El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
13 Noviembre 2015 - 22 Noviembre 2015
Randers HK (DEN) | 65 - 43 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
14/11/2015 - 19h30 | Randers HK (DEN) | 36 - 25 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
21/11/2015 - 19h30 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 18 - 29 | Randers HK (DEN) |
Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 58 - 52 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | ||
14/11/2015 - 14h00 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) | 28 - 22 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | |
22/11/2015 - 16h00 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 30 - 30 | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) |
Siofok KC (HUN) | 79 - 46 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | ||
13/11/2015 - 18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 40 - 25 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | |
14/11/2015 - 18h00 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 21 - 39 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 58 - 53 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | ||
15/11/2015 - 17h15 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 34 - 29 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | |
22/11/2015 - 12h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 24 - 24 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
Zagorje RK (SLO) | 42 - 60 | HC Leipzig (GER) | ||
19/11/2015 - 19h00 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | 17 - 26 | HC Leipzig (GER) | |
21/11/2015 - 15h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 34 - 25 | Zagorje RK (SLO) |
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 81 - 43 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | ||
13/11/2015 - 16h40 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 42 - 28 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | |
14/11/2015 - 14h00 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 15 - 39 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | 44 - 58 | Odense Håndbold (DEN) | ||
21/11/2015 - 14h00 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) | 23 - 28 | Odense Håndbold (DEN) | |
22/11/2015 - 14h00 | Odense Håndbold (DEN) | 30 - 21 | Zamet Rijeka (CRO) |
Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 67 - 44 | HC Initia Hasselt (BEL) | ||
20/11/2015 - 20h30 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 39 - 18 | HC Initia Hasselt (BEL) | |
21/11/2015 - 17h45 | HC Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 26 - 28 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) |
Naisa Nis (SRB) | 50 - 88 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | ||
14/11/2015 - 19h00 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 29 - 38 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | |
15/11/2015 - 16h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 50 - 21 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
CSM Roman (ROU) | 56 - 47 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | ||
14/11/2015 - 12h00 | CSM Roman (ROU) | 29 - 25 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
21/11/2015 - 18h00 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 22 - 27 | CSM Roman (ROU) |
Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | 42 - 67 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN) | ||
20/11/2015 - 16h30 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) | 20 - 33 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN) | |
21/11/2015 - 14h00 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN) | 34 - 22 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) |
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 61 - 58 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | ||
15/11/2015 - 18h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 31 - 31 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | |
16/11/2015 - 18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 27 - 30 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 20 - 0 | Union Bègles Bordeaux Mios-Biganos (FRA) | ||
25/09/2015 - 12h00 | Union Bègles Bordeaux Mios-Biganos (FRA) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | |
25/09/2015 - 12h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 10 - 0 (multa) | Union Bègles Bordeaux Mios-Biganos (FRA) |
Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | 68 - 49 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | ||
14/11/2015 - 17h00 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) | 37 - 25 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | |
21/11/2015 - 18h30 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | 24 - 31 | Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN) |
Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 54 - 56 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | ||
14/11/2015 - 20h30 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 27 - 26 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | |
21/11/2015 - 16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 30 - 27 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 48 - 44 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | ||
14/11/2015 - 16h00 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 24 - 24 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | |
15/11/2015 - 15h00 | Pogon Baltica Szczecin (POL) | 20 - 24 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) |