El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
26 Junio 2018 | |||
20h00 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 2 | Gzira United FC (MLT) |
28 Junio 2018 | |||
18h00 | Europa FC (GIB) | 1 - 1 | FC Prishtina (KOS) |
19h00 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 1 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) |
20h00 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 1 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) |
20h00 | Cefn Druids A.F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 1 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) |
20h00 | UE Engordany (AND) | 2 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) |
20h45 | Tre Fiori (SMR) | 3 - 0 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) |
5 Julio 2018 | |||
18h00 | St Joseph's FC (GIB) | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) |
18h30 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 1 - 0 | Cefn Druids A.F.C. (WAL) |
19h00 | Gzira United FC (MLT) | 2 - 1 | UE Sant Julià (AND) |
19h00 | FC Prishtina (KOS) | 5 - 0 | Europa FC (GIB) |
19h30 | Bala Town F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 0 | Tre Fiori (SMR) |
20h00 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 2 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
20h45 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | 1 - 1 | UE Engordany (AND) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
18h55 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 4 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
18h55 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
21h00 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
18h55 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 1 - 5 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
21h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
18h55 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 3 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 2 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
18h55 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 3 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
21h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 5 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
18h55 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux (FRA) |
21h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 1 - 2 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
18h55 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
18h55 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Bordeaux (FRA) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h00 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
18h55 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux (FRA) |
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 2 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 4 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
18h55 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
18h55 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 2 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
16h50 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
18h55 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
21h00 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 2 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 4 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 3 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
18h55 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 1 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) |
18h55 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 0 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
21h00 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 0 - 3 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
18h55 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 6 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
21h00 | Sporting Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 1 | AC Milan (ITA) |
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 0 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (ESP) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (ESP) | 3 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
18h55 | AC Milan (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
18h55 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
18h55 | AC Milan (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (ESP) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (ESP) | 1 - 1 | AC Milan (ITA) |
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 5 - 1 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
18h55 | AC Milan (ITA) | 5 - 2 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 0 | Real Betis Balompié Sevilla (ESP) |
21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 1 | AC Milan (ITA) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h55 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 3 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
21h00 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 5 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
18h55 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
16h50 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
21h00 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 0 - 0 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
18h55 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
18h55 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 2 | Marseille (FRA) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 4 - 1 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 2 - 1 | Marseille (FRA) |
18h55 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Lazio Rome (ITA) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 4 - 0 | Marseille (FRA) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Marseille (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
18h55 | Lazio Rome (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
18h55 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
21h00 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 3 - 1 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
21h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 4 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
18h55 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 2 - 3 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
21h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
18h55 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 4 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
18h55 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 5 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
21h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
21h00 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 6 - 0 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) | 2 - 3 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
18h55 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) |
21h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
18h55 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 0 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Rennes (FRA) | 2 - 1 | FK Jablonec (CZE) |
18h55 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 2 - 2 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
16h50 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | Rennes (FRA) |
21h00 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 1 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
21h00 | Rennes (FRA) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
16h50 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | FK Jablonec (CZE) |
18h55 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 3 - 1 | Rennes (FRA) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
16h50 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
21h00 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 0 - 1 | Rennes (FRA) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 0 - 1 | FK Jablonec (CZE) |
18h55 | Rennes (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
20 Septiembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
18h55 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 0 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
4 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 4 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
25 Octubre 2018 | |||
21h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 2 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
8 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
18h55 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
29 Noviembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 2 - 0 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
13 Diciembre 2018 | |||
18h55 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 1 - 3 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
18h55 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 2 - 2 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
7 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h55 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
18h55 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
18h55 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
18h55 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
18h55 | Rennes (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 2 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) |
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 0 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
14 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h55 | Dinamo Kyiv (UKR) | 0 - 5 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
18h55 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
18h55 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 3 - 1 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
21h00 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
21h00 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 0 ap. | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Rennes (FRA) |
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 4 - 3 ap. | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
11 Abril 2019 | |||
21h00 | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 0 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 1 - 3 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 2 - 0 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
21h00 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 4 - 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
18 Abril 2019 | |||
21h00 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 0 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 0 | Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
21h00 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 4 - 3 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
2 Mayo 2019 | |||
21h00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 1 - 1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) |
21h00 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Valencia CF (ESP) |
9 Mayo 2019 | |||
21h00 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 3) | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
21h00 | Valencia CF (ESP) | 2 - 4 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
29 Mayo 2019 | |||
21h00 en Bakú | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | Arsenal FC (ENG) |
1 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 12 |
2 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 12 |
3 | Arsenal FC (ENG) | 11 |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | 9 |
5 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 9 |
6 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 8 |
1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 7 |
2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (B. | 5 |
3 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 5 |
4 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 4 |
5 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 4 |
6 | FC Ufa (RUS) | 4 |
1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 6 |
2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 6 |
3 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 6 |
4 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (R. | 6 |
5 | Akhisar Belediyespor (TUR) | 5 |
6 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NO. | 5 |
1-1 | 58 | 11 % | 1-0 | 52 | 10 % | 2-1 | 48 | 9 % |
0-1 | 43 | 8 % | 2-0 | 39 | 8 % | 0-0 | 38 | 7 % |
3-1 | 30 | 6 % | 3-0 | 27 | 5 % | 1-2 | 27 | 5 % |
0-2 | 25 | 5 % | 4-0 | 19 | 4 % | 2-2 | 19 | 4 % |
1-3 | 14 | 3 % | 5-0 | 9 | 2 % | 0-3 | 8 | 2 % |
4-1 | 7 | 1 % | 2-3 | 7 | 1 % | 3-2 | 6 | 1 % |
1-4 | 5 | 1 % | 5-1 | 4 | 1 % | 4-3 | 4 | 1 % |
2-4 | 4 | 1 % | 6-0 | 3 | 1 % | 5-2 | 3 | 1 % |
4-2 | 3 | 1 % | 3-3 | 3 | 1 % | 0-5 | 2 | 0 % |
0-4 | 2 | 0 % | 8-1 | 1 | 0 % | 7-1 | 1 | 0 % |
7-0 | 1 | 0 % | 6-1 | 1 | 0 % | 4-6 | 1 | 0 % |
4-4 | 1 | 0 % | 2-5 | 1 | 0 % | 1-6 | 1 | 0 % |
1-5 | 1 | 0 % | 0-8 | 1 | 0 % |