El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Chipre - 30 Octubre 2019 - 29 Abril 2020
30 Octubre 2019 | |||
13h30 | Onisilos Sotira 2014 | 1 - 5 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. |
13h30 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 5 - 3 | PO Xylotymbou 2006 |
27 Noviembre 2019 | |||
13h30 | Ayia Napa FC | 0 - 3 | Pafos FC |
4 Diciembre 2019 | |||
13h30 | Akritas Chlorakas | 0 - 7 | Doxa Katokopia |
13h30 | Othellos Athienou FC | 2 - 3 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
13h30 | Apollon Limassol | 5 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. |
8 Enero 2020 | |||
15h30 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia |
16h00 | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 0 - 2 | Doxa Katokopia |
18h00 | Alki Oroklini | 1 - 5 | AEL Limassol |
15 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Pafos FC | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC |
15h00 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Alki Oroklini |
16h00 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta |
18h00 | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 5 | Omonia Nicosia |
22 Enero 2020 | |||
15h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 3 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou |
16h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
17h00 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
18h00 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia |
29 Enero 2020 | |||
13h30 | Digenis Akritas Morphou FC | 0 - 3 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. |
15h30 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 - 2 | Apollon Limassol |
15h30 | Nea Salamina FC | 2 - 1 | Pafos FC |
18h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
5 Febrero 2020 | |||
13h30 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 3 - 0 | Digenis Akritas Morphou FC |
6 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia |
12 Febrero 2020 | |||
17h00 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
19 Febrero 2020 | |||
15h30 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC |
16h00 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. |
18h00 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
18h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
26 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Nea Salamina FC | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta |
18h00 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 2 - 1 ap. | Apollon Limassol |
22 Abril 2020 | |||
18h00 | Apollon Limassol | Cancelado | AEL Limassol |
18h00 | Omonia Nicosia | Cancelado | Anorthosis Famagusta |
29 Abril 2020 | |||
18h00 | AEL Limassol | Cancelado | Apollon Limassol |
18h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Cancelado | Omonia Nicosia |
1 | Apollon Limassol | 4 |
2 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 4 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 3 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 2 |
5 | AEL Limassol | 2 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 |
1 | AEK Larnaca | 2 |
2 | AEL Limassol | 2 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 |
4 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 |
5 | Enosis Neon Paralím. | 1 |
6 | Nea Salamina FC | 1 |
1 | Alki Oroklini | 2 |
2 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 2 |
3 | Digenis Akritas Morphou FC | 2 |
4 | Ermis Aradippou | 2 |
5 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia | 2 |
6 | Pafos FC | 2 |
1 | Apollon Limassol | 3 |
2 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 2 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 1 |
5 | AEL Limassol | 1 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
1 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 |
2 | AEK Larnaca | 1 |
3 | AEL Limassol | 1 |
4 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
5 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 |
6 | Akritas Chlorakas | 0 |
1 | Akritas Chlorakas | 1 |
2 | Alki Oroklini | 1 |
3 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 |
4 | Ayia Napa FC | 1 |
5 | Digenis Akritas Morphou FC | 1 |
6 | Enosis Neon Paralím. | 1 |
1 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 |
2 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. | 2 |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 1 |
4 | AEL Limassol | 1 |
5 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
6 | Apollon Limassol | 1 |
1 | AEK Larnaca | 1 |
2 | AEL Limassol | 1 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 |
4 | Enosis Neon Paralím. | 1 |
5 | Nea Salamina FC | 1 |
6 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 |
1 | Alki Oroklini | 1 |
2 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 1 |
4 | Aris Limassol F.C. | 1 |
5 | Digenis Akritas Morphou FC | 1 |
6 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 |
3-0 | 4 | 13 % | 1-1 | 4 | 13 % | 2-1 | 3 | 10 % |
1-5 | 2 | 7 % | 0-3 | 2 | 7 % | 0-2 | 2 | 7 % |
0-1 | 2 | 7 % | 0-0 | 2 | 7 % | 5-3 | 1 | 3 % |
5-1 | 1 | 3 % | 4-1 | 1 | 3 % | 2-3 | 1 | 3 % |
2-0 | 1 | 3 % | 1-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % |
0-7 | 1 | 3 % | 0-5 | 1 | 3 % |