El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 15 Junio 2019 - 23 Junio 2019 - Hierba
23 Jun - 14h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Jun - 12h40 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Jun - 14h20 | Julia Görges | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jun - 12h40 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Jun - 14h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
21 Jun - 16h50 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jun - 18h30 | Julia Görges | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jun - 15h40 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jun - 15h50 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 17h25 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
19 Jun - 17h25 | Petra Martic | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Jun - 13h30 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Jun - 15h25 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jun - 16h55 | Julia Görges | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Jun - 18h25 | Venus Williams | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jun - 12h40 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 14h50 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
17 Jun - 15h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Heather Watson | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jun - 17h00 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Jun - 17h50 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 18h30 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jun - 12h35 | Petra Martic | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Jun - 12h40 | Julia Görges | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
18 Jun - 14h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Jun - 14h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Jun - 14h45 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
18 Jun - 15h25 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Jun - 12h35 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jun - 12h40 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jun - 14h00 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Jun - 14h10 | Venus Williams | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jun - 12h40 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 12h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Jun - 12h40 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
17 Jun - 14h05 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Destanee Aiava | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jun - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 16h05 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
16 Jun - 16h25 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jun - 16h55 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Gabriela Dabrowski | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
16 Jun - 17h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Jun - 18h30 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jun - 12h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Sofya Zhuk | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Destanee Aiava | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Jun - 12h15 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jun - 15h00 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
15 Jun - 16h25 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jun - 16h35 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jun - 16h35 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Sarah Beth Grey | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jun - 16h35 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jun - 16h45 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Jun - 18h05 | Gabriela Dabrowski | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Jun - 18h05 | Naiktha Bains | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 18h15 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Misaki Doi | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 18h55 | Caty McNally | derrota | Tara Moore | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
16 Jun - 12h30 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |