El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 12 Abril 2021 - 13 Abril 2021
13 Abr - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (11-8, 10-12, 4-11, 11-4, 12-10) |
13 Abr - 16h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-6) |
13 Abr - 14h35 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) |
13 Abr - 15h15 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (14-12, 2-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
12 Abr - 08h30 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 09h10 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5) |
12 Abr - 09h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (15-13, 7-11, 11-7, 11-4) |
12 Abr - 10h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
12 Abr - 11h10 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
12 Abr - 11h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-8) |
12 Abr - 12h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (12-10, 11-9, 3-11, 11-9) |
12 Abr - 13h10 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-2 (15-13, 11-4, 10-12, 5-11, 11-7) |
12 Abr - 13h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 14h30 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-1, 11-7, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 16h00 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (10-12, 14-12, 15-13, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 16h40 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9) |
12 Abr - 17h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Miguel Chamorro | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (8-11, 12-10, 12-10, 11-8) |
12 Abr - 18h40 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 19h20 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-8, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 20h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-6) |
12 Abr - 20h40 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-3) |
12 Abr - 21h20 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Miguel Chamorro | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
12 Abr - 22h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-3) |
13 Abr - 09h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
13 Abr - 09h40 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Miguel Chamorro | 3-2 (12-14, 11-5, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8) |
13 Abr - 10h20 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Marius Henninger | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-2) |
13 Abr - 11h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-6, 5-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-3) |
13 Abr - 11h40 | Marius Henninger | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (16-14, 11-6, 11-3) |
13 Abr - 12h20 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-3) |
13 Abr - 13h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-5) |
13 Abr - 13h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Miguel Chamorro | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-9) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Andrey Semenov | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Miguel Chamorro | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Marius Henninger | 7 | 1 | 6 |