El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Londres - 2 Julio 2022 - 10 Julio 2022 - Hierba
Mili Poljicak | derrota | Michael Zheng | 7-6 7-6 |
8 Jul - 13h40 | Michael Zheng | derrota | Martin Landaluce | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
8 Jul - 14h05 | Mili Poljicak | derrota | Pedro Rodenas | 7-5 6-2 |
7 Jul - 12h10 | Mili Poljicak | derrota | Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
7 Jul - 12h10 | Pedro Rodenas | derrota | Kalin Ivanovski | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jul - 12h10 | Martin Landaluce | derrota | Learner Tien | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Jul - 14h00 | Michael Zheng | derrota | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4 6-3 |
Michael Zheng | derrota | Aidan Kim | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | derrota | Peter Benjamin Privara | 7-5 7-5 |
Learner Tien | derrota | Martyn Pawelski | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Martin Landaluce | derrota | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-6 6-4 |
Kilian Feldbausch | derrota | Alexander Blockx | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
Mili Poljicak | derrota | Sebastian Gorzny | 6-2 7-5 |
Kalin Ivanovski | derrota | Edas Butvilas | 6-4 5-7 6-0 |
Pedro Rodenas | derrota | Bor Artnak | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Peter Benjamin Privara | derrota | Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 12h00 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | derrota | Dino Prizmic | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h05 | Kalin Ivanovski | derrota | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Jul - 12h05 | Aidan Kim | derrota | Gabriel Debru | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
5 Jul - 12h05 | Learner Tien | derrota | Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
5 Jul - 12h05 | Martin Landaluce | derrota | Edward Winter | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Jul - 12h10 | Edas Butvilas | derrota | Ozan Colak | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Jul - 13h00 | Kilian Feldbausch | derrota | Hynek Barton | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
5 Jul - 13h30 | Mili Poljicak | derrota | Jaden Weekes | 7-5 7-6 |
5 Jul - 13h30 | Michael Zheng | derrota | Martin Antonio Vergara del Puerto | 7-5 6-0 |
5 Jul - 13h30 | Sebastian Gorzny | derrota | Joao Fonseca | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 13h30 | Pedro Rodenas | derrota | Jakub Mensik | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 14h05 | Alexander Blockx | derrota | Ignacio Buse | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Jul - 14h10 | Gilles Arnaud Bailly | derrota | William Jansen | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Jul - 15h30 | Martyn Pawelski | derrota | Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jul - 15h45 | Bor Artnak | derrota | Alexander Frusina | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |