El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 23 Agosto 2021 - 24 Agosto 2021
24 Ago - 16h30 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7) |
24 Ago - 16h00 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Paul Lavergne | 3-2 (4-11, 11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8) |
24 Ago - 14h35 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Paul Lavergne | 3-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-9) |
24 Ago - 15h15 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-4) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Ago - 08h30 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (13-11, 11-3, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-3, 11-9) |
23 Ago - 09h50 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 10h30 | Paul Lavergne | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 12-10) |
23 Ago - 11h10 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9) |
23 Ago - 11h50 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 12-10, 12-10) |
23 Ago - 12h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 13h15 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Paul Lavergne | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 13h50 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7) |
23 Ago - 14h30 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9) |
23 Ago - 16h00 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Paul Lavergne | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7) |
23 Ago - 16h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3) |
23 Ago - 17h20 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-7, 11-3) |
23 Ago - 18h00 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-8, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 18h40 | Paul Lavergne | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-2 (4-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7) |
23 Ago - 19h20 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (11-13, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5) |
23 Ago - 20h00 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-9, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 20h40 | Paul Lavergne | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-5, 2-11, 11-5, 8-11, 12-10) |
23 Ago - 21h20 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Amirreza Abbasi | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-8) |
23 Ago - 22h00 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-3, 6-11, 11-3, 11-5) |
24 Ago - 09h00 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Paul Lavergne | 3-2 (11-9, 12-10, 7-11, 9-11, 11-8) |
24 Ago - 09h40 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 9-11, 11-5) |
24 Ago - 10h20 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) |
24 Ago - 11h00 | Paul Lavergne | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-3) |
24 Ago - 11h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-2 (14-12, 8-11, 13-11, 4-11, 11-8) |
24 Ago - 12h20 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4) |
24 Ago - 13h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-2 (11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8) |
24 Ago - 13h40 | Amirreza Abbasi | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (6-11, 11-6, 10-12, 11-6, 11-1) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Amirreza Abbasi | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Paul Lavergne | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Elia Schmid | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 0 | 7 |