El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
9 Agosto 2019 - 25 Agosto 2019
Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 4 - 0 | KMKM (ZAN) | ||
10/08/2019 - 15h15 | KMKM (ZAN) | 0 - 2 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | |
24/08/2019 - 16h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 2 - 0 | KMKM (ZAN) |
AS SONIDEP (NIG) | 2 - 5 | USM Alger (ALG) | ||
09/08/2019 - 17h30 | AS SONIDEP (NIG) | 1 - 2 | USM Alger (ALG) | |
25/08/2019 - 21h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 3 - 1 | AS SONIDEP (NIG) |
JS Kabylie (ALG) | 3 - 3 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | ||
09/08/2019 - 21h45 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | |
24/08/2019 - 18h30 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 3 - 2 | JS Kabylie (ALG) |
Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 3 - 0 | Matlama FC (LES) | ||
11/08/2019 - 14h00 | Matlama FC (LES) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | |
25/08/2019 - 17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 1 - 0 | Matlama FC (LES) |
Pamplemousses SC (MRI) | 1 - 2 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | ||
11/08/2019 - 13h30 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | 1 - 0 | Pamplemousses SC (MRI) | |
25/08/2019 - 13h00 | Pamplemousses SC (MRI) | 1 - 1 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) |
Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 1 - 2 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | ||
10/08/2019 - 15h00 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | |
24/08/2019 - 21h00 | Orlando Pirates (RSA) | 1 - 1 | Green Eagles FC (ZAM) |
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC (ETH) | 2 - 3 | Cano Sport (GEQ) | ||
10/08/2019 - 18h00 | Cano Sport (GEQ) | 2 - 1 | Mekelle 70 Enderta FC (ETH) | |
25/08/2019 - 15h00 | Mekelle 70 Enderta FC (ETH) | 1 - 1 | Cano Sport (GEQ) |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 5 - 2 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | ||
11/08/2019 - 16h30 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | |
24/08/2019 - 19h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 4 - 0 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) |
Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Stade Malien (MLI) | ||
10/08/2019 - 18h00 | Stade Malien (MLI) | 1 - 1 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
25/08/2019 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 1 - 0 | Stade Malien (MLI) |
Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | 5 - 1 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (BDI) | ||
11/08/2019 - 15h00 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (BDI) | 0 - 0 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | |
25/08/2019 - 15h00 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | 5 - 1 | Aigle Noir FC de Makamba (BDI) |
Génération Foot (SEN) | 3 - 1 | LPRC OILERS (LBR) | ||
11/08/2019 - 17h30 | LPRC OILERS (LBR) | 1 - 0 | Génération Foot (SEN) | |
24/08/2019 - 20h00 | Génération Foot (SEN) | 3 - 0 | LPRC OILERS (LBR) |
FC Platinum (ZIM) | 3 - 2 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | ||
10/08/2019 - 14h30 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | 0 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 3 - 2 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) |
FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 1 - 0 | SO de l'Armée (CIV) | ||
11/08/2019 - 17h30 | SO de l'Armée (CIV) | 0 - 0 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | |
25/08/2019 - 19h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 1 - 0 | SO de l'Armée (CIV) |
Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 8 - 3 | Hafia Conakry (GUI) | ||
11/08/2019 - 18h00 | Hafia Conakry (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | |
24/08/2019 - 20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 7 - 1 | Hafia Conakry (GUI) |
Enyimba FC (NGR) | 5 - 1 | Rahimo FC (BUR) | ||
10/08/2019 - 18h00 | Rahimo FC (BUR) | 1 - 0 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | |
25/08/2019 - 17h00 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | 5 - 0 | Rahimo FC (BUR) |
Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | 2 - 0 | Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (GAB) | ||
11/08/2019 - 16h30 | Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (GAB) | 0 - 0 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | |
25/08/2019 - 16h30 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | 2 - 0 | Cercle Mbéri Sportif FC (GAB) |
Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 3 - 3 | Fomboni FC (COM) | ||
11/08/2019 - 14h00 | Fomboni FC (COM) | 2 - 2 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | |
23/08/2019 - 14h00 | Côte d'Or FC (SEY) | 1 - 1 | Fomboni FC (COM) |
ASC de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 1 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | ||
11/08/2019 - 17h30 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | 1 - 1 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | |
25/08/2019 - 18h00 | ASC de Kara (TOG) | 1 - 0 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) |
Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 4 - 3 | Kano Pillars F.C. (NGR) | ||
10/08/2019 - 17h00 | Kano Pillars F.C. (NGR) | 3 - 2 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | |
25/08/2019 - 17h00 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Kano Pillars F.C. (NGR) |
AS Vita Club (COD) | 1 - 0 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | ||
11/08/2019 - 16h30 | UMS de Loum (CMR) | 0 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
25/08/2019 - 16h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 1 - 0 | UMS de Loum (CMR) |
Al-Nasr Benghazi (LBA) | 3 - 2 | AS Tempête Mocaf (CAF) | ||
11/08/2019 - 18h00 | AS Tempête Mocaf (CAF) | 1 - 0 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LBA) | |
25/08/2019 - 18h00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi (LBA) | 3 - 1 | AS Tempête Mocaf (CAF) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | ||
11/08/2019 - 15h00 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
25/08/2019 - 19h30 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 0 - 0 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) |
Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 13 - 0 | Atlabara FC (SSU) | ||
11/08/2019 - 20h00 | Atlabara FC (SSU) | 0 - 4 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | |
23/08/2019 - 19h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 9 - 0 | Atlabara FC (SSU) |
Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 4 - 3 | African Stars FC (NAM) | ||
10/08/2019 - 15h00 | African Stars FC (NAM) | 3 - 2 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | |
23/08/2019 - 15h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 2 - 0 | African Stars FC (NAM) |
Dekedda FC (SOM) | 0 - 13 | El Zamalek (EGY) | ||
16/08/2019 - 21h00 | Dekedda FC (SOM) | 0 - 7 | El Zamalek (EGY) | |
24/08/2019 - 20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 6 - 0 | Dekedda FC (SOM) |
Brikama United (GAM) | 3 - 7 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | ||
10/08/2019 - 18h00 | Brikama United (GAM) | 3 - 3 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | |
24/08/2019 - 21h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 0 | Brikama United (GAM) |
Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 2 - 1 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | ||
10/08/2019 - 11h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 1 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h30 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | 0 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 1 - 1 | Simba SC (TAN) | ||
10/08/2019 - 21h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 0 - 0 | Simba SC (TAN) | |
25/08/2019 - 15h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 1 - 1 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) |
Green Mamba FC (SWZ) | 0 - 3 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | ||
10/08/2019 - 18h00 | Green Mamba FC (SWZ) | 0 - 2 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | |
24/08/2019 - 15h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 1 - 0 | Green Mamba FC (SWZ) |