El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Ucrania
22 Marzo 2019 | |||
18h00 | MBC Mykolaiv | 67 - 82 (20-20, 20-17, 13-20, 14-25) | Dinamo Odessa |
18h00 | BC Kyiv | 75 - 76 (18-19, 16-11, 21-22, 20-24) | Avantazh Politekhnik |
18h00 | Cherkaski Mavpy | 89 - 86 (22-27, 17-21, 22-18, 28-20) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
18h00 | BK Zaporozhye | 93 - 82 (28-21, 26-26, 16-22, 23-13) | Khimik Yuzhny |
26 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h30 | BK Zaporozhye | 105 - 87 (27-25, 11-31, 27-27, 22-22) | Cherkaski Mavpy |
18h00 | BC Kyiv | 82 - 70 (23-23, 13-19, 21-22, 13-18) | MBC Mykolaiv |
27 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny | 83 - 81 (24-16, 21-24, 14-26, 24-15) | Avantazh Politekhnik |
18h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 92 - 82 (22-21, 22-20, 17-20, 31-21) | Dinamo Odessa |
29 Marzo 2019 | |||
17h30 | Cherkaski Mavpy | 101 - 91 (22-26, 25-24, 32-16, 22-25) | BK Zaporozhye |
18h00 | MBC Mykolaiv | 103 - 94 ap. (25-31, 19-16, 15-24, 26-14) | BC Kyiv |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
13h00 | Avantazh Politekhnik | 66 - 90 (23-18, 31-14, 19-17, 17-17) | Khimik Yuzhny |
15h00 | Dinamo Odessa | 101 - 93 (25-26, 24-26, 23-23, 29-18) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
1 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | BK Zaporozhye | 81 - 80 (25-17, 20-22, 19-18, 17-23) | Cherkaski Mavpy |
18h00 | BC Kyiv | 83 - 73 (20-21, 22-17, 23-16, 18-19) | MBC Mykolaiv |
2 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 91 - 81 (19-16, 27-23, 25-21, 20-21) | Dinamo Odessa |
5 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | BK Zaporozhye | 86 - 94 (15-23, 22-17, 23-23, 26-31) | BC Kyiv |
6 Abril 2019 | |||
13h00 | Khimik Yuzhny | 95 - 85 (20-17, 26-26, 22-16, 27-26) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
7 Abril 2019 | |||
13h00 | BK Zaporozhye | 95 - 83 (29-12, 21-28, 24-28, 21-15) | BC Kyiv |
8 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | Khimik Yuzhny | 92 - 86 ap. (21-29, 25-15, 14-21, 24-19) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
10 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Kyiv | 104 - 92 | BK Zaporozhye |
11 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 90 - 53 (27-2, 20-14, 21-19, 22-18) | Khimik Yuzhny |
12 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | BC Kyiv | 89 - 81 | BK Zaporozhye |
13 Abril 2019 | |||
13h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 93 - 77 | Khimik Yuzhny |
16 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny | 76 - 71 (21-19, 17-10, 14-25, 24-17) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
15h00 | BK Zaporozhye | 110 - 86 (31-21, 30-11, 30-26, 19-28) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
22 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | BK Zaporozhye | 73 - 81 (21-28, 17-18, 18-21, 17-14) | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
25 Abril 2019 | |||
18h30 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 94 - 100 (19-22, 21-26, 27-25, 27-27) | BK Zaporozhye |
27 Abril 2019 | |||
13h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 92 - 77 (30-18, 24-25, 20-21, 18-13) | BK Zaporozhye |
30 Abril 2019 | |||
13h00 | BK Zaporozhye | 76 - 56 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
20 Abril 2019 | |||
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny | 88 - 70 (22-17, 25-12, 24-13, 17-28) | BC Kyiv |
22 Abril 2019 | |||
18h00 | Khimik Yuzhny | 92 - 87 ap. (20-19, 23-23, 12-24, 23-12) | BC Kyiv |
25 Abril 2019 | |||
17h30 | BC Kyiv | 73 - 79 (23-16, 21-18, 12-26, 17-19) | Khimik Yuzhny |
1 | Khimik Yuzhny | 27 |
2 | BK Zaporozhye | 25 |
3 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 24 |
4 | BC Kyiv | 20 |
5 | MBC Mykolaiv | 14 |
6 | Dinamo Odessa | 11 |
1 | Avantazh Politekhnik | 21 |
2 | Cherkaski Mavpy | 21 |
3 | Dinamo Odessa | 20 |
4 | BC Kyiv | 18 |
5 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 17 |
6 | MBC Mykolaiv | 17 |
1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 17 |
2 | BK Zaporozhye | 16 |
3 | Khimik Yuzhny | 14 |
4 | BC Kyiv | 12 |
5 | MBC Mykolaiv | 9 |
6 | Dinamo Odessa | 8 |
1 | Avantazh Politekhnik | 12 |
2 | Cherkaski Mavpy | 10 |
3 | BC Kyiv | 7 |
4 | Dinamo Odessa | 7 |
5 | Khimik Yuzhny | 6 |
6 | MBC Mykolaiv | 6 |
1 | Khimik Yuzhny | 13 |
2 | BK Zaporozhye | 9 |
3 | BC Kyiv | 8 |
4 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 7 |
5 | Avantazh Politekhnik | 6 |
6 | Cherkaski Mavpy | 5 |
1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 14 |
2 | Dinamo Odessa | 13 |
3 | BC Kyiv | 11 |
4 | Cherkaski Mavpy | 11 |
5 | MBC Mykolaiv | 11 |
6 | BK Zaporozhye | 10 |