El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - 5 Julio 2017 - 19 Mayo 2018
5 Julio 2017 | |||
13h00 | SDYuShOR-8 Gomel | 0 - 7 | FC Neman Grodno |
17h30 | FC Volna Pinsk | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk |
6 Julio 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Orsha | 1 - 1 (4 pen 3) | FC Slavia Mozyr |
7 Julio 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Smorgon | 1 - 4 | FC Dinamo Brest |
17h30 | FC Neman Agro Stolbtsy | 1 - 5 | FC BATE Borisov |
8 Julio 2017 | |||
15h30 | FC Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolotsk |
16h00 | FC Smolevichi | 0 - 2 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
16h15 | FC Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | FC Vitebsk |
16h30 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 0 (2 pen 3) | FC Gomel |
17h00 | FC UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 ap. | FC Slutsk |
17h15 | FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4 | 0 - 3 | FK Krumkachy Minsk |
17h30 | FC Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 2 | FC Gorodeya |
9 Julio 2017 | |||
15h30 | FC Slonim-2017 | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
16h30 | FC Chist | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk |
17h00 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 - 4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
17h30 | FC Luch Minsk | 1 - 5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
22 Julio 2017 | |||
16h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 - 2 | FK Krumkachy Minsk |
16h30 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 - 1 ap. | FC Gorodeya |
17h00 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk |
23 Julio 2017 | |||
15h15 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
16h00 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 0 (2 pen 4) | FC Slutsk |
16h30 | FC Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | FC Gomel |
17h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 - 0 | FC Orsha |
12 Noviembre 2017 | |||
15h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 ap. | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
11 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 3 | FC Neman Grodno |
14h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
14h30 | FC Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | FC Slutsk |
16h30 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 - 2 | FC BATE Borisov |
17 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h00 | FC Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | FK Krumkachy Minsk |
14h30 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
18 Marzo 2018 | |||
12h30 | FC Slutsk | 1 - 2 | FC Dinamo Brest |
15h00 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 - 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
17h45 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 | FC Neman Grodno |
19h45 | FC Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h45 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 4 | FC Dinamo Brest |
18h45 | FC Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov |
19 Mayo 2018 | |||
17h30 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 - 3 | FC Dinamo Brest |
1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 7 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 5 |
3 | FC Neman Grodno | 4 |
4 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 3 |
5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 |
6 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
2 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
3 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 |
5 | FC Baranovichi | 0 |
6 | FC Chist | 0 |
1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 3 |
2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 |
3 | FC Slutsk | 2 |
4 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 2 |
5 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 3 |
2 | FC Dinamo Brest | 3 |
3 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 |
4 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 |
5 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 |
6 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
1 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
2 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 |
4 | FC BATE Borisov | 0 |
5 | FC Baranovichi | 0 |
6 | FC Chist | 0 |
1 | Belshyna Babruisk | 1 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 |
3 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
4 | FC Baranovichi | 1 |
5 | FC Chist | 1 |
6 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 |
1 | FC Dinamo Brest | 4 |
2 | FC BATE Borisov | 2 |
3 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 2 |
4 | FC Neman Grodno | 2 |
5 | FC Slutsk | 2 |
6 | FK Krumkachy Minsk | 2 |
1 | FC BATE Borisov | 1 |
2 | Belshyna Babruisk | 0 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 |
4 | FC Baranovichi | 0 |
5 | FC Chist | 0 |
6 | FC Dinamo Brest | 0 |
1 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 2 |
2 | FC Gomel | 1 |
3 | FC Gorodeya | 1 |
4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 |
5 | FC Minsk | 1 |
6 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 |
2-1 | 4 | 11 % | 2-0 | 4 | 11 % | 0-1 | 4 | 11 % |
1-4 | 3 | 8 % | 1-2 | 3 | 8 % | 0-3 | 3 | 8 % |
0-0 | 3 | 8 % | 1-5 | 2 | 5 % | 1-1 | 2 | 5 % |
0-2 | 2 | 5 % | 6-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-1 | 1 | 3 % |
3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-3 | 1 | 3 % | 1-0 | 1 | 3 % |
0-7 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % |