El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
11 Noviembre 2022 - 12 Noviembre 2022 - A la elección
Japón | 1 - 3 | Ucrania |
11 Nov - 07h20 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Misaki Doi | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Nov - 09h40 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 7-6 6-2 |
Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-0 6-3 | |
Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara | vencen | Lyudmyla Kichenok Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 6-3 |
Austria | 3 - 2 | Letonia |
11 Nov - 13h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Tamira Paszek | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Nov - 15h55 | Sinja Kraus | derrota | Daniela Vismane | 6-3 6-1 |
Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 6-0 3-6 6-1 | |
Tamira Paszek | derrota | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2 6-3 | |
12 Nov - 15h00 | Melanie Klaffner Sinja Kraus | vencen | Diana Marcinkevica Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5 6-3 |
Rumania | 4 - 0 | Hungría |
11 Nov - 14h25 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Nov - 16h15 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-0 6-2 | |
Jaqueline Adina Cristian Monica Niculescu | vencen | Réka-Luca Jani Panna Udvardy | 5-7 6-4 10-4 |
Francia | 3 - 1 | Países Bajos |
11 Nov - 14h45 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Nov - 16h00 | Diane Parry | derrota | Suzan Lamens | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Caroline Garcia | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2 6-3 | |
12 Nov - 17h00 | Suzan Lamens Demi Schuurs | vencen | Chloé Paquet Diane Parry | 6-1 6-1 |
Eslovenia | 3 - 1 | China |
11 Nov - 15h20 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Nina Potocnik | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Nov - 17h50 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 2-6 7-6 6-3 | |
12 Nov - 17h15 | Kaja Juvan Nina Potocnik | - | Xiyu Wang Yue Yuan | Cancelado |
Nina Potocnik | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
Croacia | 1 - 3 | Alemania |
11 Nov - 16h20 | Eva Lys | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-1 6-4 |
11 Nov - 17h30 | Petra Marcinko | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 6-2 |
Jule Niemeier | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 6-1 | |
12 Nov - 17h45 | Ana Konjuh Petra Martic | - | Anna-Lena Friedsam Laura Siegemund | Cancelado |
12 Nov - 16h05 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Petra Marcinko | 6-4 6-1 |
Argentina | 1 - 3 | Brasil |
11 Nov - 16h20 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Nov - 18h25 | Paula Ormaechea | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-2 7-5 |
12 Nov - 15h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Nov - 19h15 | Beatriz Haddad Maia Luisa Stefani | - | María Lourdes Carlé Julia Riera | Cancelado |
12 Nov - 17h30 | Laura Pigossi | derrota | Solana Sierra | 6-2 6-0 |
México | 4 - 0 | Serbia |
Renata Zarazua | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 7-6 6-4 | |
Marcela Zacarias | derrota | Lola Radivojevic | 5-7 6-3 6-2 | |
12 Nov - 22h00 | Marcela Zacarias | derrota | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Nov - 00h00 | Renata Zarazua | contra | Lola Radivojevic | |
Giuliana Olmos Renata Zarazua | - | Katarina Jokic Katarina Kozarov | Cancelado |