El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rumania
27 Enero 2023 | |||
15h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 90 - 49 (25-12, 28-10, 13-10, 24-17) | ABC Laguna Bucuresti |
16h45 | CSO Voluntari | 95 - 79 (26-13, 26-27, 25-19, 18-20) | CSM Focsani |
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 94 - 73 (22-23, 32-12, 15-21, 25-17) | CS Municipal Târgu Mures |
28 Enero 2023 | |||
16h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 89 - 61 (27-9, 20-18, 26-14, 16-20) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
17h30 | BC Timisoara | 79 - 77 (21-24, 19-16, 21-19, 18-18) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
17h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 90 - 83 (26-16, 21-15, 23-31, 20-21) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 84 - 86 (20-16, 21-23, 23-25, 20-22) | Rapid Bucuresti |
19h15 | CSU Sibiu | 79 - 59 (25-8, 16-16, 24-17, 14-18) | CSM Târgu Jiu |
20 Mayo 2023 | |||
CSU Sibiu | 73 - 71 | Rapid Bucuresti |
3 Febrero 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 79 - 72 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures |
18h30 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 71 - 86 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
4 Febrero 2023 | |||
17h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 91 - 84 | CSM Târgu Jiu |
8 Febrero 2023 | |||
16h00 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti | 67 - 80 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures |
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 77 - 87 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
17h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti | 81 - 73 | CSM Focsani |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 93 - 91 | CSM Târgu Jiu |
27 Febrero 2023 | |||
17h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti | 104 - 74 (29-18, 19-14, 31-19, 25-23) | ABC Laguna Bucuresti |
3 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 95 - 93 ap. (20-20, 19-19, 18-25, 25-18) | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti |
4 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti | 89 - 86 (28-19, 17-23, 28-16, 16-28) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
17h00 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures | 94 - 92 (20-16, 31-24, 21-25, 22-27) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
18h00 | CSM Târgu Jiu | 89 - 93 ap. (17-22, 15-24, 30-16, 19-19) | CSM Focsani |
10 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 70 - 66 (13-28, 21-9, 18-15, 18-14) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
18h00 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures | 99 - 82 (21-22, 29-20, 26-19, 23-21) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
11 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 77 - 84 (21-19, 20-21, 19-28, 17-16) | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti |
17h30 | CSM Târgu Jiu | 70 - 66 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti |
17h30 | CSM Târgu Jiu | 70 - 66 (20-18, 18-19, 12-19, 20-10) | ABC Laguna Bucuresti |
17 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | CSM Târgu Jiu | 85 - 63 (22-17, 21-11, 22-11, 20-24) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
18h00 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures | 97 - 75 (24-18, 28-19, 20-20, 25-18) | CSM Focsani |
18 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti | 60 - 86 (17-28, 12-13, 17-22, 14-23) | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 90 - 81 (29-15, 24-19, 16-15, 21-32) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
24 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 75 - 78 (22-25, 17-12, 20-15, 16-26) | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | CSM Târgu Jiu | 75 - 80 (11-24, 19-14, 25-22, 20-20) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
17h30 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 98 - 57 (27-16, 19-14, 29-10, 23-17) | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
26 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures | 82 - 75 (16-22, 23-16, 24-20, 19-17) | ABC Laguna Bucuresti |
31 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSM Focsani | 75 - 59 (14-19, 18-15, 25-10, 18-15) | CSM Târgu Jiu |
17h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti | 85 - 84 (26-17, 20-27, 15-26, 24-14) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
1 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati | 86 - 78 (24-16, 30-21, 18-17, 14-24) | CS Municipal Târgu Mures |
2 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 82 - 87 (15-21, 31-13, 16-28, 20-25) | ABC Laguna Bucuresti |
6 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti | 74 - 80 (10-23, 24-21, 19-14, 21-22) | CSM Târgu Jiu |
18h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 80 - 95 (24-19, 12-28, 22-21, 22-27) | CSM Focsani |
18h00 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti | 87 - 76 (19-22, 19-21, 30-16, 19-17) | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 91 - 80 (20-22, 25-25, 21-14, 25-19) | CS Municipal Târgu Mures |
7 Mayo 2023 | |||
16h00 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti | 65 - 63 (17-15, 10-23, 18-14, 20-11) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
4 Febrero 2023 | |||
16h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 72 - 70 | SCM U Craiova |
16h30 | BCM U Pitesti | 80 - 81 | CSM CSU Oradea |
17h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 67 - 76 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
17h30 | CSO Voluntari | 76 - 98 | Rapid Bucuresti |
19h00 | CSU Sibiu | 95 - 63 | BC Timisoara |
8 Febrero 2023 | |||
16h30 | CSU Sibiu | 74 - 73 | CSO Voluntari |
9 Febrero 2023 | |||
17h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 84 - 90 | BCM U Pitesti |
1 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | BC Timisoara | 59 - 83 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
4 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 72 - 85 | SCM U Craiova |
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 74 - 66 | CSO Voluntari |
17h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 93 - 80 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 81 - 80 | CSU Sibiu |
6 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 82 - 74 (13-28, 26-13, 14-20, 29-13) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 88 - 71 (23-16, 22-21, 22-17, 21-17) | Rapid Bucuresti |
11 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 92 - 98 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
17h30 | CSO Voluntari | 87 - 79 | BCM U Pitesti |
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 53 - 70 | CSM CSU Oradea |
13 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 88 - 78 (15-12, 25-17, 24-17, 24-32) | BC Timisoara |
14 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | SCM U Craiova | 94 - 69 (20-10, 20-19, 32-23, 22-17) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
16 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSU Sibiu | 78 - 74 (20-23, 17-17, 20-15, 21-19) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
18h45 | BCM U Pitesti | 72 - 56 (15-20, 18-12, 30-7, 9-17) | BC Timisoara |
18 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 99 - 79 | Rapid Bucuresti |
19h15 | CSM CSU Oradea | 82 - 74 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
19h30 | CSO Voluntari | 84 - 76 | SCM U Craiova |
20 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | BC Timisoara | 92 - 79 | CSU Sibiu |
21 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 86 - 90 | CSO Voluntari |
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 84 - 69 | BCM U Pitesti |
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 89 - 79 | ABC Athletic Constanta |
24 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h15 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 74 - 65 (19-13, 18-17, 24-15, 13-20) | BC Timisoara |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
15h30 | Rapid Bucuresti | 81 - 84 (20-22, 18-14, 15-21, 28-27) | CSM CSU Oradea |
17h30 | CSO Voluntari | 104 - 80 (28-18, 16-22, 35-15, 25-25) | CSU Sibiu |
18h45 | BCM U Pitesti | 79 - 76 (16-19, 21-19, 24-16, 18-22) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
26 Marzo 2023 | |||
16h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 89 - | Dinamo Bucuresti |
29 Marzo 2023 | |||
17h00 | CSU Sibiu | 70 - 91 (11-21, 26-17, 15-24, 18-29) | CSM CSU Oradea |
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 69 - 80 (19-13, 20-16, 16-23, 14-28) | BC Timisoara |
19h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 79 - 78 (16-17, 17-15, 21-22, 25-24) | Rapid Bucuresti |
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 89 - 68 (22-19, 18-15, 19-14, 30-20) | BCM U Pitesti |
1 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 85 - 62 (27-23, 18-11, 23-16, 17-12) | CSO Voluntari |
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 90 - 59 (23-24, 30-18, 24-5, 13-12) | ABC Athletic Constanta |
17h30 | BC Timisoara | 81 - 91 (9-25, 26-24, 16-27, 30-15) | Rapid Bucuresti |
18h00 | CSU Sibiu | 80 - 68 (16-23, 19-19, 24-10, 21-16) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
19h30 | CSM CSU Oradea | 85 - 76 (29-20, 16-21, 22-19, 18-16) | SCM U Craiova |
4 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | CSO Voluntari | 89 - 86 (20-22, 18-20, 24-22, 27-22) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
18h45 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 73 - 77 (19-11, 18-28, 21-14, 15-24) | SCM U Craiova |
