El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
20 Noviembre 2013 - 1 Diciembre 2013
ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 47 - 52 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | ||
24/11/2013 - 18h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 20 - 26 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | |
01/12/2013 - 18h30 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | 26 - 27 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) |
Füchse Berlin (GER) | 43 - 40 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | ||
20/11/2013 - 18h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 22 - 20 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
30/11/2013 - 14h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 20 - 21 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 56 - 55 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | ||
24/11/2013 - 18h00 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) | 31 - 30 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | |
01/12/2013 - 17h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 25 - 25 | Chambéry Savoie (FRA) |
Mors-Thy Håndbold (DEN) | 52 - 59 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | ||
23/11/2013 - 15h30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (DEN) | 26 - 27 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | |
01/12/2013 - 17h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROU) | 32 - 26 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (DEN) |
RK Porec (CRO) | 49 - 54 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | ||
24/11/2013 - 19h00 | RK Porec (CRO) | 24 - 24 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | |
30/11/2013 - 21h30 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | 30 - 25 | RK Porec (CRO) |
Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 53 - 59 | Zomimak Strumica (MAC) | ||
23/11/2013 - 15h00 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 29 - 26 | Zomimak Strumica (MAC) | |
30/11/2013 - 19h00 | Zomimak Strumica (MAC) | 33 - 24 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) |
Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 55 - 42 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | ||
23/11/2013 - 13h30 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 31 - 24 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | |
30/11/2013 - 18h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 18 - 24 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
Nantes HBC (FRA) | 52 - 44 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | ||
24/11/2013 - 17h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 28 - 21 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | |
30/11/2013 - 16h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 23 - 24 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 49 - 56 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | ||
23/11/2013 - 21h30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 24 - 25 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
30/11/2013 - 16h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 31 - 25 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 54 - 65 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | ||
23/11/2013 - 15h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 29 - 31 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | |
01/12/2013 - 19h15 | Csurgói KK (HUN) | 34 - 25 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 63 - 52 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | ||
24/11/2013 - 19h00 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 40 - 25 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | |
30/11/2013 - 12h00 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 27 - 23 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 62 - 62 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | ||
24/11/2013 - 19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 34 - 29 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
30/11/2013 - 18h00 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 33 - 28 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 55 - 69 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (GER) | ||
23/11/2013 - 19h30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) | 28 - 28 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (GER) | |
30/11/2013 - 19h00 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (GER) | 41 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI) |
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 62 - 56 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | ||
23/11/2013 - 18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 34 - 26 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | |
01/12/2013 - 19h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 30 - 28 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 55 - 73 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | ||
23/11/2013 - 13h00 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 26 - 38 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
01/12/2013 - 17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 35 - 29 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) |
AEK Athens (GRE) | 45 - 49 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | ||
23/11/2013 - 17h30 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 22 - 24 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | |
30/11/2013 - 16h00 | LUGI Lund HB (SWE) | 25 - 23 | AEK Athens (GRE) |