Ning Ding | derrota | Miu Hirano | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-1, 11-6) |
Irene Ivancan | derrota | Youngsook Park | 4-3 (11-7, 7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8) |
I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Elizabeta Samara | 4-1 (11-7, 10-12, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6) |
Yang Wu | derrota | Ganna Gaponova | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-5, 11-6) |
Zi Mu | derrota | Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (11-7, 12-10, 12-10, 11-4) |
Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Maragaryta Pesotska | 4-1 (16-14, 11-5, 13-11, 5-11, 11-9) |
Meng Yu Yu | derrota | Qian Li | 4-0 (15-13, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5) |
Tianwei Feng | derrota | Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-1 (13-15, 8-11, 3-11, 5-11) |
Xiaoxia Li | derrota | Myong Sun Ri | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-5, 11-1) |
Huajun Jiang | derrota | Hana Matelova | 4-2 (9-11, 11-7, 12-10, 11-8, 14-16, 11-7) |
Mima Ito | derrota | Szu-yu Chen | 4-1 (11-4, 7-11, 11-8, 11-2, 12-10) |
Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Maria Dolgikh | 4-1 (11-7, 11-8, 14-12, 6-11, 11-7) |
Yuling Zhu | derrota | Yana Tie | 4-1 (8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9, 11-2) |
Jie Li | derrota | Hoi Kem Doo | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 11-5) |
Ha-eun Yang | derrota | Yanfei Shen | 4-2 (7-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 14-12, 14-12) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Jiao Li | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) |
Ning Ding | derrota | Natalia Partyka | 4-0 (11-8, 11-1, 11-2, 11-6) |
Miu Hirano | derrota | Jong Kim | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 15-13) |
Irene Ivancan | derrota | Manca Fajmut | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-2, 11-5) |
Youngsook Park | derrota | Hyo-won Seo | 4-2 (11-4, 3-11, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Nina Mittelham | 4-2 (13-11, 13-15, 11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) |
I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Yuan Tian | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-4) |
Ganna Gaponova | derrota | I-Chen Lee | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-8) |
Yang Wu | derrota | Barbora Balazova | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-2, 13-11) |
Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Ruta Paskauskiene | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-8, 12-10) |
Zi Mu | derrota | Renata Strbikova | 4-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-4, 11-4) |
Maragaryta Pesotska | derrota | Melek Hu | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-2, 11-7) |
Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Zion Lee | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 7-11, 11-2, 12-10) |
Meng Yu Yu | derrota | Leila Oliveira | 4-0 (11-3, 11-2, 13-11, 11-5) |
Qian Li | derrota | Eva Odorova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-9, 11-3) |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | derrota | Petrissa Solja | 4-3 (11-3, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-3, 8-11, 11-5) |
Tianwei Feng | derrota | Sabine Winter | 4-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-6, 11-8) |
Xiaoxia Li | derrota | Mo Zhang | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6, 12-10) |
Myong Sun Ri | derrota | Polina Mikhailova | 4-2 (11-4, 8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8) |
Huajun Jiang | derrota | Xialian Ni | 4-2 (11-5, 7-11, 6-11, 12-10, 14-12, 11-9) |
Hana Matelova | derrota | Sayaka Hirano | 4-3 (11-9, 11-13, 4-11, 12-14, 11-6, 11-9, 11-6) |
Mima Ito | derrota | Jian Fang Lay | 4-0 (11-7, 3-11, 11-6, 11-6) |
Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Yana Noskova | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6) |
Maria Dolgikh | derrota | Ho Ching Lee | 4-3 (11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 3-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Ai Fukuhara | 4-2 (3-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-3, 12-10) |
Yuling Zhu | derrota | Iveta Vacenovska | 4-1 (11-6, 11-5, 11-7, 6-11, 11-8) |
Yana Tie | derrota | Britt Eerland | 4-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-7, 12-10, 12-10) |
Jie Li | derrota | Galia Dvorak | 4-0 (11-2, 15-13, 11-8, 11-6) |
Hoi Kem Doo | derrota | Mi Gyong Ri | 4-3 (11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-6, 8-11, 10-12, 11-7) |
Ha-eun Yang | derrota | Carole Grundisch | 4-2 (11-5, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-5) |
Yanfei Shen | derrota | Camelia Postoaca | 4-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 11-2) |
Jiao Li | derrota | Yi Fang Xian | 4-1 (11-5, 12-10, 6-11, 11-8, 11-9) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 11-6) |
Ning Ding | derrota | Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-0 (11-2,11-3,11-4,11-7) |
Natalia Partyka | derrota | Szandra Pergel | 4-2 (11-9,11-5,4-11,11-5,8-11,11-6) |
Jong Kim | derrota | Rachel Moret | 4-0 (11-8,11-3,11-8,11-1) |
Miu Hirano | derrota | Manika Batra | 4-1 (7-11,11-7,11-8,11-7,11-4) |
Irene Ivancan | derrota | Angela Guan | 4-0 (11-7,12-10,11-4,11-9) |
Manca Fajmut | derrota | Yulia Prokhorova | 4-2 (6-11,11-7,11-9,4-11,11-4,13-11) |
Youngsook Park | derrota | Herng Hwee Yee | 4-0 (11-58,11-1,11-5,11-3) |
Hyo-won Seo | derrota | Prachi Jha | 4-0 (11-5,11-1,11-5,11-8) |
Elizabeta Samara | derrota | Alina Arlouskaya | 4-0 (11-7,11-9,11-5,11-7) |
Nina Mittelham | derrota | Jennifer Jonsson | 4-0 (11-7,11-8,11-6,11-7) |
Yuan Tian | derrota | Maryam Samet | 4-0 (11-4,11-7,11-6,11-9) |
I-Ching Cheng | derrota | Adriana Diaz | 4-0 (11-7,11-5,11-7,11-7) |
I-Chen Lee | derrota | Sock Khim Ng | 4-2 (11-4,11-7,11-6,5-11,10-12,11-7) |
Ganna Gaponova | derrota | Daniely Rios | 4-0 (11-7,11-6,11-8,11-5) |
Barbora Balazova | derrota | Paulina Vega | 4-0 (11-8,11-6,16-14,11-3) |
Yang Wu | derrota | Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-4,11-2,11-3,11-4) |
Kasumi Ishikawa | derrota | Nataliya Sladkova | 4-0 (11-6,11-6,11-6,11-5) |
Ruta Paskauskiene | derrota | Shamini Kumaresan | 4-0 (11-2,11-5,11-4,11-9) |
Renata Strbikova | derrota | Caroline Kumahara | 4-1 (11-9,13-11,7-11,11-7,11-5) |
Zi Mu | derrota | Kristin Silbereisen | 4-1 (11-2,12-10,14-12,7-11,16-14) |
Melek Hu | derrota | Anelia Karova | 4-0 (11-5,11-3,11-8,11-7) |
