El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Melbourne - 19 Enero 2019 - 26 Enero 2019 - Dura
26 Ene - 06h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Emilio Nava | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
25 Ene - 05h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ene - 05h05 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
24 Ene - 01h10 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Charles Kingsley | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
24 Ene - 01h10 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Otto Virtanen | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Ene - 02h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Ene - 03h10 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
23 Ene - 01h05 | Charles Kingsley | derrota | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Ene - 01h10 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Jacob Fearnley | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
23 Ene - 01h10 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Zane Khan | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Ene - 02h50 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Jonas Forejtek | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Ene - 02h55 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Toby Alex Kodat | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Ene - 03h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Liam Draxl | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Ene - 04h10 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
21 Ene - 01h10 | Charles Kingsley | derrota | Wojciech Marek | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Ene - 02h25 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Connor Thomson | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Ene - 02h35 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Peter Makk | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Ene - 02h45 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Valentin Royer | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Ene - 02h55 | Lodewijk Weststrate | derrota | Eliot Spizzirri | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Ene - 03h40 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Gustaf Strom | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Ene - 04h10 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Seon Yong Han | 6-4 6-0 |
21 Ene - 04h45 | Toby Alex Kodat | derrota | Harold Mayot | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
22 Ene - 01h05 | Jacob Fearnley | derrota | Ken Cavrak | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Liam Draxl | derrota | Maria Fernanda Alves | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Ene - 01h10 | Bu Yunchaokete | derrota | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Ene - 02h25 | Zane Khan | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ene - 02h35 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Ene - 02h50 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Phuong Van Nguyen | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ene - 02h55 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Alexandr Binda | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Ene - 04h10 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Harry Wendelken | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Eliot Spizzirri | derrota | James Story | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Otto Virtanen | derrota | Stefan Storch | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
19 Ene - 01h10 | Gustaf Strom | derrota | Ryoma Matsushita | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Ene - 02h40 | Filip Cristian Jianu | derrota | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ene - 02h40 | Lodewijk Weststrate | derrota | Cooper White | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Ene - 04h05 | Toby Alex Kodat | derrota | Ryuhei Azuma | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
19 Ene - 04h45 | Connor Thomson | derrota | Chen Dong | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ene - 05h40 | Harold Mayot | derrota | Admir Kalender | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
19 Ene - 05h45 | Peter Makk | derrota | Mann Shah | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
19 Ene - 05h45 | Jonas Forejtek | derrota | Dane Sweeny | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Ene - 07h25 | Dalibor Svrcina | derrota | Natan Rodrigues | 6-0 7-6 |
19 Ene - 07h30 | Valentin Royer | derrota | Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Ene - 07h30 | Seon Yong Han | derrota | Francesco Passaro | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
19 Ene - 07h35 | Giulio Zeppieri | derrota | Tyler Zink | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Ene - 07h40 | Wojciech Marek | derrota | Joubert Klopper | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Ene - 08h20 | Charles Kingsley | derrota | Tom Evans | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Zane Khan | derrota | Shunsuke Mitsui | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Jiri Lehecka | derrota | Christian Lerby | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Harry Wendelken | derrota | Gauthier Onclin | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
20 Ene - 01h10 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Lilian Marmousez | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 01h15 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | derrota | Louis Herman | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ene - 02h25 | Maria Fernanda Alves | derrota | Hikaru Takeda | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Ene - 02h35 | Phuong Van Nguyen | derrota | Ki Lung Ng | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
20 Ene - 02h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | derrota | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Ene - 02h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | derrota | Tai Sach | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Ene - 02h50 | Jacob Fearnley | derrota | Tristan Boyer | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
20 Ene - 02h55 | Bu Yunchaokete | derrota | Tristan Schoolkate | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Ene - 03h40 | Ken Cavrak | derrota | Bora Sengul | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Ene - 04h10 | Alexandr Binda | derrota | Khololwam Montsi | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Ene - 05h05 | Liam Draxl | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Ene - 06h00 | Luciano Darderi | derrota | Thantub Suksumrarn | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
20 Ene - 06h10 | Emilio Nava | derrota | Keisuke Saitoh | 6-4 6-2 |