El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - 14 Agosto 2021 - 17 Abril 2022
14 Agosto 2021 | |||
17h00 | Blauw Geel '38 | 1 - 2 | FC Lisse |
17h00 | HSC '21 | 1 - 1 (9 pen 8) | Excelsior '31 |
17h00 | HVV Hollandia | 1 - 5 | ACV Assen |
17h00 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 - 5 | Ter Leede |
17h00 | Ajax Amateurs | 2 - 1 | EVV |
18h00 | RKVV DEM | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Sparta Nijkerk |
21 Septiembre 2021 | |||
20h00 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 - 2 ap. | VV Capelle |
20h00 | Quick Boys | 0 - 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys |
20h00 | VV Goes | 1 - 2 | DOVO |
20h00 | FC Lisse | 1 - 2 ap. | AFC Amsterdam |
20h00 | HSV ODIN '59 | 1 - 2 | De Treffers |
20h00 | ASWH | 1 - 0 | Quick Den Haag |
20h00 | DVS '33 Ermelo | 2 - 2 (4 pen 2) | VV Noordwijk |
20h00 | VV Katwijk | 2 - 3 | Harkemase Boys |
20h00 | Sparta Nijkerk | 2 - 0 ap. | VV Sliedrecht |
20h00 | HSV Hoek | 2 - 3 | SteDoCo |
20h00 | VV Ijsselmeervogels | 3 - 1 ap. | Sportlust '46 |
20h00 | VV Achilles Veen | 3 - 2 ap. | DTS '35 Ede |
20h00 | GVVV | 3 - 1 ap. | VVOG |
20h00 | BVV Barendrecht | 3 - 0 | SVV Scheveningen |
20h00 | Ajax Amateurs | 4 - 1 | VVSB |
22 Septiembre 2021 | |||
20h00 | Oostzaanse FC | 0 - 2 ap. | Excelsior Maassluis |
20h00 | VV Hoogland | 0 - 1 | RKVV Westlandia |
20h00 | GVV Unitas Gorinchem | 1 - 0 | Ter Leede |
20h00 | USV Hercules | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | ACV Assen |
20h00 | SV Oss '20 | 2 - 1 | HSC '21 |
20h00 | Kozakken Boys | 2 - 0 | Groene Ster |
20h00 | ADO '20 | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC |
20h00 | VV Gemert | 3 - 1 | SV TEC |
20h00 | VV Staphorst | 3 - 1 | VV Dongen |
20h00 | SV Spakenburg | 5 - 2 | VV UNA |
14 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | ADO Den Haag | 4 - 2 | VV Gemert |
18h00 | PEC Zwolle | 4 - 0 | MVV Maastricht |
20h00 | FC Emmen | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis |
21h00 | NAC Breda | 3 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
21h00 | Telstar | 5 - 3 ap. | SV Spakenburg |
15 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | Harkemase Boys | 0 - 5 | RKC Waalwijk |
18h00 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 ap. | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
18h00 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam |
18h00 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo |
20h00 | Excelsior Rotterdam | 2 - 4 ap. | FC Groningen |
21h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2 - 0 | Roda JC |
21h00 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard |
21h00 | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 0 | BVV Barendrecht |
16 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h00 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden | 1 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen |
20h00 | VV Achilles Veen | 0 - 2 | DVS '33 Ermelo |
21h00 | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | De Treffers |
18 Enero 2022 | |||
18h45 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 - 2 ap. | ADO Den Haag |
20h00 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 0 | DVS '33 Ermelo |
21h00 | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles |
19 Enero 2022 | |||
18h45 | FC Groningen | 1 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen |
20h00 | NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
21h00 | FC Twente | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
20 Enero 2022 | |||
18h45 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | Telstar |
21h00 | Ajax Amsterdam | 9 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis |
8 Febrero 2022 | |||
19h00 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 - 0 | NAC Breda |
9 Febrero 2022 | |||
19h00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar |
19h00 | Ajax Amsterdam | 5 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem |
10 Febrero 2022 | |||
19h00 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 2 | Go Ahead Eagles |
2 Marzo 2022 | |||
20h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven |
3 Marzo 2022 | |||
20h00 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam |
17 Abril 2022 | |||
18h00 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam |
1 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 |
2 | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 |
3 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4 |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 |
5 | DVS '33 Ermelo | 3 |
6 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 |
1 | ACV Assen | 0 |
2 | ADO '20 | 0 |
3 | ADO Den Haag | 0 |
4 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 |
5 | ASWH | 0 |
6 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 |
1 | ACV Assen | 1 |
2 | ADO '20 | 1 |
3 | ADO Den Haag | 1 |
4 | AFC Amsterdam | 1 |
5 | ASWH | 1 |
6 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 |
1 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 |
2 | Ajax Amsterdam | 3 |
3 | NAC Breda | 3 |
4 | Ajax Amateurs | 2 |
5 | DVS '33 Ermelo | 2 |
6 | PEC Zwolle | 2 |
1 | ACV Assen | 0 |
2 | ADO '20 | 0 |
3 | ADO Den Haag | 0 |
4 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 |
5 | ASWH | 0 |
6 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 |
1 | ACV Assen | 1 |
2 | ADO '20 | 1 |
3 | AFC Amsterdam | 1 |
4 | ASWH | 1 |
5 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 |
6 | Ajax Amateurs | 1 |
1 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 |
2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 |
3 | NEC Nijmegen | 3 |
4 | ACV Assen | 2 |
5 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 |
6 | ADO Den Haag | 1 |
1 | ACV Assen | 0 |
2 | ADO '20 | 0 |
3 | ADO Den Haag | 0 |
4 | AFC Amsterdam | 0 |
5 | ASWH | 0 |
6 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 |
1 | ADO Den Haag | 1 |
2 | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 |
3 | BVV Barendrecht | 1 |
4 | DOVO | 1 |
5 | DTS '35 Ede | 1 |
6 | DVS '33 Ermelo | 1 |
2-1 | 11 | 12 % | 1-2 | 10 | 11 % | 0-2 | 10 | 11 % |
2-0 | 6 | 7 % | 4-0 | 5 | 6 % | 0-3 | 5 | 6 % |
3-1 | 4 | 4 % | 3-0 | 4 | 4 % | 1-1 | 4 | 4 % |
4-1 | 3 | 3 % | 2-3 | 3 | 3 % | 0-5 | 3 | 3 % |
0-1 | 3 | 3 % | 4-2 | 2 | 2 % | 3-2 | 2 | 2 % |
2-2 | 2 | 2 % | 1-5 | 2 | 2 % | 1-0 | 2 | 2 % |
9-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-3 | 1 | 1 % | 5-2 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 2-5 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % |