El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:21:39 |
2 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:11 |
3 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:25 |
4 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | 0:25 |
5 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:28 |
6 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:28 |
7 | Matej Mohoric (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:28 |
8 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:28 |
9 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:32 |
10 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:32 |
11 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:32 |
12 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:32 |
13 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:32 |
14 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:35 |
15 | Tadej Pogacar (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:35 |
16 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | 0:35 |
17 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:35 |
18 | Niklas Eg (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:35 |
19 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:35 |
20 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | 0:35 |
21 | Taylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | 0:40 |
22 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:40 |
23 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 0:40 |
24 | Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 0:41 |
25 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:41 |
26 | Daniel Pearson (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:41 |
27 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:44 |
28 | Josip Rumac (CRO) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:44 |
29 | Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA) | Mstina - Focus | 0:47 |
30 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:51 |
31 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:51 |
32 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 0:51 |
33 | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:53 |
34 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:55 |
35 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:55 |
36 | Manuele Boaro (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:55 |
37 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:55 |
38 | Domen Novak (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:55 |
39 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:55 |
40 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Astana | 0:55 |
41 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:04 |
42 | Ziga Jerman (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 1:06 |
43 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:08 |
44 | Hayato Yoshida (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:11 |
45 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | 1:19 | |
46 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:19 |
47 | Viktor Potocki (CRO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 1:28 |
48 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 1:32 |
49 | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 1:32 |
50 | Marko Kump (SLO) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:34 |
51 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 1:34 |
52 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 1:34 |
53 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 1:39 |
54 | Mateo Frankovic (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 1:40 |
55 | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:44 |
56 | Federico Zurlo (ITA) | Mstina - Focus | 1:49 |
57 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:52 |
58 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:01 |
59 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:04 |
60 | Gay Sagiv (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:06 |
61 | Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:06 |
62 | Bruno Maltar (CRO) | 2:06 | |
63 | Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | 2:09 |
64 | Rubén Darío Acosta Ospina (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 2:12 |
65 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:13 |
66 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:22 |
67 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 2:22 |
68 | Vlad Nicolae Dobre (ROU) | Mstina - Focus | 2:25 |
69 | Jon Bozic (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:26 |
70 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:26 |
71 | Gregor Gazvoda (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:26 |
72 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:33 |
73 | Deni Banicek (CRO) | 2:33 | |
74 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 2:33 |
75 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:33 |
76 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:36 |
77 | Diego Fernando Cano Malaver (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 2:39 |
78 | Damiano Cima (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 2:40 |
79 | Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ) | Astana | 2:52 |
80 | David Jabuka (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | 3:03 |
81 | Raul-Antonio Sinza (ROU) | Mstina - Focus | 3:11 |
82 | William David Muñoz Perez (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 3:15 |
83 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:26 |
84 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:33 |
85 | Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 3:48 |
86 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:15 |
87 | Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 4:21 |
88 | Peter Koning (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:21 |
89 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:23 |
90 | Alex Frame (NZL) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:49 |
91 | Izidor Penko (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 5:05 |
92 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 5:21 |
93 | Roy Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:44 |
94 | Emil Dima (ROU) | Mstina - Focus | 5:44 |
95 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7:02 |
96 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7:02 |
97 | Miguel Bryon (USA) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | 7:02 |
98 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:02 |
99 | Óscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL) | Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman | 7:02 |
100 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7:02 |
101 | Hiroki Nishimura (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 7:02 |
102 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 7:02 |
103 | Julien Stassen (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 7:27 |
104 | Franklin Six (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 7:27 |
105 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:11 |
106 | Mattia Marcelli (ITA) | Mstina - Focus | 8:45 |
107 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 9:04 |
108 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 9:42 |
109 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 9:42 |
110 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Mstina - Focus | 9:42 |
DNF | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNS | Conor Dunne (IRL) | Aqua Blue Sport | - |