El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
14 Julio 2004 - 21 Julio 2004
KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 2 - 1 | FC Gomel (BLR) | ||
14/07/2004 | FC Gomel (BLR) | 0 - 2 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | |
21/07/2004 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 1 | FC Gomel (BLR) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 2 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
14/07/2004 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | |
21/07/2004 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 1 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) |
FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 6 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | ||
14/07/2004 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 2 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | |
21/07/2004 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 4 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 3 - 5 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) | ||
14/07/2004 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) | 5 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
21/07/2004 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 3 - 0 | FC Wit Georgia (GEO) |
Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
14/07/2004 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | |
21/07/2004 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 4 - 2 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MAC) | ||
14/07/2004 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MAC) | 1 - 3 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
21/07/2004 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MAC) |
Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
14/07/2004 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
21/07/2004 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 7 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | ||
14/07/2004 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 2 - 4 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
21/07/2004 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 3 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) |
Rhyl FC (WAL) | 1 - 7 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | ||
14/07/2004 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 4 - 0 | Rhyl FC (WAL) | |
21/07/2004 | Rhyl FC (WAL) | 1 - 3 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
14/07/2004 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 2 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | |
21/07/2004 | FC Shelbourne (IRL) | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |