El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 10 Marzo 2021 - 12 Marzo 2021
12 Mar - 15h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Fedor Kuzmin | 3-2 (4-11, 4-11, 11-6, 16-14, 11-6) |
12 Mar - 14h50 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-7) |
12 Mar - 13h25 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
12 Mar - 14h05 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-3) |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Mar - 08h30 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-9) |
10 Mar - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-5) |
10 Mar - 09h50 | Dimitrije Levajac | derrota | Sven Happek | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9) |
10 Mar - 10h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-2 (11-5, 11-9, 5-11, 8-11, 11-8) |
10 Mar - 11h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-2 (11-3, 10-12, 11-9, 5-11, 11-4) |
10 Mar - 11h50 | Sven Happek | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
10 Mar - 12h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-1, 11-9) |
10 Mar - 13h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-7, 5-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
10 Mar - 13h50 | Sven Happek | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-1 (18-16, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7) |
10 Mar - 14h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-7) |
10 Mar - 15h10 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-3, 11-2) |
11 Mar - 08h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-4) |
11 Mar - 09h10 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Sven Happek | 3-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-4) |
11 Mar - 09h50 | Dillon Chambers | derrota | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-6) |
11 Mar - 10h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (13-11, 11-7, 11-7) |
11 Mar - 11h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-2 (6-11, 11-8, 12-14, 11-5, 11-6) |
11 Mar - 11h50 | Sven Happek | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-2 (11-3, 11-9, 6-11, 10-12, 13-11) |
11 Mar - 12h30 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 3-0 (11-4, 15-13, 11-9) |
11 Mar - 13h10 | Dimitrije Levajac | derrota | Josip Huzjak | 3-1 (11-8, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
11 Mar - 13h50 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-3, 11-8) |
11 Mar - 14h30 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-5) |
12 Mar - 09h50 | Dimitrije Levajac | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-1 (11-8, 5-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
12 Mar - 10h30 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Dillon Chambers | 3-1 (11-5, 4-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
12 Mar - 11h10 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Sven Happek | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 11-6, 11-6) |
12 Mar - 11h50 | Dauud Cheaib | derrota | Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-9) |
12 Mar - 12h30 | Josip Huzjak | derrota | Jonathan Thimon | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
12 Mar - 14h50 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | derrota | Sven Happek | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 11-3, 6-11, 11-3) |
12 Mar - 15h30 | Fedor Kuzmin | derrota | Dauud Cheaib | 3-1 (11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8) |
Posición | Jugador | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor Kuzmin | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Dauud Cheaib | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Evgueni Chtchetinine | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Sven Happek | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Dimitrije Levajac | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Dillon Chambers | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Josip Huzjak | 7 | 2 | 5 |
8 | Jonathan Thimon | 7 | 0 | 7 |