El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - 25 Abril 2017 - 30 Abril 2017
1 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 17:16:00 |
2 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 0:21 |
3 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:26 |
4 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:51 |
5 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:03 |
6 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 1:16 |
7 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 1:21 |
8 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 1:22 |
9 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 1:22 |
10 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:24 |
11 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:28 |
12 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 1:30 |
13 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:40 |
14 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:44 |
15 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:45 |
16 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 1:46 |
17 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 1:54 |
18 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:55 |
19 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 1:58 |
20 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:09 |
21 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:20 |
22 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:20 |
23 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 2:23 |
24 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 2:27 |
25 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 2:29 |
26 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 2:30 |
27 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:34 |
28 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:36 |
29 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:36 |
30 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:37 |
31 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:41 |
32 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 2:45 |
33 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:58 |
34 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:05 |
35 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 3:08 |
36 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:10 |
37 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 3:16 |
38 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 3:16 |
39 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:18 |
40 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:19 |
41 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 3:20 |
42 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 3:58 |
43 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 4:04 |
44 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:26 |
45 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:39 |
46 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 4:56 |
47 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:04 |
48 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 5:11 |
49 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:29 |
50 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 6:20 |
51 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 6:59 |
52 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:15 |
53 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:18 |
54 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:43 |
55 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:49 |
56 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 7:57 |
57 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:13 |
58 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:14 |
59 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:19 |
60 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 9:23 |
61 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 9:30 |
62 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 9:57 |
63 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 10:50 |
64 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 11:02 |
65 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:19 |
66 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 13:39 |
67 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 14:57 |
68 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 15:10 |
69 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 16:10 |
70 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:48 |
71 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 16:54 |
72 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 16:55 |
73 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 17:13 |
74 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 17:13 |
75 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 19:08 |
76 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 19:14 |
77 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 19:20 |
78 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:32 |
79 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 20:08 |
80 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 20:29 |
81 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 21:16 |
82 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 21:42 |
83 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 23:11 |
84 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:02 |
85 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 24:27 |
86 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 25:15 |
87 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 25:19 |
88 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 25:33 |
89 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 25:45 |
90 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 26:09 |
91 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 26:33 |
92 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 26:44 |
93 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 28:10 |
94 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 30:19 |
95 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 30:23 |
96 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 32:49 |
97 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33:30 |
98 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 33:59 |
99 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34:05 |
100 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 34:26 |
101 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 34:31 |
102 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 35:31 |
103 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 35:33 |
104 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 35:37 |
105 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 36:53 |
106 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 37:58 |
107 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 38:02 |
108 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 38:42 |
109 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 38:54 |
110 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 39:34 |
111 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 39:45 |
112 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 39:47 |
113 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 39:59 |
114 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 41:24 |
115 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 41:38 |
116 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 41:48 |
117 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 43:39 |
118 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 43:51 |
119 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 44:36 |
120 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 46:32 |
121 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 47:11 |
122 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 47:51 |
123 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 48:32 |
124 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 54:18 |
125 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 54:53 |
126 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 55:33 |
127 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 57:52 |
128 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 58:07 |
129 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:01:31 |
130 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 1:02:57 |
131 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:03:07 |
1 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 05:57 |
2 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 0:02 |
3 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:07 |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 0:08 |
5 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:08 |
6 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:09 |
7 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 0:10 |
8 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:10 |
9 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:11 |
10 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:11 |
11 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:11 |
12 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:12 |
13 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 0:12 |
14 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:12 |
15 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:13 |
16 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:13 |
17 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 0:13 |
18 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:14 |
19 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:15 |
20 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:15 |
21 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:16 |
22 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:16 |
23 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:16 |
24 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:17 |
25 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 0:18 |
26 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:18 |
27 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:19 |
28 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:19 |
29 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
30 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
31 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:20 |
32 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
33 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
34 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
35 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
36 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
37 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
38 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:21 |
39 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 0:21 |
40 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:21 |
41 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:21 |
42 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:22 |
43 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:22 |
44 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 0:22 |
45 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:22 |
46 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:22 |
47 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:23 |
48 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:23 |
49 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 0:23 |
50 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:24 |
51 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:24 |
52 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 0:24 |
53 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:24 |
54 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:24 |
55 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 0:24 |
56 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:24 |
57 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:25 |
58 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:25 |
59 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:25 |
60 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:25 |
61 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:25 |
62 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:25 |
63 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:25 |
64 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:25 |
65 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:26 |
66 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:26 |
67 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 0:26 |
68 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:27 |
69 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:27 |
70 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:28 |
71 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:28 |
72 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:28 |
73 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:28 |
74 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:28 |
75 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:28 |
76 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:28 |
77 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:28 |
78 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:29 |
79 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:29 |
80 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 0:29 |
81 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:29 |
82 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:29 |
83 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:29 |
84 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:29 |
85 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 0:29 |
86 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:29 |
87 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:29 |
88 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:29 |
89 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:30 |
90 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:30 |
91 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 0:30 |
92 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:30 |
93 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:31 |
94 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:31 |
95 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:31 |
96 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Sunweb | 0:31 |
97 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:32 |
98 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:32 |
99 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:32 |
100 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:32 |
101 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:32 |
102 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:33 |
103 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:33 |
104 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:33 |
105 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:33 |
106 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 0:33 |
107 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:33 |
108 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:33 |
109 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:34 |
110 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:34 |
111 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:34 |
112 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:34 |
113 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:34 |
114 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:35 |
115 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 0:35 |
116 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:35 |
117 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 0:35 |
118 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:35 |
119 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:36 |
120 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 0:36 |
121 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:36 |
122 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:37 |
123 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:37 |
124 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:37 |
125 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:37 |
126 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:37 |
127 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 0:38 |
128 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:38 |
129 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:38 |
130 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:39 |
131 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:40 |
132 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 0:41 |
133 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:42 |
134 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 0:43 |
135 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 0:44 |
136 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:44 |
137 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:45 |
138 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:45 |
139 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 0:47 |
140 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:48 |
141 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:49 |
142 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:50 |
143 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:50 |
144 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:53 |
145 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:54 |
146 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 0:54 |
147 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:56 |
148 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:57 |
149 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:02 |
150 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 1:03 |
151 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:07 |
152 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 1:15 |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
1 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 4:33:10 |
2 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
3 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
4 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
5 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
6 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:00 |
7 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
8 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
9 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 0:00 |
10 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
11 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
12 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
13 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
14 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
15 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
16 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
17 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
18 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 0:00 |
19 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
20 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
21 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
22 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
23 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
24 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
25 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
26 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
27 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
28 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
29 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
30 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
31 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
32 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
33 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
34 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
35 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
36 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
37 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:00 |
38 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
39 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
40 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
41 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
42 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
43 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
44 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
45 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
46 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
47 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
48 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 0:00 |
49 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
50 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
51 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 0:00 |
52 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
53 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
54 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
55 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
56 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
57 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
58 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
59 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:13 |
60 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
61 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:29 |
62 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:32 |
63 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:32 |
64 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:44 |
65 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:00 |
66 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Sunweb | 1:06 |
67 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:15 |
68 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:31 |
69 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 1:31 |
70 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 1:31 |
71 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:31 |
72 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:31 |
73 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:31 |
74 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:31 |
75 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:31 |
76 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 1:31 |
77 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:31 |
78 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:31 |
79 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:34 |
80 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:39 |
81 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 2:47 |
82 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 3:15 |
83 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 3:15 |
84 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:15 |
85 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 3:15 |
86 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:15 |
87 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:57 |
88 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:39 |
89 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 4:57 |
90 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:57 |
91 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 4:57 |
92 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:35 |
93 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 6:13 |
94 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 8:06 |
95 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 8:06 |
96 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 8:44 |
97 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:44 |
98 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:44 |
99 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 8:46 |
100 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 9:00 |
101 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:00 |
102 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 9:00 |
103 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 9:00 |
104 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 9:00 |
105 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:00 |
106 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 9:00 |
107 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 9:00 |
108 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
109 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 9:00 |
110 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 9:00 |
111 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:00 |
112 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
113 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 9:00 |
114 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 9:00 |
115 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:00 |
116 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 9:00 |
117 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:00 |
118 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 9:00 |
119 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 9:00 |
120 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 9:00 |
121 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 11:37 |
122 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 12:36 |
123 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 12:36 |
124 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 12:36 |
125 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:36 |
126 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 12:36 |
127 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 12:36 |
128 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 12:36 |
129 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 12:36 |
130 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 12:36 |
131 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:36 |
132 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 12:36 |
133 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 12:36 |
134 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 12:36 |
135 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 12:36 |
136 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 12:36 |
137 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:36 |
138 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 13:27 |
139 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 13:27 |
140 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:27 |
141 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 13:27 |
142 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 13:44 |
143 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | 16:43 |
144 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 16:43 |
145 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:43 |
146 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 16:43 |
147 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 16:43 |
148 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 16:43 |
149 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 16:43 |
150 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 16:43 |
151 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 17:03 |
152 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 17:05 |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
1 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 3:33:15 |
2 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 0:00 |
3 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:20 |
4 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
5 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
6 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:20 |
7 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:20 |
8 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:20 |
9 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
10 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
12 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
13 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
14 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
15 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 |
16 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:20 |
17 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 |
18 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:20 |
19 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:20 |
20 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
21 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
22 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
23 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
24 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:20 |
25 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
26 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
27 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 0:20 |
28 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
29 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
30 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
31 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
32 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
33 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
34 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
35 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:20 |
36 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
37 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 0:20 |
38 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
39 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:20 |
40 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
41 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
42 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 0:20 |
43 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:20 |
44 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
45 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 |
46 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
47 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:20 |
48 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 0:20 |
49 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:20 |
50 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 0:20 |
51 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:20 |
52 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:20 |
53 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:20 |
54 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 |
55 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
56 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
57 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
58 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 0:20 |
59 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 |
60 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20 |
61 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
62 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
63 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
64 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
65 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
66 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
67 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
68 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
69 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
70 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 0:20 |
71 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
72 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:20 |
73 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:20 |
74 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:20 |
75 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:20 |
76 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:20 |
77 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:20 |
78 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:20 |
79 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:20 |
80 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 0:20 |
81 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:20 |
82 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
83 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:20 |
84 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:20 |
85 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:20 |
86 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
87 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 0:20 |
88 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
89 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 0:20 |
90 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:20 |
91 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
92 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
93 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:20 |
94 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:20 |
95 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:20 |
96 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:20 |
97 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
98 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:20 |
99 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:20 |
100 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:20 |
101 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
102 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
103 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:20 |
104 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
105 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 |
106 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:20 |
107 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:20 |
108 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:45 |
109 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:45 |
110 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 0:51 |
111 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:54 |
112 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:00 |
113 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:02 |
114 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:02 |
115 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:29 |
116 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 1:30 |
117 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:33 |
118 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 1:38 |
119 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:04 |
120 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:04 |
121 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:24 |
122 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 3:02 |
123 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:29 |
124 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 3:29 |
125 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:29 |
126 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:29 |
127 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:29 |
128 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 3:29 |
129 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:29 |
130 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:02 |
131 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 5:02 |
132 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:02 |
133 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 5:02 |
134 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:02 |
135 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 5:02 |
136 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 7:29 |
137 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 9:22 |
138 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 10:18 |
139 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 10:18 |
140 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 10:36 |
141 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 10:37 |
142 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | 10:37 |
143 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:37 |
144 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 10:37 |
145 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 10:37 |
146 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 10:37 |
147 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 10:37 |
148 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 10:37 |
149 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 13:09 |
150 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | |
151 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Sunweb | |
152 | Léo Vincent (FRA) | La Française des Jeux |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
1 | Elia Viviani (ITA) | Team Ineos | 4:27:42 |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
3 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
4 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
5 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
6 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
7 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
8 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
9 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
10 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (ESP) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
11 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
12 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
13 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
14 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
15 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
16 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
17 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
18 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
19 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
20 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
21 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
22 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
23 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 0:00 |
24 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
25 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
26 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
27 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
28 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
29 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
30 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
31 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
32 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
33 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
34 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
35 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
36 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
37 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
38 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
39 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
40 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
41 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
42 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
43 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
44 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
45 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
46 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
47 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
48 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
49 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
50 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
51 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
52 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
53 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
54 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:00 |
55 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
56 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
57 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
58 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
59 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
60 | Owain Doull (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
61 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
62 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
63 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
64 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
65 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
66 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
67 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 0:00 |
68 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
69 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
70 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
71 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
72 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 0:00 |
73 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 0:00 |
74 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
75 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 0:00 |
76 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 0:00 |
77 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 0:00 |
78 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:00 |
79 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
80 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
81 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
82 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
83 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
84 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
85 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
86 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 0:00 |
87 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
88 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:00 |
89 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
90 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
91 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
92 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
93 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 0:00 |
94 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
95 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
96 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
97 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:00 |
98 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
99 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:00 |
100 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
101 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
102 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
103 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00 |
104 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:00 |
105 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
106 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:00 |
107 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:00 |
108 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 0:00 |
109 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
110 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:00 |
111 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:00 |
112 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00 |
113 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00 |
114 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
115 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:12 |
116 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:14 |
117 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:14 |
118 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 0:33 |
119 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:37 |
120 | Daniel Oss (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:37 |
121 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:42 |
122 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:55 |
123 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:34 |
124 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 2:06 |
125 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 3:33 |
126 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Team Ineos | 5:47 |
127 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | 7:42 |
128 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:43 |
129 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 8:43 |
130 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 8:43 |
131 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:43 |
132 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 8:43 |
133 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:43 |
134 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 8:43 |
135 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:43 |
136 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 8:43 |
137 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 8:43 |
138 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 8:43 |
139 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 8:43 |
140 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 8:43 |
141 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 8:43 |
142 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 8:43 |
143 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:43 |
144 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:43 |
145 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 8:43 |
146 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 8:43 |
147 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 8:43 |
148 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 8:43 |
149 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 8:43 |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
1 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 4:10:03 |
2 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:00 |
3 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:30 |
4 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:43 |
5 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:52 |
6 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:52 |
7 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:52 |
8 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:52 |
9 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:52 |
10 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:52 |
11 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:52 |
12 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:52 |
13 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:52 |
14 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 0:52 |
15 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:52 |
16 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 0:52 |
17 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:52 |
18 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 0:52 |
19 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 0:52 |
20 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:52 |
21 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:52 |
22 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 0:52 |
23 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | 1:03 |
24 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:03 |
25 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 1:03 |
26 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:05 |
27 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:05 |
28 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 1:10 |
29 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 1:12 |
30 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 1:12 |
31 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:15 |
32 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:15 |
33 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 1:15 |
34 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:21 |
35 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:27 |
36 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:31 |
37 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:32 |
38 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:32 |
39 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:32 |
40 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 1:32 |
41 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 1:32 |
42 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:32 |
43 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 1:32 |
44 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:32 |
45 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 1:49 |
46 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:02 |
47 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:12 |
48 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:18 |
49 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 2:31 |
50 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 2:38 |
51 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:39 |
52 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 2:40 |
53 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:40 |
54 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:48 |
55 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 3:11 |
56 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:12 |
57 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 3:12 |
58 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:12 |
59 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 4:08 |
60 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:08 |
61 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 4:08 |
62 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:15 |
63 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 4:22 |
64 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:38 |
65 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 5:02 |
66 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:03 |
67 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 5:40 |
68 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 6:21 |
69 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 6:28 |
70 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 6:28 |
71 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:02 |
72 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | 8:02 |
73 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 8:26 |
74 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 8:26 |
75 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 9:12 |
76 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 9:20 |
77 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 9:25 |
78 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 10:13 |
79 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:10 |
80 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 11:10 |
81 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:10 |
82 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | 14:43 |
83 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 14:43 |
84 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 14:43 |
85 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:43 |
86 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 14:43 |
87 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 14:43 |
88 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 14:43 |
89 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 14:43 |
90 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 14:43 |
91 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 14:43 |
92 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 14:43 |
93 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 14:43 |
94 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 14:43 |
95 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 14:43 |
96 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 14:43 |
97 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 15:56 |
98 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 17:18 |
99 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 20:01 |
100 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 22:23 |
101 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 22:23 |
102 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:23 |
103 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:23 |
104 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:23 |
105 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 22:23 |
106 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 22:23 |
107 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 22:23 |
108 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 22:23 |
109 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 22:23 |
110 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:23 |
111 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:23 |
112 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 22:23 |
113 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 22:23 |
114 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 22:23 |
115 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 22:23 |
116 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:23 |
117 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22:23 |
118 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 22:23 |
119 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 22:23 |
120 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 22:23 |
121 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 22:23 |
122 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 22:23 |
123 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 22:23 |
124 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 22:23 |
125 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 22:23 |
126 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 22:23 |
127 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 22:23 |
128 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 22:23 |
129 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:23 |
130 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 22:36 |
131 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 22:36 |
132 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 22:36 |
133 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 22:45 |
134 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 23:58 |
135 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | |
136 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones
1 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 24:58 |
2 | Richie Porte (AUS) | BMC Racing Team | 0:08 |
3 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) | BMC Racing Team | 0:34 |
4 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP) | Bahrain - Merida | 0:34 |
5 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:34 |
6 | Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC) | Movistar | 0:35 |
7 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) | Movistar | 0:41 |
8 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:42 |
9 | Chris Froome (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:46 |
10 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:46 |
11 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Sunweb | 0:48 |
12 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Scott | 0:48 |
13 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Quick Step Floors | 0:53 |
14 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Quick Step Floors | 0:53 |
15 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:56 |
16 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) | Movistar | 0:57 |
17 | Chad Haga (USA) | Sunweb | 0:59 |
18 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:59 |
19 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 1:00 |
20 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:02 |
21 | Stefan Küng (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 1:07 |
22 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:09 |
23 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP) | Quick Step Floors | 1:09 |
24 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:13 |
25 | Victor Campenaerts (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:18 |
26 | Rubén Fernández Andújar (ESP) | Movistar | 1:19 |
27 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:20 |
28 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:26 |
29 | Louis Meintjes (RSA) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:28 |
30 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:30 |
31 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:31 |
32 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:31 |
33 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Movistar | 1:32 |
34 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:33 |
35 | Thomas De Gendt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:33 |
36 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:34 |
37 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:35 |
38 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | 1:37 |
39 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:37 |
40 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:39 |
41 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:39 |
42 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:39 |
43 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (ESP) | Astana | 1:39 |
44 | Mathias Frank (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:41 |
45 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Sunweb | 1:43 |
46 | Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) | Movistar | 1:45 |
47 | Christophe Riblon (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:47 |
48 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:50 |
49 | Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) | Dimension Data | 1:51 |
50 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:51 |
51 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:51 |
52 | Rémi Cavagna (FRA) | Quick Step Floors | 1:52 |
53 | Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:54 |
54 | Merhawi Kudus (ERI) | Dimension Data | 2:00 |
55 | Mekseb Abrha Debesay (ERI) | Dimension Data | 2:07 |
56 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | 2:07 |
57 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | 2:09 |
58 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:10 |
59 | David Lopez Garcia (ESP) | Team Ineos | 2:11 |
60 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Dimension Data | 2:11 |
61 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Scott | 2:11 |
62 | Pawel Poljanski (POL) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:15 |
63 | James Shaw (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:16 |
64 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | La Française des Jeux | 2:17 |
65 | Nans Peters (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:17 |
66 | Anasse Ait El Abdia (MAR) | Uae Team Emirates | 2:18 |
67 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:19 |
68 | Danilo Wyss (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 2:21 |
69 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:22 |
70 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:25 |
71 | Roman Kreuziger (CZE) | Orica - Scott | 2:25 |
72 | Alex Dowsett (GBR) | Movistar | 2:29 |
73 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 2:30 |
74 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 2:32 |
75 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:32 |
76 | Nicolas Roche (IRL) | BMC Racing Team | 2:34 |
77 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 2:34 |
78 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | 2:35 |
79 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:39 |
80 | Arnaud Courteille (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 2:43 |
81 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:44 |
82 | Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:44 |
83 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 2:44 |
84 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:47 |
85 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:48 |
86 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:49 |
87 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | Astana | 2:50 |
88 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | Bahrain - Merida | 2:51 |
89 | Brendan Canty (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:56 |
90 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:00 |
91 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:00 |
92 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:01 |
93 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 3:06 |
94 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:07 |
95 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:08 |
96 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:09 |
97 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:10 |
98 | Michael Schär (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | 3:10 |
99 | Simon Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:13 |
100 | William Clarke (AUS) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:13 |
101 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:17 |
102 | Alexander Edmondson (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 3:18 |
103 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Dimension Data | 3:19 |
104 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:20 |
105 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | Dimension Data | 3:20 |
106 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:23 |
107 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:27 |
108 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:30 |
109 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:32 |
110 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Trek - Segafredo | 3:32 |
111 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:33 |
112 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 3:35 |
113 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 3:35 |
114 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 3:35 |
115 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:45 |
116 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 3:48 |
117 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:50 |
118 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 3:53 |
119 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | Dimension Data | 3:56 |
120 | Laurens De Vreese (BEL) | Astana | 3:59 |
121 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 4:05 |
122 | Meiyin Wang (CHN) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:11 |
123 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:14 |
124 | Antonio Nibali (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 4:16 |
125 | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:19 |
126 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Cannondale - Drapac | 4:19 |
127 | Martin Velits (SVK) | Quick Step Floors | 4:23 |
128 | Sam Bewley (NZL) | Orica - Scott | 4:51 |
129 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JAP) | Trek - Segafredo | 4:56 |
130 | Robert Power (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 5:05 |
131 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Katusha - Alpecin | 5:20 |
132 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | |
133 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Sunweb | |
134 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | La Française des Jeux |
Ir a los resultados de la etapa incluyendo todas las clasificaciones