El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
27 Junio 2019 | |||
19h30 | Barry Town United FC (WAL) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) |
19h30 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan University FC (WAL) |
20h00 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | 3 - 2 | Europa FC (GIB) |
20h00 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 5 - 1 | Tre Fiori (SMR) |
20h45 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) | 0 - 1 | UE Engordany (AND) |
20h45 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | 1 - 1 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) |
20h45 | Ballymena United FC (NIR) | 2 - 0 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) |
2 Julio 2019 | |||
17h45 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) | 2 - 0 | FC Prishtina (KOS) |
4 Julio 2019 | |||
19h30 | Cardiff Metropolitan University FC (WAL) | 2 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) |
19h30 | UE Engordany (AND) | 2 - 1 | SP La Fiorita (SMR) |
20h00 | NSÍ Runavík (FAR) | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United FC (NIR) |
20h30 | Europa FC (GIB) | 4 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (AND) |
20h45 | Tre Fiori (SMR) | 0 - 4 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) |
20h45 | Cliftonville FC (NIR) | 4 - 0 | Barry Town United FC (WAL) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 3 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
18h55 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 4 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 1 - 4 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 2 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h00 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 5 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
18h55 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
21h00 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
18h55 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 1 - 0 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
18h55 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | FC Lugano (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
21h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 1 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Lugano (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
18h55 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | FC Lugano (SUI) | 0 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 4 - 3 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
18h55 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano (SUI) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Getafe CF (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
18h55 | FC Basel (SUI) | 5 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Getafe CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel (SUI) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Getafe CF (ESP) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel (SUI) |
21h00 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 0 - 2 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Basel (SUI) | 2 - 1 | Getafe CF (ESP) |
18h55 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h50 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Getafe CF (ESP) |
16h50 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel (SUI) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Basel (SUI) | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
18h55 | Getafe CF (ESP) | 3 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 1 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
18h55 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 4 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
21h00 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
21h00 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 1 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
18h55 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 4 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
21h00 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 4 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
18h55 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Rennes (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
18h55 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 2 - 1 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
21h00 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Rennes (FRA) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Rennes (FRA) | 0 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 1 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
18h55 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 1 - 0 | Rennes (FRA) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 1 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 1 | Rennes (FRA) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
18h55 | Rennes (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 0 - 3 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
18h55 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 3 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) |
6 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h50 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 3 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) |
18h55 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 2 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
21h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 2 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | FC Porto (POR) |
18h55 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Porto (POR) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h55 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 2 - 0 | FC Porto (POR) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 2 | FC Porto (POR) |
18h55 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 2 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
21h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 5 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) |
18h55 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
18h55 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
21h00 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | 6 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
18h55 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 3 - 2 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
21h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
18h55 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) |
18h55 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
21h00 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 2 - 2 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) | 0 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
18h55 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 0 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
21h00 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 2 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (UKR) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 0 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) |
21h00 | AS Roma (ITA) | 4 - 0 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (ITA) |
18h55 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | AS Roma (ITA) | 1 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
18h55 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | 0 - 3 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
21h00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 2 - 1 | AS Roma (ITA) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | 0 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
18h55 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 0 - 3 | AS Roma (ITA) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 1 - 2 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
21h00 | AS Roma (ITA) | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
21h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 4 - 2 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) |
18h55 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
18h55 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
21h00 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
18h55 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
18h55 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 3 - 3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 4 | Sporting Braga (POR) |
21h00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | 4 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
19 Septiembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
21h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
3 Octubre 2019 | |||
16h50 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
18h55 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 0 - 0 | Manchester United (ENG) |
24 Octubre 2019 | |||
18h55 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
18h55 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 6 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h50 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 0 - 5 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
21h00 | Manchester United (ENG) | 3 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
28 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h50 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
18h55 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
21h00 | Manchester United (ENG) | 4 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
21h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 4 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
12 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h55 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 0 - 3 | FC Basel (SUI) |
18h55 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 0 - 5 | Manchester United (ENG) |
18h55 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
19 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h55 | Getafe CF (ESP) | Cancelado | Inter Milan (ITA) |
21h00 | AS Roma (ITA) | Cancelado | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
5 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h55 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 0 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
18h55 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 0 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
21h00 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Getafe CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Manchester United (ENG) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
6 Agosto 2020 | |||
18h55 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h55 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (ITA) |
21h00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
21h00 | FC Basel (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
10 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 en Cologne | Manchester United (ENG) | 1 - 0 ap. | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h00 en Düsseldorf | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
11 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 en Duisburgo | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) |
21h00 en Gelsenkirchen | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 4 - 1 | FC Basel (SUI) |
16 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 en Cologne | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Manchester United (ENG) |
17 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 en Düsseldorf | Inter Milan (ITA) | 5 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
21 Agosto 2020 | |||
21h00 en Cologne | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 2 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (. | 12 |
2 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 10 |
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 9 |
4 | Espanyol Barcelona (ESP) | 9 |
5 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 9 |
6 | FC Basel (SUI) | 8 |
1 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 7 |
2 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 6 |
3 | Ferencváros TC (HUN. | 5 |
4 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 5 |
5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (B. | 5 |
6 | AS Roma (ITA) | 4 |
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 6 |
2 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 6 |
3 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 6 |
4 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NO. | 5 |
5 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 5 |
6 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 5 |
1-1 | 55 | 11 % | 2-1 | 53 | 10 % | 1-0 | 49 | 10 % |
2-0 | 36 | 7 % | 0-0 | 35 | 7 % | 0-1 | 34 | 7 % |
1-2 | 30 | 6 % | 3-0 | 25 | 5 % | 2-2 | 24 | 5 % |
0-2 | 21 | 4 % | 3-1 | 19 | 4 % | 4-0 | 17 | 3 % |
3-2 | 16 | 3 % | 0-3 | 16 | 3 % | 1-3 | 10 | 2 % |
4-1 | 9 | 2 % | 2-3 | 9 | 2 % | 0-4 | 9 | 2 % |
5-0 | 7 | 1 % | 6-0 | 6 | 1 % | 1-4 | 6 | 1 % |
0-5 | 5 | 1 % | 5-1 | 4 | 1 % | 3-3 | 3 | 1 % |
2-4 | 3 | 1 % | 4-2 | 2 | 0 % | 3-4 | 2 | 0 % |
7-1 | 1 | 0 % | 7-0 | 1 | 0 % | 6-3 | 1 | 0 % |
4-3 | 1 | 0 % | 2-5 | 1 | 0 % | 1-5 | 1 | 0 % |