El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - 1 Octubre 2021 - 24 Marzo 2022
2 Marzo 2022 | ||||
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 79 - 93 (21-32, 25-21, 15-19, 18-21) | UMMC Ekaterinburg | |
16h30 | Nika Syktyvkar | 57 - 74 (14-18, 16-24, 9-16, 18-16) | MBA Moscow | |
3 Marzo 2022 | ||||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 48 - 60 (10-16, 13-13, 17-20, 8-11) | BC Samara | |
5 Marzo 2022 | ||||
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 85 - 67 (26-17, 19-9, 26-23, 14-18) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
6 Marzo 2022 | ||||
08h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 52 - 86 (16-21, 8-19, 6-17, 22-29) | Dynamo Kursk | |
12h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 83 - 65 (19-14, 23-20, 23-20, 18-11) | BC Samara | |
13h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 62 - 76 (22-4, 12-23, 11-22, 17-27) | MBA Moscow | |
14h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 80 - 50 (18-7, 7-8, 20-16, 35-19) | Rostov-on-Don | |
15h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 79 - 62 (21-18, 25-14, 13-13, 20-17) | Spartak Noginsk | |
9 Marzo 2022 | ||||
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 62 - 68 (23-23, 19-5, 13-20, 7-20) | Rostov-on-Don | |
16h00 | BC Samara | Aplazado | Nika Syktyvkar | |
13 Marzo 2022 | ||||
13h00 | BC Samara | 88 - 78 (21-15, 30-19, 14-23, 23-21) | Nadezhda Orenburg | |
13h00 | MBA Moscow | 68 - 58 (20-14, 18-17, 21-12, 9-15) | UMMC Ekaterinburg | |
15h00 | Rostov-on-Don | 96 - 48 (26-12, 25-17, 19-6, 26-13) | Dynamo Novosibirsk | |
15h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 94 - 53 (16-13, 24-12, 24-10, 30-18) | Nika Syktyvkar | |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 58 - 59 (16-14, 15-13, 16-14, 11-18) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
15 Marzo 2022 | ||||
14h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 52 - 86 (13-14, 10-29, 16-18, 13-25) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | |
17 Marzo 2022 | ||||
16h30 | Nika Syktyvkar | 75 - 57 (19-9, 26-14, 17-23, 13-11) | Dynamo Moscow | |
17h00 | MBA Moscow | 87 - 73 (18-20, 22-21, 25-18, 22-14) | Rostov-on-Don | |
19 Marzo 2022 | ||||
14h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 58 - 63 (17-16, 11-17, 14-16, 16-14) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | |
20 Marzo 2022 | ||||
08h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 76 - 55 (12-15, 17-18, 23-7, 24-15) | Spartak Noginsk | |
09h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 71 - 69 (22-18, 10-26, 22-15, 17-10) | Dynamo Kursk | |
13h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 77 - 42 (19-11, 21-8, 17-13, 20-10) | Dynamo Moscow | |
14h00 | MBA Moscow | 88 - 67 (20-19, 14-10, 30-19, 24-19) | BC Samara | |
16h30 | Nika Syktyvkar | 99 - 70 (30-16, 23-23, 28-12, 18-19) | Rostov-on-Don | |
23 Marzo 2022 | ||||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 67 - 64 (17-21, 18-17, 20-10, 12-16) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | |
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 79 - 69 (19-26, 25-13, 15-20, 20-10) | MBA Moscow | |
24 Marzo 2022 | ||||
17h00 | Rostov-on-Don | 74 - 61 (21-24, 16-15, 19-7, 18-15) | Dynamo Moscow |