 | 1 % | 2-2 | 2 | 1 % |
1-5 | 2 | 1 % | 1-3 | 2 | 1 % | 0-5 | 2 | 1 % |
0-4 | 2 | 1 % | 9-0 | 1 | 1 % | 6-1 | 1 | 1 % |
5-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 12-0 | 1 | 1 % |
1-8 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % | 0-6 | 1 | 1 % |