El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - Madrid - 14 Diciembre 2021 - 27 Marzo 2022
14 Diciembre 2021 | |||
19h00 | CB Málaga | 29 - 35 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
15 Diciembre 2021 | |||
18h30 | Barcelona Lassa B | 43 - 46 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
19h00 | Balonmano Soria | 26 - 41 | CB Nava |
20h00 | HC Eivissa | 25 - 29 | BM Benidorm |
20h00 | BM Burgos | 38 - 36 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
20h15 | BM Alcobendas | 30 - 37 | Huesca |
20h15 | Puerto Sagunto | 34 - 37 | Puente Genil |
20h30 | CB Torrelavega | 24 - 32 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20h30 | BM Ciudad Real | 37 - 43 | Ademar Leon |
20h30 | FM Cangas | 38 - 35 ap. | BM Logroño La Rioja |
21 Diciembre 2021 | |||
21h00 | UE Sarrià | 25 - 38 | Bidasoa Irún |
12 Enero 2022 | |||
20h30 | Handbol Sant Quirze | 23 - 32 | Atlético Valladolid |
2 Febrero 2022 | |||
20h15 | Huesca | 30 - 29 | FM Cangas |
20h15 | Bidasoa Irún | 33 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
20h30 | Atlético Valladolid | 33 - 39 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20h30 | Puente Genil | 37 - 29 | BM Burgos |
20h45 | Ademar Leon | 32 - 23 | CB Nava |
9 Febrero 2022 | |||
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 24 - 26 | Atlético Valladolid |
20h00 | BM Benidorm | 27 - 26 | Bidasoa Irún |
20h00 | CB Nava | 27 - 23 | Ademar Leon |
20h15 | BM Burgos | 38 - 31 | Puente Genil |
20h30 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 24 - 23 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
15 Febrero 2022 | |||
20h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 31 - 21 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
20h30 | FM Cangas | 33 - 31 | Huesca |
25 Marzo 2022 | |||
12h30 | Bidasoa Irún | 36 - 37 ap. | Fraikin BM Granollers |
15h00 | FM Cangas | 33 - 32 | Ademar Leon |
17h15 | Antequera | 21 - 26 | Puente Genil |
19h45 | FC Barcelona | 35 - 32 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
26 Marzo 2022 | |||
19h00 | FC Barcelona | 36 - 28 | FM Cangas |
21h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 34 - 26 | Puente Genil |
27 Marzo 2022 | |||
19h00 | FC Barcelona | 30 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
1 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 4 |
2 | FC Barcelona | 3 |
3 | FM Cangas | 3 |
4 | Puente Genil | 3 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 2 |
6 | Ademar Leon | 2 |
1 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
2 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
3 | Antequera | 0 |
4 | Atlético Valladolid | 0 |
5 | BM Alcobendas | 0 |
6 | BM Benidorm | 0 |
1 | Ademar Leon | 2 |
2 | Bidasoa Irún | 2 |
3 | FM Cangas | 2 |
4 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
5 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 2 |
6 | Puente Genil | 2 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 |
2 | FM Cangas | 3 |
3 | BM Burgos | 2 |
4 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
6 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
1 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
2 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
3 | Antequera | 0 |
4 | Atlético Valladolid | 0 |
5 | BM Alcobendas | 0 |
6 | BM Benidorm | 0 |
1 | Antequera | 1 |
2 | Atlético Valladolid | 1 |
3 | BM Alcobendas | 1 |
4 | BM Ciudad Real | 1 |
5 | Balonmano Soria | 1 |
6 | Barcelona Lassa B | 1 |
1 | Atlético Valladolid | 2 |
2 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
3 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 2 |
4 | Puente Genil | 2 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
6 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
1 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
2 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
3 | Antequera | 0 |
4 | Atlético Valladolid | 0 |
5 | BM Alcobendas | 0 |
6 | BM Benidorm | 0 |
1 | Ademar Leon | 2 |
2 | FM Cangas | 2 |
3 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
4 | Puente Genil | 2 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
6 | BM Benidorm | 1 |