El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - 21 Enero 2022 - 26 Febrero 2022
21 Enero 2022 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
23 Enero 2022 | ||||
09h55 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
10h45 | HC Gomel | 1 - 0 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
28 Enero 2022 | ||||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
30 Enero 2022 | ||||
10h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 ap. (0-2, 3-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
4 Febrero 2022 | ||||
16h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 7 (2-2, 0-2, 2-3) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 4 ap. (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
6 Febrero 2022 | ||||
10h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
12h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
17 Febrero 2022 | ||||
16h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
19 Febrero 2022 | ||||
10h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 8 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 4-0) | HC Gomel | |
12h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Neman Grodno | |
24 Febrero 2022 | ||||
16h10 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 5 ap. (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
26 Febrero 2022 | ||||
10h45 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 4 ap. (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno | |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk |