11 Octubre 2017 |
18h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 84 - 68 (22-16, 18-9, 20-22, 24-21) | Castors Braine (BEL) |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 72 - 55 (16-10, 13-8, 25-14, 18-23) | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 64 - 61 (20-13, 19-16, 11-16, 14-16) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 65 - 60 (13-15, 13-17, 15-9, 24-19) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
18 Octubre 2017 |
18h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 83 - 68 (23-9, 28-27, 14-21, 18-11) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
18h30 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 82 - 77 (21-18, 15-25, 19-12, 27-22) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 70 - 73 (22-10, 14-28, 15-14, 19-21) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
20h30 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 66 - 78 (16-14, 20-24, 10-20, 20-20) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
25 Octubre 2017 |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 74 - 88 (22-24, 14-12, 21-23, 17-29) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 72 - 66 (19-16, 15-18, 21-11, 17-21) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 81 - 71 | Castors Braine (BEL) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 72 - 74 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
1 Noviembre 2017 |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 109 - 88 (27-18, 28-16, 19-28, 35-26) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 71 - 66 (20-15, 12-16, 12-18, 27-17) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 73 - 83 (24-22, 16-21, 12-19, 21-21) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
20h30 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 71 - 72 (19-15, 19-15, 12-20, 21-22) | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
22 Noviembre 2017 |
17h30 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 67 - 72 (17-25, 17-22, 23-17, 10-8) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 83 - 60 (27-16, 18-11, 18-17, 20-15) | Castors Braine (BEL) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 88 - 51 (20-12, 15-18, 29-13, 24-8) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 65 - 76 (13-14, 18-24, 16-15, 18-23) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
29 Noviembre 2017 |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 102 - 45 (23-12, 27-11, 29-8, 23-14) | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 71 - 79 (15-21, 14-23, 20-10, 22-25) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 64 - 55 (17-11, 15-21, 19-8, 13-15) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
20h30 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 83 - 76 (12-18, 22-16, 29-24, 20-18) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
6 Diciembre 2017 |
16h00 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 69 - 64 (19-25, 15-12, 20-13, 15-14) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 70 - 98 (30-29, 13-22, 16-21, 11-26) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 67 - 68 (14-18, 21-20, 16-19, 16-11) | Castors Braine (BEL) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 76 - 65 (10-21, 19-18, 21-14, 26-12) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
13 Diciembre 2017 |
17h30 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 73 - 75 (12-22, 13-14, 23-22, 25-17) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 61 - 69 (19-5, 14-27, 15-19, 13-18) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 86 - 72 (28-23, 17-23, 18-15, 23-11) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |
20h30 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 60 - 72 (9-28, 18-8, 14-16, 19-20) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
20 Diciembre 2017 |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 70 - 53 (16-20, 23-13, 16-12, 15-8) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 83 - 80 (16-22, 24-17, 24-16, 19-25) | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 62 - 52 (25-15, 14-16, 12-8, 11-13) | Castors Braine (BEL) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 57 - 63 (18-14, 10-15, 13-15, 16-19) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
3 Enero 2018 |
16h00 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 61 - 79 (18-16, 18-19, 11-19, 14-25) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 51 - 61 (12-12, 15-16, 13-19, 11-14) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |
20h30 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 77 - 61 (20-13, 14-11, 16-15, 27-22) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
4 Enero 2018 |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 86 - 68 (22-17, 27-17, 18-16, 19-16) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
10 Enero 2018 |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 82 - 56 (19-14, 29-14, 14-9, 20-19) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 56 - 88 (9-27, 18-18, 16-21, 13-22) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 82 - 72 (28-20, 19-18, 22-19, 13-15) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
11 Enero 2018 |
17h30 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 87 - 76 (26-15, 18-19, 20-26, 23-16) | Castors Braine (BEL) |
17 Enero 2018 |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 94 - 63 (36-16, 9-15, 21-20, 28-12) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 77 - 86 (22-20, 18-21, 19-24, 18-21) | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 59 - 72 (19-23, 10-19, 17-16, 13-14) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |
20h30 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 61 - 66 (14-11, 21-21, 15-19, 11-15) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
24 Enero 2018 |
17h30 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) | 67 - 92 (16-23, 10-24, 23-20, 18-25) | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
19h00 | CCC Polkowice (POL) | 80 - 66 (22-10, 27-20, 19-18, 12-18) | Castors Braine (BEL) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) | 61 - 77 (20-20, 14-24, 11-17, 16-16) | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | 64 - 60 (17-9, 13-25, 18-14, 16-12) | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
31 Enero 2018 |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 83 - 73 (25-15, 27-10, 10-23, 21-25) | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
18h00 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 57 - 50 (11-12, 19-14, 22-16, 5-8) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
20h15 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 76 - 62 (24-16, 16-17, 12-14, 24-15) | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TUR) |
20h15 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 71 - 75 (16-25, 17-19, 15-9, 23-22) | ZVVZ USK Praga (CZE) |