El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - 28 Noviembre 2019 - 24 Febrero 2020
28 Noviembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 ap. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
30 Noviembre 2019 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | HC Gomel | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 ap. | Junost Minsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
3 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 3 ap. (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
5 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 4 ap. | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk | |
7 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
15h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 ap. | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ap. | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Junost Minsk | |
17 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 4 ap. | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 ap. | HC Gomel | |
19 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h30 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) | HC Gomel | |
21 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 2-4) | HC Gomel | |
15h45 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
24 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |
26 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 0 | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
28 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
11h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 | Junost Minsk | |
13h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 ap. | Neman Grodno | |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ap. | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
30 Diciembre 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
4 Enero 2020 | ||||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 ap. | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
6 Enero 2020 | ||||
12h30 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
9 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
11 Enero 2020 | ||||
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
13 Enero 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
14 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
16 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 0-3) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) | Neman Grodno | |
18 Enero 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
14h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
20 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
21 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
23 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 7 (0-7, 1-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
25 Enero 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Junost Minsk | |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
14h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
27 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 1 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
28 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
30 Enero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 3 ap. (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
1 Febrero 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Junost Minsk | |
13h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) | Neman Grodno | |
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 3 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
9 Febrero 2020 | ||||
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
11 Febrero 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 ap. (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
13 Febrero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 4 ap. (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 2-0) | HC Gomel | |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
15 Febrero 2020 | ||||
11h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 3 ap. (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
13h30 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
16h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
17 Febrero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
18 Febrero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno | |
20 Febrero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) | Junost Minsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) | Neman Grodno | |
22 Febrero 2020 | ||||
11h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
13h30 | HC Gomel | 3 - 4 ap. (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
16h00 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno | |
24 Febrero 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 4 ap. (2-1, 2-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Gomel |