El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España
19 Mayo 2023 | |||
21h00 | Club Ourense Baloncesto (ESP) | 56 - 82 (20-22, 17-22, 7-19, 12-19) | CE Lleida Bàsquet (ESP) |
21h00 | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC (ESP) | 62 - 79 (16-17, 20-29, 15-15, 11-18) | BC Andorra (AND) |
21h00 | Iraurgi Saski Baloia (ESP) | 63 - 82 (16-10, 11-23, 25-20, 11-29) | Estudiantes Madrid (ESP) |
21h00 | CD Estela (ESP) | 76 - 90 (17-21, 16-24, 25-18, 18-27) | Oviedo CB (ESP) |
21h00 | Albacete Basket (ESP) | 78 - 97 (23-24, 20-21, 23-28, 12-24) | CB Almansa (ESP) |
21h00 | Cáceres 2016 Basket (ESP) | 81 - 87 (21-20, 20-24, 20-18, 20-25) | CB Ciudad de Valladolid (ESP) |
21h00 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (ESP) | 86 - 80 (14-17, 26-22, 24-21, 22-20) | Coruña La Corogna (ESP) |
21h00 | Amics Castelló (ESP) | 100 - 81 (31-18, 19-19, 20-26, 30-18) | Lucentum Alicante (ESP) |
21h00 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) | 115 - 86 (31-11, 29-24, 26-35, 29-16) | Melilla CB (ESP) |
25 Mayo 2023 | |||
20h45 | CB Ciudad de Valladolid | 73 - 66 (10-18, 25-24, 16-11, 22-13) | CE Lleida Bàsquet |
26 Mayo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 67 - 77 (17-24, 14-23, 18-7, 18-23) | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC |
20h00 | Estudiantes Madrid | 87 - 92 (22-20, 24-23, 22-26, 19-23) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
21h00 | Palencia Baloncesto | 88 - 57 (20-14, 27-10, 19-22, 22-11) | Lucentum Alicante |
27 Mayo 2023 | |||
19h00 | CB Ciudad de Valladolid | 86 - 83 ap. (21-19, 21-12, 17-27, 21-22) | CE Lleida Bàsquet |
28 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Coruña La Corogna | 63 - 71 (15-11, 18-21, 18-21, 11-18) | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC |
19h30 | Palencia Baloncesto | 75 - 68 (21-20, 23-12, 16-20, 15-16) | Lucentum Alicante |
20h00 | Estudiantes Madrid | 89 - 102 (22-21, 27-36, 13-22, 27-23) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
1 Junio 2023 | |||
20h45 | CE Lleida Bàsquet | 77 - 71 (20-13, 24-16, 14-11, 19-31) | CB Ciudad de Valladolid |
2 Junio 2023 | |||
20h00 | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC | 71 - 83 (19-23, 20-17, 17-15, 15-28) | Coruña La Corogna |
20h30 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 87 - 85 (19-22, 19-23, 21-19, 28-21) | Estudiantes Madrid |
20h45 | Lucentum Alicante | 60 - 63 (10-9, 12-16, 19-16, 19-22) | Palencia Baloncesto |
3 Junio 2023 | |||
CE Lleida Bàsquet | 83 - 90 (22-25, 22-22, 21-20, 18-23) | CB Ciudad de Valladolid | |
4 Junio 2023 | |||
12h00 | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC | 82 - 77 (21-21, 18-10, 26-25, 17-21) | Coruña La Corogna |
17 Junio 2023 | |||
17h00 | Palencia Baloncesto | 90 - 60 (19-8, 17-24, 31-12, 23-16) | CB Ciudad de Valladolid |
20h30 | San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC | 64 - 69 (21-15, 18-19, 17-17, 8-18) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
18 Junio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Palencia Baloncesto | 95 - 83 (28-22, 22-20, 23-19, 22-22) | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
1 | Palencia Baloncesto | 32 |
2 | BC Andorra | 30 |
3 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 26 |
4 | CB Ciudad de Valladolid | 25 |
5 | Coruña La Corogna | 24 |
6 | CE Lleida Bàsquet | 23 |
1 | Albacete Basket | 27 |
2 | Iraurgi Saski Baloia | 26 |
3 | Melilla CB | 26 |
4 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 24 |
5 | Oviedo CB | 23 |
6 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 22 |
1 | Palencia Baloncesto | 21 |
2 | CB Ciudad de Valladolid | 18 |
3 | BC Andorra | 16 |
4 | CE Lleida Bàsquet | 16 |
5 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 14 |
6 | Coruña La Corogna | 14 |
1 | Albacete Basket | 13 |
2 | Cáceres 2016 Basket | 12 |
3 | Iraurgi Saski Baloia | 11 |
4 | Melilla CB | 11 |
5 | Oviedo CB | 10 |
6 | CB Almansa | 8 |
1 | BC Andorra | 14 |
2 | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 12 |
3 | Palencia Baloncesto | 11 |
4 | Coruña La Corogna | 10 |
5 | San Sebastián Gipuz. | 10 |
6 | Estudiantes Madrid | 8 |
1 | Iraurgi Saski Baloia | 15 |
2 | Melilla CB | 15 |
3 | Albacete Basket | 14 |
4 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 14 |
5 | Lucentum Alicante | 14 |
6 | Amics Castelló | 13 |