El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Colombia - Tunja - 4 Octubre 1995 - 8 Octubre 1995
1 | Miguel Indurain Larraya (ESP) | Banesto - Pinarello | 55'30'' |
2 | Abraham Olano Manzano (ESP) | Mapei - GB | 56'19'' |
3 | Uwe Peschel (GER) | Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin | 57'33'' |
4 | Duban Alberto Ramirez Rodriguez (COL) | Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin | 58'42'' |
5 | Igor Bonciukov (MDA) | Aki - Gipiemme | 59'03'' |
6 | Erik Breukink (NED) | O.N.C.E. | 59'12'' |
7 | Zenon Jaskula (POL) | Aki - Gipiemme | 59'12'' |
8 | Mike Engleman (USA) | Shaklee | 59'21'' |
9 | Maurizio Fondriest (ITA) | Lampre - Panaria | 59'26'' |
10 | Jan Karlsson (SWE) | Mapei - GB | 59'44'' |
11 | Brett Dennis (AUS) | Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff | 1h00'07'' |
12 | Thierry Marie (FRA) | Castorama | 1h00'07'' |
13 | Arturas Kasputis (LTU) | Chazal - MBK - Koenig | 1h00'08'' |
14 | Andrea Chiurato (ITA) | Mapei - GB | 1h00'14'' |
15 | Steve Hegg (USA) | Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff | 1h00'17'' |
16 | Deane Rogers (AUS) | Boavista - Recer | 1h00'23'' |
17 | Javier De Jesus Zapata Villada (COL) | Aguardiente Antioqueño - Loteria de Medellin | 1h00'33'' |
18 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | Deutsche Telekom - Merckx | 1h00'50'' |
19 | Peter Meinert Nielsen (DEN) | TVM - Gazelle | 1h01'06'' |
20 | Ruslan Ivanov (MDA) | Porcelana Santa Clara - Cadena Master - Samana | 1h01'07'' |
21 | Graeme Obree (GBR) | Le Groupement | 1h01'16'' |
22 | Cássio Freitas de Paiva (BRA) | Boavista - Recer | 1h01'21'' |
23 | Roland Green (CAN) | 1h01'33'' | |
24 | Jesus Zarate Estrada (MEX) | 1h01'43'' | |
25 | Miroslav Liptak (SVK) | 1h01'55'' | |
26 | Robert Pintaric (SLO) | 1h02'05'' | |
27 | Frans Maassen (NED) | Novell - Decca - Colnago | 1h02'07'' |
28 | Philipp Buschor (SUI) | 1h02'18'' | |
29 | Matthew Brick (NZL) | 1h02'20'' | |
30 | Igor Proutskih (RUS) | 1h02'27'' | |
31 | Dietmar Müller (AUT) | 1h02'31'' | |
32 | Csaba Szekeres (HUN) | 1h02'44'' | |
33 | Dimitri Sedun (RUS) | 1h02'46'' | |
34 | Tomasz Brozyna (POL) | Rotan Spiessens - Hot Dog Louis | 1h02'47'' |
35 | Pascal Lance (FRA) | Gan - Merckx | 1h02'53'' |
36 | Oleg Klevtsov (RUS) | Porcelana Santa Clara - Cadena Master - Samana | 1h03'17'' |
37 | Jacques Landry (CAN) | 1h03'18'' | |
38 | László Bodrogi (HUN) | 1h03'30'' | |
39 | Philip Collins (IRL) | 1h03'31'' | |
40 | Friedrich Berein (AUT) | 1h03'58'' | |
41 | Allen Andersson (SWE) | 1h04'14'' | |
42 | Romans Vainsteins (LAT) | 1h04'35'' | |
43 | Serhiy Honchar (UKR) | 1h04'56'' | |
44 | Takayuki Kakinoki (JAP) | 1h05'22'' | |
45 | George Portelanos (GRE) | 1h06'41'' | |
46 | Gert Van Vliet (BEL) | 1h06'49'' | |
47 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Lotto - Isoglass - Echo | 1h08'06'' |
48 | Robert Nagy (SVK) | 1h08'37'' | |
49 | Kam-po Wong (HKG) | 1h08'38'' | |
50 | Martin Du Plessis (BLR) | 1h08'40'' |
1 | Abraham Olano Manzano (ESP) | Mapei - GB | 7h09'55'' |
2 | Miguel Indurain Larraya (ESP) | Banesto - Pinarello | 35'' |
3 | Marco Pantani (ITA) | Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | mt |
4 | Mauro Gianetti (SUI) | Polti - Vaporetto | mt |
5 | Pascal Richard (SUI) | MG Maglificio - Technogym | 53'' |
6 | Richard Virenque (FRA) | Festina - Lotus | 1'31'' |
7 | Dmitri Konyshev (RUS) | Aki - Gipiemme | 1'53'' |
8 | Oliverio Rincón Quintana (COL) | O.N.C.E. | mt |
9 | Rolf Sørensen (DEN) | MG Maglificio - Technogym | mt |
10 | Felice Puttini (SUI) | Refin - Cantina Tollo | mt |
11 | Israel Antonio Ochoa Plazas (COL) | Gaseosas Glacial | 3'08'' |
12 | Francesco Casagrande (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Saeco | 3'49'' |
13 | José Maria Jimenez Sastre (ESP) | Banesto - Pinarello | 6'59'' |
14 | Fernando Escartin Coti (ESP) | Mapei - GB | 8'52'' |
15 | Jose-Jaime Gonzalez Pico (COL) | Kelme - Surena | 9'22'' |
16 | Oscar Pellicioli (ITA) | Polti - Vaporetto | 13'15'' |
17 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Brescialat | mt |
18 | Zenon Jaskula (POL) | Aki - Gipiemme | 15'24'' |
19 | Fernando Miguel Arroyo Rosales (MEX) | Chazal - MBK - Koenig | 37'55'' |
20 | Andrew Hampsten (USA) | Banesto - Pinarello | mt |