El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bélgica - 12 Septiembre 2001
1 | Nico Eeckhout (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | 4.24.00 (45.614 km/h) |
2 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | 0.13 |
3 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | CSC - Tiscali | 0.15 |
4 | Marc Wauters (BEL) | Rabobank | mt |
5 | Paul Van Hyfte (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
6 | Kristof Trouve (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | mt |
7 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Mercury - Viatel | 0.16 |
8 | Nico Mattan (BEL) | Cofidis | 0.22 |
9 | Bart Heirewegh (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | 1.17 |
10 | Wim Vansevenant (BEL) | Mercury - Viatel | mt |
11 | Chris Peers (BEL) | Cofidis | mt |
12 | Jurgen Guns (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
13 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Deutsche Telekom | mt |
14 | Koen Beeckman (BEL) | CSC - Tiscali | mt |
15 | Michel Van Haecke (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
16 | Scott Guyton (NZL) | Flanders - Prefektex | mt |
17 | Jos Lucassen (NED) | Cologne | mt |
18 | Marc Chanoine (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | 1.24 |
19 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
20 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
21 | Samuel Bonnet (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
22 | Jan Svorada (CZE) | Lampre - Daikin | mt |
23 | Jeroen Blijlevens (NED) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
24 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | mt |
25 | Peter Van Petegem (BEL) | Mercury - Viatel | mt |
26 | Jo Planckaert (BEL) | Cofidis | mt |
27 | Masahiko Mifune (JAP) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
28 | Danny Daelman (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | mt |
29 | Patrick D'Hondt (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
30 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
31 | Marc Streel (BEL) | Collstrop - Palmans | mt |
32 | Jeremy Hunt (GBR) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | mt |
33 | Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | mt |
34 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | CSC - Tiscali | mt |
35 | Ludo Dierckxsens (BEL) | Lampre - Daikin | mt |
36 | Coen Boerman (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
37 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | mt |
38 | Glenn D'Hollander (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
39 | Hans De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
40 | Frédéric Amorison (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
41 | Arvis Piziks (LAT) | CSC - Tiscali | 1.46 |
42 | Tjarco Cuppens (NED) | Flanders - Prefektex | 4.07 |
43 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
44 | Jürgen Landrie (BEL) | Ville de Charleroi - New Systems | mt |
45 | Gert Vanderaerden (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
46 | Paul Van Schalen (NED) | Cologne | mt |
47 | Marcel Duijn (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
48 | Cyril Saugrain (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | mt |
49 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | US Postal Service | mt |
50 | Tom Desmet (BEL) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | mt |
51 | Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ) | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | mt |
52 | Guennadi Mikhailov (RUS) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
53 | Daniel Schnider (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
54 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
55 | Steven De Neef (BEL) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | mt |
56 | Hendrik Van Dyck (BEL) | Lotto - Adecco | mt |
57 | Martin Van Steen (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | mt |
58 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
59 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
60 | Kris Gerits (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | mt |
61 | Ludovic Capelle (BEL) | AG2R Prévoyance - Décathlon | mt |
62 | Mark Roland (AUS) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | mt |
63 | Tom Flammang (LUX) | Cofidis | mt |
64 | Jacky Durand (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | mt |
65 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Mapei - Quick Step | mt |