El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
30 Noviembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 0 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
17h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 1 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 1 - 2 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 2 - 0 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
27 Diciembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
28 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 1 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
10 Enero 2020 | |||
20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 2 - 0 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 2 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
24 Enero 2020 | |||
20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
25 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 1 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
14h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 3 - 1 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) |
29 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
20h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 2 - 1 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
6 Diciembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 2 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 0 - 3 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
28 Diciembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 2 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
20h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 2 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
25 Enero 2020 | |||
14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
26 Enero 2020 | |||
20h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 1 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
20h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 2 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) |
30 Noviembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 3 - 0 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
7 Diciembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 1 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
28 Diciembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 4 - 1 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
14h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 2 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 2 - 2 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
24 Enero 2020 | |||
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 3 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
25 Enero 2020 | |||
14h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 2 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
14h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
14h00 | USM Alger (ALG) | 2 - 2 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) |
29 Noviembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 1 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
30 Noviembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
6 Diciembre 2019 | |||
17h00 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) |
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | JS Kabylie (ALG) |
27 Diciembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 0 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
20h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 2 - 0 | JS Kabylie (ALG) |
10 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 0 - 0 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) |
11 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 0 - 2 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
25 Enero 2020 | |||
17h00 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 4 - 1 | JS Kabylie (ALG) |
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 2 - 2 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
17h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 1 - 0 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
17h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 1 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
28 Febrero 2020 | |||
17h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 3 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) |
20h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 2 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |
29 Febrero 2020 | |||
17h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 2 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) |
20h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 2 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
6 Marzo 2020 | |||
20h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
14h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
14h00 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 1 - 0 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) |
20h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
17 Octubre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
18 Octubre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek (EGY) |
23 Octubre 2020 | |||
21h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 3 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
4 Noviembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 4 - 1 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) |
27 Noviembre 2020 | |||
20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 1 - 2 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
1 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 11 |
2 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 8 |
3 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 7 |
4 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 7 |
5 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 6 |
6 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 6 |
1 | Atlético Petr&oacut. | 6 |
2 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 4 |
3 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 4 |
4 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 4 |
5 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 4 |
6 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 3 |
1 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 5 |
2 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 5 |
3 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 4 |
4 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 4 |
5 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 4 |
6 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 4 |
1-0 | 26 | 17 % | 1-1 | 23 | 15 % | 0-0 | 16 | 11 % |
2-0 | 14 | 9 % | 2-1 | 10 | 7 % | 0-2 | 9 | 6 % |
3-1 | 7 | 5 % | 0-1 | 7 | 5 % | 4-1 | 5 | 3 % |
2-2 | 5 | 3 % | 1-2 | 5 | 3 % | 3-2 | 4 | 3 % |
3-0 | 4 | 3 % | 4-0 | 3 | 2 % | 9-0 | 1 | 1 % |
7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 6-0 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % |
5-0 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-4 | 1 | 1 % |
11-1 | 1 | 1 % | 1-3 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % |
0-5 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |