1 Febrero 2018 |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 6 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
2 Febrero 2018 |
17h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 7 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 3-0) | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 2 - 9 (0-3, 1-3, 1-3) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Herlev Eagles |
4 Febrero 2018 |
14h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 5 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 0-1) | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
6 Febrero 2018 |
19h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 3 - 7 (1-1, 0-3, 2-3) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h30 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Gentofte Stars |
9 Febrero 2018 |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-3) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Herlev Eagles |
19h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 0 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | SønderjyskE |
10 Febrero 2018 |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
11 Febrero 2018 |
13h00 | Herlev Eagles | 5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 2-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
15h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 4 - 3 ap. (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
15h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Gentofte Stars |
15h00 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | 2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
20 Febrero 2018 |
19h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
19h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 5 - 4 ap. (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Herlev Eagles |
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 2 - 5 (2-2, 0-0, 0-3) | SønderjyskE |
20h30 | Gentofte Stars | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) | Herning Blue Fox |
22 Febrero 2018 |
19h00 | Herning Blue Fox | 8 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
23 Febrero 2018 |
19h30 | Gentofte Stars | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
20h00 | Herlev Eagles | 3 - 4 (2-3, 0-0, 1-1) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
20h00 | Hvidovre Ligahockey | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
25 Febrero 2018 |
14h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Herlev Eagles |
14h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Herning Blue Fox |
15h00 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1) | SønderjyskE |
16h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
17h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
27 Febrero 2018 |
20h30 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 0-0) | Gentofte Stars |
20h30 | SønderjyskE | 5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Herlev Eagles |
20h30 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 2 - 3 ap. (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Hvidovre Ligahockey |
20h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
20h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Esbjerg Energy |