El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Rome - 20 Febrero 2023 - 26 Febrero 2023 - Indoor
26 Feb - 18h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Alex Michelsen | 6-4 6-2 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Zachary Svajda | 7-6 7-6 |
Alex Michelsen | derrota | Seong-Chan Hong | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Alastair Gray | 6-4 6-2 |
Zachary Svajda | derrota | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Seong-Chan Hong | derrota | Toby Alex Kodat | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Alex Michelsen | derrota | Edan Leshem | 7-5 6-3 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Henri Squire | 6-4 6-1 | |
23 Feb - 18h20 | Alastair Gray | derrota | Patrick Kypson | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb - 21h40 | Zachary Svajda | derrota | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 6-3 |
Elmar Ejupovic | derrota | Ryan Harrison | 3-6 7-6 6-2 | |
23 Feb - 17h10 | Seong-Chan Hong | derrota | Gabriel Decamps | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Feb - 18h55 | Toby Alex Kodat | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Alex Michelsen | derrota | Mats Moraing | 7-6 1-3 ab. | |
23 Feb - 17h10 | Edan Leshem | derrota | Nathan Ponwith | 6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Thompson | derrota | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-3 6-4 |
Henri Squire | derrota | Daniel Rincon | 6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Kypson | derrota | Keegan Smith | 6-1 7-6 |
Alastair Gray | derrota | Alexis Galarneau | 6-4 6-4 |
Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Ulises Blanch | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Zachary Svajda | derrota | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Harrison | derrota | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Elmar Ejupovic | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 3-2 ab. |
Seong-Chan Hong | derrota | Gabriele Brancatelli | 6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Decamps | derrota | Daniel Cukierman | 6-1 6-2 |
Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Toby Alex Kodat | derrota | Enzo Couacaud | 6-4 6-3 |
Alex Michelsen | derrota | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-1 |
Mats Moraing | derrota | Christian Harrison | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Edan Leshem | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Ponwith | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
20 Feb - 16h10 | Gabriele Brancatelli | derrota | Shinji Hazawa | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Feb - 16h10 | Toby Alex Kodat | derrota | Andres R. Martin | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Feb - 17h50 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | derrota | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb - 18h40 | Keegan Smith | derrota | Donald Young | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Feb - 19h30 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Alex Rybakov | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
20 Feb - 20h10 | Sebastian Fanselow | derrota | Pedro Rodenas | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb - 00h45 | Alex Rybakov | derrota | Cooper Williams | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Feb - 00h30 | Patrick Kypson | derrota | Keshav Chopra | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 22h35 | Sebastian Fanselow | derrota | Ronald Hohmann | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
19 Feb - 23h00 | Pedro Rodenas | derrota | Tristan McCormick | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 23h10 | Keegan Smith | derrota | Benjamin Sigouin | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Feb - 20h40 | Donald Young | derrota | Kiranpal Pannu | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
19 Feb - 21h40 | Strong Kirchheimer | derrota | Luke Johnson | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Feb - 20h45 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | derrota | Gage Brymer | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Toby Alex Kodat | derrota | Alfredo Perez | 6-3 6-2 | |
Andres R. Martin | derrota | Colin Markes | 5-0 ab. | |
Shinji Hazawa | derrota | Garrett Johns | 5-7 6-4 6-4 | |
Gabriele Brancatelli | derrota | Murphy Cassone | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |