El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - 27 Enero 2024 - 4 Febrero 2024 - Dura
4 Feb - 11h40 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
3 Feb - 11h10 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Feb - 13h10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Feb - 08h05 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
2 Feb - 10h40 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Feb - 12h10 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Feb - 13h45 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Katie Volynets | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
31 Ene - 02h00 | Dalma Galfi | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
31 Ene - 03h30 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2 3-4 ab. |
31 Ene - 05h00 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-5 6-4 |
31 Ene - 06h30 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 7-6 |
1 Feb - 08h10 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
1 Feb - 11h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Feb - 13h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Feb - 14h40 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
29 Ene - 08h05 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Ene - 08h05 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-6 6-0 |
29 Ene - 08h05 | Dalma Galfi | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-0 |
29 Ene - 09h20 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Emina Bektas | 5-2 ab. |
29 Ene - 09h30 | Diana Shnaider | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
29 Ene - 09h50 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Ene - 12h40 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Lanlana Tararudee | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
30 Ene - 08h00 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Yue Yuan | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
30 Ene - 08h00 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-2 6-2 |
30 Ene - 08h00 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Arianne Hartono | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Ene - 09h30 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Mai Hontama | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Ene - 09h30 | Zhuoxuan Bai | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Ene - 09h30 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Ene - 11h00 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Alina Korneeva | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Ene - 11h00 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Ene - 12h30 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Thasaporn Naklo | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Ene - 05h05 | Alina Korneeva | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Ene - 05h05 | Taylah Preston | derrota | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Ene - 06h35 | Chloé Paquet | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ene - 06h35 | Arianne Hartono | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Ene - 08h35 | Dalma Galfi | derrota | Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Ene - 08h45 | Mai Hontama | derrota | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1 6-3 |
Anastasia Zakharova | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
Alina Korneeva | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-6 6-1 |
Taylah Preston | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 7-5 6-2 |
Ekaterina Makarova | derrota | Lidia Podgoricha | 6-4 6-0 |
Mai Hontama | derrota | Lulu Sun | 6-2 6-2 |
Anastasia Tikhonova | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-3 7-5 |
Dalma Galfi | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Himeno Sakatsume | derrota | Viera Deeperm | 6-2 6-2 |
Chloé Paquet | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 6-0 |
Panna Udvardy | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3 6-3 |
Arianne Hartono | derrota | Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-1 6-0 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-3 7-6 |