El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2 Febrero 2018 - 4 Febrero 2018 - A la elección
Francia | 3 - 1 | Países Bajos |
2 Feb - 13h30 | Thiemo De Bakker | derrota | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-3 6-3 |
2 Feb - 16h25 | Richard Gasquet | derrota | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
3 Feb - 14h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert Nicolas Mahut | vencen | Robin Haase Jean-Julien Rojer | 7-6 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
4 Feb - 13h05 | Adrian Mannarino | derrota | Robin Haase | 4-6 7-6 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
Japón | 1 - 3 | Italia |
2 Feb - 04h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Taro Daniel | 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
2 Feb - 08h40 | Yuichi Sugita | derrota | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 6-2 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 05h10 | Simone Bolelli Fabio Fognini | vencen | Ben McLachlan Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
4 Feb - 04h10 | Fabio Fognini | derrota | Yuichi Sugita | 3-6 6-1 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
España | 3 - 1 | Gran Bretaña |
2 Feb - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Liam Broady | 6-3 6-4 7-6 |
2 Feb - 14h15 | Cameron Norrie | derrota | Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6 3-6 6-3 6-2 6-2 |
3 Feb - 14h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta Feliciano López | vencen | Dominic Inglot Jamie Murray | 6-4 6-4 7-6 |
4 Feb - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | derrota | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Australia | 1 - 3 | Alemania |
2 Feb - 03h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Alex De Minaur | 7-5 4-6 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 07h35 | Nick Kyrgios | derrota | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
3 Feb - 04h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff Tim Pütz | vencen | Matthew Ebden John Peers | 6-4 6-7 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
4 Feb - 03h10 | Alexander Zverev | derrota | Nick Kyrgios | 6-2 7-6 6-2 |
Kazajstán | 4 - 1 | Suiza |
2 Feb - 07h10 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
2 Feb - 10h45 | Mikhail Kukushkin | derrota | Adrian Bodmer | 3-6 6-3 6-2 6-3 |
3 Feb - 09h05 | Timur Khabibulin Aleksandr Nedovyesov | vencen | Marc-Andrea Hüsler Luca Margaroli | 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-7 6-3 |
4 Feb - 09h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | derrota | Roman Khassanov | 6-3 6-1 |
4 Feb - 10h40 | Dmitry Popko | derrota | Adrian Bodmer | 7-6 1-6 10-6 |
Croacia | 3 - 1 | Canadá |
2 Feb - 14h00 | Borna Coric | derrota | Vasek Pospisil | 3-6 6-2 6-3 6-2 |
2 Feb - 17h00 | Denis Shapovalov | derrota | Viktor Galovic | 6-4 6-4 6-2 |
3 Feb - 14h00 | Ivan Dodig Marin Cilic | vencen | Daniel Nestor Vasek Pospisil | 2-6 3-6 6-4 7-5 6-2 |
4 Feb - 14h10 | Borna Coric | derrota | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 6-4 6-4 |
Serbia | 1 - 3 | Estados Unidos |
2 Feb - 15h10 | Sam Querrey | derrota | Laslo Djere | 6-7 6-2 7-5 6-4 |
2 Feb - 18h40 | John Isner | derrota | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-7 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 15h10 | Ryan Harrison Steve Johnson | vencen | Nikola Milojevic Miljan Zekic | 6-7 6-2 7-5 6-4 |
4 Feb - 14h20 | Pedja Krstin | derrota | Steve Johnson | 6-1 7-5 |
Bélgica | 3 - 2 | Hungría |
2 Feb - 13h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
2 Feb - 17h15 | David Goffin | derrota | Attila Balázs | 6-4 6-4 6-0 |
3 Feb - 14h30 | Attila Balázs Marton Fucsovics | vencen | Julien Cagnina Joris De Loore | 6-3 6-4 6-7 4-6 7-5 |
4 Feb - 13h35 | David Goffin | derrota | Marton Fucsovics | 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
4 Feb - 16h45 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Julien Cagnina | 6-3 7-6 |