Hockey sobre hielo - Copa de Bielorrusia - Grupo A - 2018/2019 - Resultados detallados
Elección de una temporada :
Espere ...
Bielorrusia - 5 Agosto 2018 - 20 Agosto 2018
5 Agosto 2018 |
12h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
16h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 9 - 2 (2-1, 5-1, 2-0) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-20 |
7 Agosto 2018 |
18h00 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 6 - 5 ap. (1-1, 3-3, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
18h00 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) |
18h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
10 Agosto 2018 |
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0, 0-0) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
18h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 5 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-20 |
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 5 (3-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
12 Agosto 2018 |
16h00 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
16h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 3 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) |
16h00 | Bielorrusia Sub-20 | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
14 Agosto 2018 |
18h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
15 Agosto 2018 |
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-20 |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 2 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
17 Agosto 2018 |
18h00 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-20 |
18h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 3-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) |
18h30 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 6 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 4-0) | HC Gomel (BLR) |
20 Agosto 2018 |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
17h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-20 |
17h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
Espere ...
Espere ...
Espere ...