El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 31 Mayo 2021 - 1 Junio 2021
1 Jun - 16h40 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-0 |
1 Jun - 16h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-0 |
1 Jun - 14h35 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Dennis Klein | 3-2 |
1 Jun - 15h15 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-5) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 May - 08h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-3) |
31 May - 09h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-1, 11-6, 11-7) |
31 May - 09h50 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 14-12, 11-8) |
31 May - 10h30 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9) |
31 May - 11h10 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-8) |
31 May - 11h50 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (11-8, 11-8, 6-11, 9-11, 11-9) |
31 May - 12h30 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) |
31 May - 13h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-3) |
31 May - 13h50 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 12-10) |
31 May - 14h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-3, 11-0, 11-7) |
31 May - 15h10 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-4) |
31 May - 16h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Harmeet Desai | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7) |
31 May - 17h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (14-12, 12-10, 15-13) |
31 May - 18h00 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-2) |
31 May - 18h40 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-9) |
31 May - 19h20 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-5) |
31 May - 20h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 11-13, 11-7) |
31 May - 20h40 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-2 (12-10, 11-5, 14-16, 11-13, 11-3) |
31 May - 21h20 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Daniel Rinderer | 3-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-8) |
31 May - 22h00 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 09h00 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Ahmed Elmahdy | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-9) |
1 Jun - 09h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-4) |
1 Jun - 10h20 | Harmeet Desai | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-3, 13-11, 7-11, 11-7) |
1 Jun - 11h00 | Ahmed Elmahdy | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-2 (14-12, 9-11, 7-11, 11-5, 12-10) |
1 Jun - 11h40 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-1 (11-9, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 12h20 | Dennis Klein | derrota | Harmeet Desai | 3-1 (13-11, 11-6, 3-11, 12-10) |
1 Jun - 13h00 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-5) |
1 Jun - 13h40 | Daniel Rinderer | derrota | Valerij Rakov | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-4) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Klein | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | Harmeet Desai | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Daniel Rinderer | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Ahmed Elmahdy | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Valerij Rakov | 7 | 0 | 7 |