El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
19 Noviembre 2014 - 30 Noviembre 2014
FC Porto (POR) | 54 - 52 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | ||
22/11/2014 - 19h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 29 - 24 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | |
29/11/2014 - 17h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 28 - 25 | FC Porto (POR) |
Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 61 - 55 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | ||
22/11/2014 - 19h30 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 32 - 27 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | |
29/11/2014 - 14h30 | CSM Bacau (ROU) | 28 - 29 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 58 - 46 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | ||
22/11/2014 - 19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 35 - 20 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | |
29/11/2014 - 12h45 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU) | 26 - 23 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) |
Füchse Berlin (GER) | 46 - 46 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | ||
23/11/2014 - 17h15 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 23 - 18 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | |
29/11/2014 - 20h30 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 28 - 23 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 57 - 64 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | ||
23/11/2014 - 16h00 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 31 - 28 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | |
29/11/2014 - 16h00 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 36 - 26 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) |
MT Melsungen (GER) | 56 - 50 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | ||
22/11/2014 - 19h00 | MT Melsungen (GER) | 31 - 24 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
29/11/2014 - 18h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 26 - 25 | MT Melsungen (GER) |
Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 55 - 55 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | ||
19/11/2014 - 19h00 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 27 - 29 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | |
30/11/2014 - 15h00 | Hamburg HSV (GER) | 26 - 28 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 49 - 52 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | ||
22/11/2014 - 19h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 31 - 26 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | |
29/11/2014 - 16h00 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | 26 - 18 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
CSM Constanta (ROU) | 57 - 50 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | ||
22/11/2014 - 11h00 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 27 - 21 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | |
29/11/2014 - 16h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 29 - 30 | CSM Constanta (ROU) |
Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 47 - 54 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | ||
23/11/2014 - 18h45 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 23 - 22 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | |
28/11/2014 - 17h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 32 - 24 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) |
HK Topolcany (SVK) | 51 - 60 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | ||
22/11/2014 - 18h00 | HK Topolcany (SVK) | 26 - 28 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | |
30/11/2014 - 17h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 32 - 25 | HK Topolcany (SVK) |
Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 55 - 50 | Huesca (ESP) | ||
22/11/2014 - 16h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 32 - 24 | Huesca (ESP) | |
29/11/2014 - 20h00 | Huesca (ESP) | 26 - 23 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | 50 - 50 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | ||
23/11/2014 - 17h00 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | 27 - 25 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | |
30/11/2014 - 19h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 25 - 23 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) |
Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 63 - 76 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | ||
23/11/2014 - 13h00 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 34 - 37 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
29/11/2014 - 19h00 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 39 - 29 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) |
Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 72 - 45 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | ||
23/11/2014 - 13h30 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 40 - 20 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | |
30/11/2014 - 19h00 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | 25 - 32 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 52 - 50 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | ||
22/11/2014 - 18h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 27 - 22 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | |
29/11/2014 - 16h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 28 - 25 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |