El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 9 Agosto 2021 - 10 Agosto 2021
10 Ago - 16h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 |
10 Ago - 16h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 |
10 Ago - 14h35 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 |
10 Ago - 15h15 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 Ago - 08h30 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-7, 11-7, 2-11, 11-4) |
9 Ago - 09h10 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (11-6, 11-8, 6-11, 8-11, 11-8) |
9 Ago - 09h50 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Michael Servaty | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 13-11, 7-11, 13-11) |
9 Ago - 10h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-7) |
9 Ago - 11h10 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) |
9 Ago - 11h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Michael Servaty | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-2) |
9 Ago - 12h30 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (8-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
9 Ago - 13h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-1 (10-12, 11-8, 11-5, 11-8) |
9 Ago - 13h50 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Michael Servaty | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 6-11, 11-9, 12-10) |
9 Ago - 14h30 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-7) |
9 Ago - 16h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (7-11, 11-4, 6-11, 12-10, 12-10) |
9 Ago - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) |
9 Ago - 17h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Michael Servaty | 3-0 (11-3, 11-5, 12-10) |
9 Ago - 18h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-2, 11-4, 9-11, 12-10) |
9 Ago - 18h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4) |
9 Ago - 19h20 | Andrey Semenov | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8) |
9 Ago - 20h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Michael Servaty | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-9) |
9 Ago - 20h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-13, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5) |
9 Ago - 21h20 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) |
9 Ago - 22h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-2) |
10 Ago - 09h00 | Michael Servaty | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 16-14) |
10 Ago - 09h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 12-10) |
10 Ago - 10h20 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (13-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-13, 11-5) |
10 Ago - 11h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-9, 3-11, 2-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
10 Ago - 11h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-4) |
10 Ago - 12h20 | Michael Servaty | derrota | Andrey Semenov | 3-2 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-13, 11-7) |
10 Ago - 13h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-3) |
10 Ago - 13h40 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-2) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Michael Servaty | 7 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Andrey Semenov | 7 | 1 | 6 |