7 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 94 - 79 (27-20, 19-27, 26-20, 22-12) | CSM CSU Oradea |
19h00 | SCM U Craiova | 77 - 87 (19-27, 17-17, 20-18, 21-25) | CSO Voluntari |
19h00 | ABC Athletic Constanta | 85 - 91 (25-18, 11-26, 20-21, 29-26) | CSU Sibiu |
19h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 94 - 87 (24-24, 16-18, 23-23, 31-22) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
19h00 | BC Timisoara | 99 - 89 (24-26, 28-20, 24-19, 23-24) | BCM U Pitesti |
15 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 95 - 78 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc |
19 Mayo 2023 | |||
16h00 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 74 - 106 (19-37, 14-30, 24-19, 17-20) | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
12 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 79 - 74 (17-18, 26-22, 19-17, 17-17) | BCM U Pitesti |
17h30 | CSO Voluntari | 78 - 92 (22-33, 18-22, 13-19, 25-18) | CSU Sibiu |
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 86 - 81 (24-21, 17-15, 22-27, 23-18) | SCM U Craiova |
19h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 87 - 63 (23-18, 22-8, 27-13, 15-24) | BC Timisoara |
14 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 88 - 72 (25-13, 24-21, 25-20, 14-18) | BCM U Pitesti |
17h30 | CSO Voluntari | 94 - 70 (29-21, 21-19, 22-15, 22-15) | CSU Sibiu |
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 79 - 70 (13-20, 29-8, 17-16, 20-26) | SCM U Craiova |
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 88 - 63 (22-14, 17-9, 29-19, 20-21) | BC Timisoara |
18 Abril 2023 | |||
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 87 - 91 ap. (21-14, 21-22, 19-26, 18-17) | CSM CSU Oradea |
18h00 | CSU Sibiu | 82 - 72 (18-17, 20-23, 22-15, 22-17) | CSO Voluntari |
18h00 | SCM U Craiova | 94 - 97 ap. (21-17, 15-14, 23-20, 25-33) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
19h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 72 - 75 (20-27, 21-16, 24-12, 7-20) | Rapid Bucuresti |
20 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSU Sibiu | 86 - 87 (21-26, 21-19, 24-17, 20-25) | CSO Voluntari |
23 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSO Voluntari | 77 - 82 (23-15, 26-25, 14-21, 14-21) | CSU Sibiu |
25 Mayo 2023 | |||
17h30 | CSM CSU Oradea | 62 - 81 (14-17, 15-21, 25-22, 8-21) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
28 Mayo 2023 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 70 - 59 (20-15, 15-20, 16-10, 19-14) | CSM CSU Oradea |
25 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 78 - 61 (22-16, 27-14, 18-16, 11-15) | Rapid Bucuresti |
26 Abril 2023 | |||
17h30 | CSO Voluntari | 96 - 84 (24-18, 20-22, 25-24, 27-20) | BC Timisoara |
18h00 | BCM U Pitesti | 55 - 56 (13-22, 13-11, 18-14, 11-9) | SCM U Craiova |
27 Abril 2023 | |||
16h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 77 - 55 (21-11, 21-11, 25-17, 10-16) | Rapid Bucuresti |
28 Abril 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 94 - 61 (24-10, 24-12, 25-24, 21-15) | CSU Sibiu |
30 Abril 2023 | |||
19h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 93 - 67 (22-18, 26-20, 26-18, 19-11) | CSU Sibiu |
3 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 106 - 86 (32-26, 26-15, 22-26, 26-19) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
4 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | CSU Sibiu | 68 - 78 (17-13, 17-30, 15-17, 19-18) | CSM CSU Oradea |
5 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 76 - 95 (20-29, 16-24, 25-20, 15-22) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
14 Mayo 2023 | |||
16h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 79 - 73 (28-21, 17-21, 14-20, 20-11) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
16 Mayo 2023 | |||
17h00 | CSM CSU Oradea | 93 - 83 (22-20, 23-16, 21-23, 27-24) | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
20 Mayo 2023 | |||
17h15 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 80 - 70 (26-28, 17-15, 18-8, 19-19) | CSM CSU Oradea |
22 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 86 - 80 (22-21, 26-17, 17-24, 21-18) | CSM CSU Oradea |
28 Mayo 2023 | |||
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 70 - 59 | CSM CSU Oradea |
1 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 34 |
2 | CSM CSU Oradea | 32 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 22 |
4 | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti | 18 |
5 | CSO Voluntari | 18 |
6 | CSU Sibiu | 18 |
1 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc | 30 |
2 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti | 26 |
3 | CSM Focsani | 19 |
4 | CSM Târgu Jiu | 19 |
5 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 18 |
6 | BC Timisoara | 17 |