El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 28 Junio 2021 - 29 Junio 2021
29 Jun - 16h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-6) |
29 Jun - 16h00 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (12-10, 11-1, 5-11, 12-10) |
29 Jun - 14h35 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 |
29 Jun - 15h15 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Jun - 08h30 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (11-6, 8-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-8) |
28 Jun - 09h10 | Henning Zeptner | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-2 (6-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
28 Jun - 09h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-8) |
28 Jun - 10h30 | Alexander Valuch | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (11-4, 3-11, 11-6, 4-11, 11-6) |
28 Jun - 11h10 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-4) |
28 Jun - 11h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-1, 11-9) |
28 Jun - 12h30 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) |
28 Jun - 13h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6) |
28 Jun - 13h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-3) |
28 Jun - 14h30 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (7-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-4) |
28 Jun - 15h50 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
28 Jun - 16h40 | Alexander Valuch | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (7-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7) |
28 Jun - 17h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-3) |
28 Jun - 18h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (13-15, 13-11, 11-9, 11-6) |
28 Jun - 18h40 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-2 (11-5, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11, 12-10) |
28 Jun - 19h20 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5) |
28 Jun - 20h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 12-10) |
28 Jun - 20h40 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (10-12, 11-4, 12-10, 11-8) |
28 Jun - 21h20 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-2 (6-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-3) |
28 Jun - 22h00 | Alexander Valuch | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
29 Jun - 09h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-6, 14-12, 11-3) |
29 Jun - 09h40 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) |
29 Jun - 10h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-7) |
29 Jun - 11h00 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-5) |
29 Jun - 11h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-5) |
29 Jun - 12h20 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Alexander Valuch | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) |
29 Jun - 13h00 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Henning Zeptner | 3-1 (7-11, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3) |
29 Jun - 13h40 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Christopher Ligocki | 3-1 (7-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-5) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Andrey Semenov | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Alexander Valuch | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Henning Zeptner | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Christopher Ligocki | 7 | 0 | 7 |