El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 | Filippo Fortin (ITA) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:02:38 |
2 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | mt |
3 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | mt |
4 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | mt |
5 | Johim Ariesen (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
6 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
7 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | mt |
8 | Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN) | Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy | mt |
9 | Vojtech Hacecký (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
10 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | mt |
11 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
12 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Astana City | mt |
13 | Wim Kleiman (NED) | Monkey Town | mt |
14 | Eryk Laton (POL) | Hurom | mt |
15 | Maarten De Jonge (NED) | Monkey Town | mt |
16 | Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | Adria Mobil | mt |
17 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
18 | Jasper De Laat (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
19 | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | mt |
20 | Maksim Piskunov (RUS) | mt | |
21 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | mt |
22 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | mt |
23 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | mt |
24 | Leon Rohde (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | mt |
25 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | mt | |
26 | Twan Brusselman (NED) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
27 | Filip Maciejuk (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | mt |
28 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | mt |
29 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Mybike Stevens | mt |
30 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
31 | Martins Pluto (LAT) | Monkey Town | mt |
32 | Ziga Groselj (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
33 | Marek Rutkiewicz (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | mt |
34 | Gorazd Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
35 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | mt | |
36 | Kristaps Pelcers (LAT) | mt | |
37 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
38 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
39 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | mt |
40 | Jure Golcer (SLO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
41 | Karol Domagalski (POL) | One Pro Cycling | mt |
42 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
43 | Viktor Manakov (RUS) | mt | |
44 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | mt |
45 | Juri Hollmann (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | mt |
46 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | mt |
47 | Fabio Calabria (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
48 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | mt |
49 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | mt | |
50 | Patrik Tybor (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | mt |
51 | Paul Taebling (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | mt |
52 | Patrick Haller (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | mt |
53 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
54 | Artur Ershov (RUS) | mt | |
55 | Joonas Henttala (FIN) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
56 | Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
57 | Piotr Konwa (POL) | Elkov - Author | mt |
58 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | Hurom | mt |
59 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | mt |
60 | Kamil Zielinski (POL) | mt | |
61 | Eriks Toms Gavars (LAT) | mt | |
62 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | mt |
63 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
64 | Jordi Van Loon (NED) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
65 | Matej Zahálka (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
66 | Sven Van Luijk (NED) | Monkey Town | mt |
67 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | mt |
68 | János Pelikán (HUN) | Mybike Stevens | mt |
69 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | mt |
70 | Daniel Dina (HUN) | Pannon | mt |
71 | Patrick Bosman (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | mt |
72 | Michael Kukrle (CZE) | Elkov - Author | mt |
73 | Matthias Mangertseder (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
74 | Venentas Lasinis (LTU) | Staki - Technorama | mt |
75 | Lukas Schlemmer (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
76 | Tobias Nolde (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | mt |
77 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - TKH | mt |
78 | Anton Ivashkin (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | mt |
79 | Bartosz Warchol (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | mt |
80 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Hurom | mt |
81 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | mt |
82 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
83 | Denis Nekrasov (RUS) | mt | |
84 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
85 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Monkey Town | mt |
86 | Afewerki Elyas (ERI) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | mt |
87 | Stefan Mastaller (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | mt |
88 | Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ) | Astana City | mt |
89 | Péter Simon (HUN) | Pannon | mt |
90 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Pannon | mt |
91 | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | mt | |
92 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | mt |
93 | Vladislav Duiunov (RUS) | mt | |
94 | Richard Banusch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | mt |
95 | Florian Kierner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | mt |
96 | Maxim Sukhov (RUS) | mt | |
97 | Daniel Eichinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | mt |
98 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
99 | Charles Planet (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
100 | Ferenc Szöllösi (HUN) | Pannon | mt |
101 | Kaspars Sergis (LAT) | mt | |
102 | Lars Oreel (NED) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
103 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | mt |
104 | Patryk Kostecki (POL) | mt | |
105 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | mt |
106 | Tobiasz Pawlak (POL) | mt | |
107 | Mel Van Der Veekens (NED) | Monkey Town | mt |
108 | Tim Kerkhof (NED) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
109 | Sven Reutter (GER) | Heizomat - Rad-Net.de | mt |
110 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | mt |
111 | Adam Wójcik (POL) | mt | |
112 | Jacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL) | Wibatech - Merx 7R | mt |
113 | Nils Friedl (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | mt |
114 | Andrey Prostokshin (RUS) | mt | |
115 | Maik Van der Heijden (NED) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | mt |
116 | Thomas Umhaller (AUT) | Mybike Stevens | 0:33 |
117 | Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | 0:35 |
118 | Mykyta Zubenko (UKR) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 0:40 |
119 | Samuel Oros (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:06 |
120 | Artur Detko (POL) | 1:06 | |
121 | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 1:06 |
122 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:38 |
123 | Moritz Malcharek (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:42 |
124 | Botond Hollo (HUN) | Pannon | 3:42 |
125 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | 3:42 |
126 | Jaroslaw Rebiewski (POL) | 3:42 | |
127 | Gergely Orosz (HUN) | Pannon | 3:42 |
128 | Saymon Musie Mehari (ERI) | Start - Gusto Cycling Team | 3:47 |
129 | Ivan Zaitsev (KAZ) | Astana City | 5:34 |
130 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10:55 |
131 | Krzysztof Parma (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | 10:12 |
DNF | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Andrzej Bartkiewicz (POL) | Hurom | - |
DNF | Jonas Bokeloh (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF | Paul Rudys (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF | Camden Vodicka (USA) | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Mateusz Komar (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | - |
DNF | Adrian Banaszek (POL) | Voster - Uniwheels | - |
DNF | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF | Márk Zathureczky (HUN) | Pannon | - |
DNF | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | - |
DNF | Brian Kamstra (NED) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Paulius Siskevicius (LTU) | Staki - Technorama | - |
DNF | Tomas Gembeckas (LTU) | Staki - Technorama | - |
DNF | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | - |
DNF | Marek Canecky (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Filip Taragel (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |
DNF | Matús Melis (SVK) | Dukla Banská Bystrica | - |