Maragaryta Pesotska | derrota | Lin Gui | 4-1 (11-1,11-5,9-11,11-6,11-8) |
Matilda Ekholm | derrota | Anqi Luo | 4-0 (11-6,11-8,11-3,11-9) |
Zion Lee | derrota | Jia Liu | 4-2 (3-11,4-11,11-8,11-7,11-8,11-7) |
Meng Yu Yu | derrota | Ching Wan Li | 4-1 (13-11,11-4,7-11,11-2,11-5) |
Leila Oliveira | derrota | Dina Meshref | 4-1 (11-9,2-11,11-6,12-10,11-9) |
Eva Odorova | derrota | Sara Ramirez | 4-1 (11-6,12-10,11-7,13-11) |
Qian Li | derrota | Yuliya Gats | 4-0 (11-6,11-1,11-4,11-1) |
Petrissa Solja | derrota | Rou You Lee | 4-0 (11-3,11-9,11-4,11-6) |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | derrota | Katerina Penkavova | 4-1 (7-11,12-10,11-2,11-5,11-7) |
Sabine Winter | derrota | Lady Ruano | 4-0 (11-9,11-3,11-2,11-7) |
Tianwei Feng | derrota | Cristina Hirici | 4-0 (11-6,11-3,11-7,11-6) |
Xiaoxia Li | derrota | Jina Hwang | 4-0 (11-2,11-9,11-8,11-6) |
Mo Zhang | derrota | Nadeen El-Dawlatly | 4-1 (11-8,11-3,5-11,11-6,11-3) |
Polina Mikhailova | derrota | Mouma Das | 4-1 (11-6,7-11,13-11,11-6,11-6) |
Myong Sun Ri | derrota | Tamara Pavcnik | 4-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-7, 11-3) |
Huajun Jiang | derrota | Tamolwan Khetkhuan | 4-3 (7-11,8-11,9-11,11-9,11-5,11-7,11-8) |
Xialian Ni | derrota | Nicole Trosman | 4-0 (11-5,11-9,11-5,11-4) |
Hana Matelova | derrota | Nanthana Komwong | 4-3 (11-8,5-11,9-11,11-8,4-11,13-11,11-9) |
Sayaka Hirano | derrota | Ligia Silva | 4-1 (11-7,11-7,10-12,11-8,11-4) |
Mima Ito | derrota | Paula Medina | 4-1 (11-7,11-2,10-12,11-6,11-8) |
Jian Fang Lay | derrota | Isabelle Siyun Li | 4-0 (12-10,11-6,15-13,11-4) |
Yana Noskova | derrota | Yadira Silva | 4-3 (6-11,11-9,4-11,11-4,10-12,11-5,11-7) |
Szu-yu Chen | derrota | Aikaterini Toliou | 4-2 (11-7,9-11,6-11,11-8,11-8,12-10) |
Ho Ching Lee | derrota | Alex Galic | 4-0 (16-14,11-3,16-14,11-8) |
Maria Dolgikh | derrota | Judy Hugh | 4-0 (11-8,11-4,11-2,11-7) |
Tetyana Bilenko | derrota | Egle Stuckyte | 4-0 (11-4,12-10,11-8,11-9) |
Ai Fukuhara | derrota | Gabriela Feher | 4-0 (11-6,11-7,11-9,11-8) |
Yuling Zhu | derrota | Hsing-Yin Liu | 4-0 (11-7,11-6,11-1,11-3) |
Iveta Vacenovska | derrota | Xing Han | 4-2 (11-6,13-15,11-8,6-11,11-3,11-6) |
Britt Eerland | derrota | Andrea Todorovic | 4-1 (11-6,12-10,11-4,2-11,11-4) |
Yana Tie | derrota | Angeliki Papadaki | 4-0 (11-5,11-6,11-7,11-7) |
Jie Li | derrota | Debora Vivarelli | 4-0 (11-7,14-12,11-4,11-4) |
Galia Dvorak | derrota | Qiangbing Li | 4-2 (11-6,9-11,11-7,12-10,8-11,11-7) |
Mi Gyong Ri | derrota | Maria Lorenzotti | 4-1 (11-3,9-11,11-5,11-4,12-10) |
Hoi Kem Doo | derrota | Hye Song Kim | 4-2 (11-5,11-13,6-11,11-6,11-7,11-8) |
Ha-eun Yang | derrota | Giorgia Piccolin | 4-1 (15-17,11-2,11-7,11-8,11-8) |
Carole Grundisch | derrota | Shelli Gelman | 4-1 (6-11,11-3,11-7,11-5,11-3) |
Camelia Postoaca | derrota | Anamaria Erdelji | 4-0 (11-7,11-8,11-8,11-1) |
Yanfei Shen | derrota | Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-3 (4-11,7-11,6-11,11-5,11-9,11-5,11-6) |
Jiao Li | derrota | Lea Rakovac | 4-2 (9-11,11-9,9-11,11-6,11-7,11-6) |
Yi Fang Xian | derrota | Sarah Hanffou | 4-0 (11-5,11-6,11-2,12-10) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | derrota | Angie Umbacia | 4-0 (11-2,11-3,11-3,11-3) |
Shiwen Liu | derrota | Petra Petek | 4-0 (11-2,11-2,11-1,11-8) |