El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Indonesia - 6 Junio 2011 - 12 Junio 2011
1 | Nanto Ferry (INA) | 1:28:23 | |
2 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | +0 |
3 | Projo Waseso (INA) | +0 | |
4 | Sergey Kudentsov (RUS) | Giant - Kenda | +0 |
5 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | +0 |
6 | Nugroho Kisnanto (INA) | +0 | |
7 | Rakhmadani (INA) | +0 | |
8 | David Van Eerd (NED) | +0 | |
9 | Darren Low (SIN) | Equipo Nacional de Singapur | +0 |
10 | Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE) | Action | +0 |
11 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +0 |
12 | Nozomu Kimori (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +0 |
13 | Nunung Burhanudin (INA) | +0 | |
14 | Wei Cheng Lee (TPE) | Action | +0 |
15 | Faroka Rully Ibnu (INA) | +0 | |
16 | Budi Santoso (INA) | +0 | |
17 | Takeaki Ayabe (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +0 |
18 | Arin Iswana (INA) | +0 | |
19 | Ericson Obosa (PHI) | +0 | |
20 | Timo Scholz (GER) | +0 | |
21 | Lex Nederlof (NED) | +0 | |
22 | Igarashi Takeshi (JAP) | Fuji - Cyclingtime.com Taipeh | +0 |
23 | Peter Woestenberg (NED) | +0 | |
24 | Fatahillah Abdullah (INA) | +0 | |
25 | Alex Malone (AUS) | Bikebug.com Australia | +0 |
1 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | 3:21:40 |
4 | Ki Ho Choi (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +3:53 |
5 | Maint Berkenbosch (NED) | Koopmans - Batavus | +4:40 |
6 | Chelly Aristya (INA) | +5:14 | |
7 | Hari Fitrianto (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +5:14 |
8 | Ali Agung Sahbana (INA) | +5:14 | |
9 | Ryan Arihan (INA) | +5:21 | |
10 | Parno (INA) | +6:56 | |
11 | Chun Kai Feng (TPE) | Action | +7:21 |
12 | Timo Scholz (GER) | +7:22 | |
13 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +7:22 |
14 | Ho Ting Kwok (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +7:22 |
15 | Herwin Jaya (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +7:22 |
16 | Lee Rodgers (GBR) | Fuji - Cyclingtime.com Taipeh | +7:22 |
17 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +7:22 |
18 | Shusaku Matsuo (JAP) | Fuji - Cyclingtime.com Taipeh | +7:22 |
19 | Tonton Susanto (INA) | Wismilak International Team | +7:22 |
20 | Takeaki Ayabe (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +7:22 |
21 | Iman Suparman (INA) | +7:22 | |
22 | Maruli Fajar Mulia (INA) | +7:29 | |
23 | Lloyd Lucien Reynante (PHI) | +7:29 | |
24 | Logan Calder (AUS) | +8:39 | |
25 | Mark John Lexer Galedo (PHI) | +8:47 | |
26 | Chao Li (CHN) | Holy Brother | +8:56 |
27 | King Lok Cheung (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +9:41 |
28 | Kenichi Suzuki (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +10:26 |
29 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | +10:40 | |
30 | Wijaya Endra (INA) | +11:23 | |
31 | Dani Lesmana (INA) | +11:23 | |
32 | Agus Sofian Ziad (INA) | +11:47 | |
33 | Alex Malone (AUS) | Bikebug.com Australia | +11:54 |
34 | Chun Liang Pan (TPE) | +12:09 | |
35 | Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (INA) | +12:09 | |
36 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | +12:09 |
37 | Irish Valenzuela (PHI) | +12:09 | |
38 | Edmunds Hollands (AUS) | +12:09 | |
39 | Xiaohang Wang (CHN) | +12:09 | |
40 | Chi Ho Yuen (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +12:09 |
41 | Junrong Ho (SIN) | Equipo Nacional de Singapur | +12:09 |
42 | Jimmy Pranata (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +12:09 |
1 | Yasuharu Nakajima (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | 1:10:25 |
2 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +0 |
3 | King Lok Cheung (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +0 |
