El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 2:59:37 |
2 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
3 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | mt |
4 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | mt |
5 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
6 | Elizabeth Banks (GBR) | Bigla | mt |
7 | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | CCC - Liv | mt |
8 | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | mt |
9 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Astana Women's | mt |
10 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | CCC - Liv | mt |
11 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | mt | |
12 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Be Pink | mt |
13 | Franziska Koch (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | mt |
14 | Eleanor Dickinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | mt |
15 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | mt |
16 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | mt |
17 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Wcc Team | mt |
18 | Olga Shekel (UKR) | Astana Women's | mt |
19 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Btc - City Ljubljana | mt |
20 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Bigla | mt |
21 | Marta Lach (POL) | CCC - Liv | mt |
22 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | mt |
23 | Spela Kern (SLO) | mt | |
24 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Be Pink | mt |
25 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
26 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Wnt Rotor | mt |
27 | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | mt |
28 | Jutta Stienen (SUI) | Re/max Cycling Team | mt |
29 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
30 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | mt |
31 | Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH) | Wcc Team | mt |
32 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | mt |
33 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Wnt Rotor | mt |
34 | Elena Franchi (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | mt |
35 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Wnt Rotor | 0:06 |
36 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:22 |
37 | Anna Christian (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:22 |
38 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Torelli - Assure | 1:07 |
39 | Valerie Demey (BEL) | CCC - Liv | 1:07 |
40 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Wcc Team | 1:14 |
41 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:19 |
42 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:20 |
43 | Julie Norman Leth (DEN) | Bigla | 1:20 |
44 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:50 |
45 | Nicole Steigenga (NED) | Be Pink | 1:50 |
46 | Desiet Kidane Tekeste (ERI) | Wcc Team | 1:50 |
47 | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 1:51 |
48 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 1:51 |
49 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3:27 |
50 | Anabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG) | Wcc Team | 3:29 |
51 | Nicole Hanselmann (SUI) | Bigla | 3:29 |
52 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 3:29 |
53 | Sandra Weiss (SUI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 3:29 |
54 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 3:34 |
55 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:34 |
56 | Selina Burch (SUI) | 6:08 | |
57 | Sophie Thackray (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 7:00 |
58 | Martina Alzini (ITA) | Bigla | 7:00 |
59 | Manon Minaud (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 7:00 |
60 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 7:00 |
61 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | 7:00 | |
62 | Naima Madlen Diesner (GER) | 7:00 | |
63 | Corinna Lechner (GER) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 7:00 |
64 | Vera Looser-Adrian (NAM) | Re/max Cycling Team | 7:00 |
65 | Fabienne Buri (SUI) | Re/max Cycling Team | 7:00 |
66 | Aafke Soet (NED) | Wnt Rotor | 7:00 |
67 | Sara Olsson (SWE) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 7:00 |
68 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 7:00 | |
69 | Urska Zigart (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana | 7:00 |
70 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | 7:00 | |
71 | Dalia Muccioli (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 7:00 |
72 | Lisa Morzenti (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 7:00 |
73 | Line Marie Gulliksen (NOR) | 10:45 | |
74 | Dorothea Heitzmann (GER) | 10:45 | |
75 | Michaela Ebert (GER) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 10:45 |
76 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | 10:45 | |
77 | Léna Mettraux (SUI) | 10:45 | |
78 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:45 |
79 | Tatjana Paller (GER) | D.velop | 10:45 |
80 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 10:45 |
81 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | 10:45 |
82 | Manon Lloyd (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 10:45 |
83 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Torelli - Assure | 10:45 |
84 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 10:45 |
85 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 10:45 |
86 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Be Pink | 10:45 |
87 | Belle de Gast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:45 |
88 | Asja Paladin (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 10:51 |
89 | Martina Fidanza (ITA) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | 10:51 |
90 | Lena Charlotte Reißner (GER) | 18:47 | |
DNF | Amiliya Iskakova (KAZ) | Astana Women's | - |
DNF | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Martina Marchetti (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | - |
DNF | Olha Kulynych (UKR) | Torelli - Assure | - |
DNF | India Grangier (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | - |
DNF | Agnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL) | CCC - Liv | - |
DNF | Viivi Puskala (FIN) | Andy Schleck Cycles | - |
DNF | Grace Anderson (NZL) | Drops Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Nina Berton (LUX) | - | |
DNF | Michelle Andres (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Ana Maria Covrig (ROU) | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana | - |
DNF | Claire Faber (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | - |
DNF | Rylee McMullen (NZL) | Mike Greer Homes | - |