El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Enero 2022 - 27 Enero 2022
Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 1 - 2 | BC Oostende (BEL) | ||
04/01/2022 - 19h30 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 87 - 72 (23-22, 16-20, 29-17, 19-13) | BC Oostende (BEL) | |
18/01/2022 - 20h00 | BC Oostende (BEL) | 85 - 64 (30-12, 20-12, 17-20, 18-20) | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | |
20/01/2022 - 18h30 | Igokea Aleksandrovac (BIH) | 77 - 83 (22-18, 21-21, 18-21, 16-23) | BC Oostende (BEL) |
JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) | 2 - 0 | VEF Riga (LAT) | ||
04/01/2022 - 21h30 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) | 84 - 77 (14-18, 25-18, 22-21, 23-20) | VEF Riga (LAT) | |
21/01/2022 - 18h00 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 79 - 83 (20-28, 17-16, 19-20, 23-19) | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) |
CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 1 - 2 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | ||
04/01/2022 - 21h30 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 83 - 78 (19-25, 20-14, 25-19, 19-20) | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | |
18/01/2022 - 18h00 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | 85 - 66 (21-16, 19-18, 22-13, 23-19) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | |
20/01/2022 - 20h30 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 68 - 80 (16-16, 18-24, 20-21, 14-19) | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) |
Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | ||
05/01/2022 - 20h00 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | 72 - 73 (20-17, 15-11, 17-24, 20-21) | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
12/01/2022 - 18h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 70 - 72 (26-13, 18-24, 11-16, 15-19) | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | |
19/01/2022 - 20h00 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | 74 - 68 (13-16, 26-14, 19-22, 16-16) | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 2 - 0 | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) | ||
05/01/2022 - 20h00 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 105 - 78 (30-18, 27-16, 20-25, 28-19) | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) | |
12/01/2022 - 18h30 | PAOK Salónica BC (GRE) | 79 - 80 (15-23, 19-14, 23-15, 22-28) | Strasbourg IG (FRA) |
Universo Treviso (ITA) | 2 - 0 | GS Lavrio BC (GRE) | ||
12/01/2022 - 20h30 | Universo Treviso (ITA) | 87 - 72 (23-20, 21-16, 19-21, 24-15) | GS Lavrio BC (GRE) | |
18/01/2022 - 18h30 | GS Lavrio BC (GRE) | 78 - 90 (14-22, 18-17, 23-23, 23-28) | Universo Treviso (ITA) |
Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
12/01/2022 - 20h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 95 - 70 (40-16, 22-24, 16-7, 17-23) | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | |
25/01/2022 - 18h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 82 - 79 ap. (20-20, 16-16, 17-24, 22-15) | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | |
27/01/2022 - 20h00 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 75 - 85 (12-27, 24-16, 20-16, 19-26) | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) |
Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | 1 - 2 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | ||
12/01/2022 - 20h30 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | 76 - 69 (19-16, 18-24, 17-12, 22-17) | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | |
18/01/2022 - 18h00 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) | 88 - 80 (21-17, 18-27, 24-21, 25-15) | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | |
20/01/2022 - 20h30 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | 74 - 71 (17-11, 20-18, 21-24, 16-18) | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) |