El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
26 Julio 2016 - 3 Agosto 2016
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 3 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 0 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
02/08/2016 - 21h00 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 3 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 6 - 4 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 2 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | |
02/08/2016 - 20h30 | Estrella Roja de Belgrado (SRB) | 2 - 4 ap. | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h15 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h30 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Partizani Tirana (ALB) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
03/08/2016 - 19h45 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 1 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h15 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 0 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
02/08/2016 - 18h30 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) |
FC Rostov (RUS) | 4 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h30 | FC Rostov (RUS) | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h45 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) | 0 - 2 | FC Rostov (RUS) |
Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 3 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h45 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h30 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h45 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | |
02/08/2016 - 19h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | ||
26/07/2016 - 20h45 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h15 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
27/07/2016 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 4 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
27/07/2016 - 19h15 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
02/08/2016 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 4 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | ||
27/07/2016 - 19h30 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
03/08/2016 - 19h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 3 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
27/07/2016 - 20h30 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 3 - 4 | Monaco (FRA) | ||
27/07/2016 - 20h30 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) | 2 - 1 | Monaco (FRA) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h45 | Monaco (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) |
Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | ||
27/07/2016 - 20h45 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
03/08/2016 - 20h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |