El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 25 Octubre 2021 - 26 Octubre 2021
26 Oct - 16h40 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-8) |
26 Oct - 16h00 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-2 (5-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
26 Oct - 14h35 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (11-6, 12-10, 11-1) |
26 Oct - 15h15 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-7) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
25 Oct - 08h30 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-9) |
25 Oct - 09h10 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) |
25 Oct - 09h50 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) |
25 Oct - 10h30 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 11-6) |
25 Oct - 11h10 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-7, 7-11, 13-11, 11-3) |
25 Oct - 11h50 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-3, 11-4, 8-11, 11-7) |
25 Oct - 12h30 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-9, 3-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-4) |
25 Oct - 13h10 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-7) |
25 Oct - 13h50 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 13-11) |
25 Oct - 14h30 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-8) |
25 Oct - 16h00 | Amin Ahmadian | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (11-3, 13-11, 9-11, 9-11, 14-12) |
25 Oct - 16h40 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-7) |
25 Oct - 17h20 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 10-12, 9-11, 11-0, 11-4) |
25 Oct - 18h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-0 (15-13, 11-8, 13-11) |
25 Oct - 18h40 | Amin Ahmadian | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-2 (11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 9-11, 11-6) |
25 Oct - 19h20 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Liang Qiu | 3-0 (11-3, 11-9, 11-2) |
25 Oct - 20h00 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6) |
25 Oct - 20h40 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Amin Ahmadian | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
25 Oct - 21h20 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (11-2, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
25 Oct - 22h00 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-2) |
26 Oct - 09h00 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Amin Ahmadian | w.o. |
26 Oct - 09h40 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Elia Schmid | 3-2 (7-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6) |
26 Oct - 10h20 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Florian Bluhm | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-2) |
26 Oct - 11h00 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Amin Ahmadian | 3-1 (11-2, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4) |
26 Oct - 11h40 | Florian Bluhm | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 21-23, 11-7) |
26 Oct - 12h20 | Simon Berglund | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 13-11) |
26 Oct - 13h00 | Liang Qiu | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-1 (16-14, 11-5, 10-12, 11-4) |
26 Oct - 13h40 | Elia Schmid | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-1) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Berglund | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Liang Qiu | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Florian Bluhm | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Elia Schmid | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Amin Ahmadian | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Valerij Rakov | 7 | 0 | 7 |