4 | Logan Calder (AUS) | +6 | |
5 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | +1:43 |
6 | Takeaki Ayabe (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +1:43 |
7 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | +1:43 |
8 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | +1:43 | |
9 | Nanto Ferry (INA) | +1:43 | |
10 | David Van Eerd (NED) | +1:43 | |
12 | Robin Manulang (INA) | +1:43 | |
13 | Ho Ting Kwok (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +1:43 |
14 | Martijn Knol (NED) | +1:43 | |
15 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | +1:43 |
16 | Igarashi Takeshi (JAP) | Fuji - Cyclingtime.com Taipeh | +1:43 |
17 | Faroka Rully Ibnu (INA) | +1:43 | |
18 | Peter Woestenberg (NED) | +1:43 | |
19 | Projo Waseso (INA) | +1:43 | |
20 | Heksa Priya Prasetya (INA) | +1:43 | |
21 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +1:43 |
22 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +1:43 |
23 | Ericson Obosa (PHI) | +1:43 | |
24 | Jimmy Pranata (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +1:43 |
25 | Iwan Setiawan (INA) | +1:43 | |
26 | Rakhmadani (INA) | +1:43 |
1 | Yiming Zhao (CHN) | Holy Brother | 2:16:52 |
2 | Ericson Obosa (PHI) | +0 | |
3 | Alex Malone (AUS) | Bikebug.com Australia | +0 |
4 | Nozomu Kimori (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +23 |
5 | Maruli Fajar Mulia (INA) | +23 | |
6 | Igarashi Takeshi (JAP) | Fuji - Cyclingtime.com Taipeh | +26 |
7 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | +1:55 |
8 | Fatahillah Abdullah (INA) | +1:55 | |
9 | Faroka Rully Ibnu (INA) | +1:55 | |
10 | Arin Iswana (INA) | +1:55 | |
11 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | +1:55 | |
12 | Takeaki Ayabe (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +1:55 |
13 | Nugroho Kisnanto (INA) | +1:55 | |
14 | Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE) | Action | +1:55 |
15 | Jelly Dorisman (INA) | +1:55 | |
16 | Hari Fitrianto (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +1:55 |
17 | Robin Manulang (INA) | +1:55 | |
18 | Sherwin Carrera (PHI) | +1:55 | |
19 | Budi Santoso (INA) | +1:55 | |
20 | Chelly Aristya (INA) | +1:55 | |
21 | Jimmy Pranata (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +1:55 |
22 | Lex Nederlof (NED) | +1:55 | |
23 | Hartono Gunawan (INA) | +1:55 | |
24 | Ari Pratama (INA) | +1:55 | |
25 | Nunung Burhanudin (INA) | +1:55 |
1 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Equipo Nacional de Corea Del Sur | 1:28:15 |
2 | Projo Waseso (INA) | +0 | |
3 | Shih Hsin Hsiao (TPE) | Action | +0 |
4 | Takeaki Ayabe (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +0 |
5 | Faroka Rully Ibnu (INA) | +0 | |
6 | Nugroho Kisnanto (INA) | +0 | |
7 | Arin Iswana (INA) | +0 | |
8 | Chi Ho Yuen (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +0 |
9 | Fatahillah Abdullah (INA) | +0 | |
10 | Ericson Obosa (PHI) | +0 | |
11 | Masakazu Ito (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +0 |
12 | Ki Ho Choi (HKG) | Equipo Nacional de Hong Kong | +0 |
13 | Wei Cheng Lee (TPE) | Action | +0 |
14 | Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (INA) | +0 | |
15 | Herwin Jaya (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +0 |
16 | Nozomu Kimori (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | +0 |
17 | Bambang Suryadi (INA) | +0 | |
18 | Robin Manulang (INA) | +0 | |
19 | Chun Liang Pan (TPE) | +0 | |
20 | Parno (INA) | +0 | |
21 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) | Azad University Cycling Team | +0 |
22 | Jelly Dorisman (INA) | +0 | |
23 | Hari Fitrianto (INA) | Polygon - Sweet Nice | +0 |
24 | Chelly Aristya (INA) | +0 | |
25 | Darren Low (SIN) | Equipo Nacional de Singapur | +0 |