El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 8 Febrero 2021 - 9 Febrero 2021
9 Feb - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-5) |
9 Feb - 16h00 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
9 Feb - 14h35 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Simon Berglund | 3-1 |
9 Feb - 15h15 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Feb - 08h30 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5) |
8 Feb - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-3) |
8 Feb - 09h50 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Simon Berglund | 3-2 (11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 6-11, 11-6) |
8 Feb - 10h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-2 (12-10, 11-5, 5-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
8 Feb - 11h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7) |
8 Feb - 11h50 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) |
8 Feb - 12h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 7-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
8 Feb - 13h10 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (8-11, 11-1, 11-2, 11-9) |
8 Feb - 13h50 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-5) |
8 Feb - 14h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 11-7) |
8 Feb - 16h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (13-11, 6-11, 13-11, 11-8) |
8 Feb - 17h20 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-9) |
8 Feb - 18h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 16-14) |
8 Feb - 18h40 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (11-8, 11-13, 11-7, 11-4) |
8 Feb - 19h20 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (7-11, 14-16, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4) |
8 Feb - 20h00 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 16-14) |
8 Feb - 20h40 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-2 (12-14, 5-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-5) |
8 Feb - 21h20 | Jiri Martinko | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 12-10, 9-11, 11-4) |
8 Feb - 22h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-9) |
9 Feb - 09h00 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-1 (11-4, 11-13, 11-4, 11-8) |
9 Feb - 09h40 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 3-2 (6-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9) |
9 Feb - 10h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10) |
9 Feb - 11h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Eduardo Gonzalez | 3-0 (11-1, 11-1, 11-7) |
9 Feb - 11h40 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-2 (10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 12-10, 15-13) |
9 Feb - 12h20 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-6) |
9 Feb - 13h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
9 Feb - 13h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Jiri Martinko | 3-1 (13-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Berglund | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Jiri Martinko | 6 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Eduardo Gonzalez | 6 | 0 | 6 |