El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Nonthaburi - 16 Enero 2023 - 22 Enero 2023 - Dura
22 Ene - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ene - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Seong-Chan Hong | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ene - 04h40 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Giovanni Fonio | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Ene - 04h35 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Zdenek Kolar | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
20 Ene - 04h35 | Seong-Chan Hong | derrota | Michael Geerts | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Ene - 06h30 | Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Antoine Escoffier | 7-5 6-7 2-1 ab. |
20 Ene - 07h20 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Ene - 04h40 | Michael Geerts | derrota | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Ene - 04h40 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | James Duckworth | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
18 Ene - 06h30 | Seong-Chan Hong | derrota | Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Ene - 07h15 | Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Jan Choinski | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
19 Ene - 04h35 | Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Ene - 04h40 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Jakub Mensik | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Ene - 06h00 | Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Benjamin Hassan | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
19 Ene - 06h00 | Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
James Duckworth | derrota | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3 6-4 |
Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Mats Moraing | 6-3 6-2 |
Jan Choinski | derrota | Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-1 6-3 |
Zdenek Kolar | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Kacper Zuk | derrota | Evan Furness | 6-1 6-1 |
Michael Geerts | derrota | Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3 6-1 |
Seong-Chan Hong | derrota | Kasidit Samrej | 6-4 6-4 |
Nam Hoang Ly | derrota | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1 7-6 |
Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 7-5 |
Benjamin Hassan | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-0 6-4 |
Daniel Michalski | derrota | Dominik Palan | 6-4 6-2 |
Antoine Escoffier | derrota | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1 7-6 |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Paul Jubb | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Tennys Sandgren | derrota | Dan Added | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Stuart Parker | 7-6 6-4 |
Jakub Mensik | derrota | Alexander Ritschard | 7-6 7-5 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 Ene - 04h10 | Dominik Palan | derrota | Vladyslav Orlov | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
16 Ene - 04h10 | Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Federico Gaio | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Ene - 04h10 | Stuart Parker | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Ene - 06h05 | Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Keegan Smith | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Ene - 06h30 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Henri Squire | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
16 Ene - 07h15 | Jakub Mensik | derrota | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3 6-1 |
Federico Gaio | derrota | Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-0 6-3 |
Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-4 |
Makoto Ochi | derrota | Maximus Jones | 6-3 6-3 |
Stuart Parker | derrota | Pol Wattanakul | 6-3 5-5 ab. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | derrota | Sumit Nagal | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Keegan Smith | derrota | Giovanni Oradini | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
Dominik Palan | derrota | Valentin Royer | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Vladyslav Orlov | derrota | Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4 6-2 |
Jakub Mensik | derrota | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-1 |
Giovanni Fonio | derrota | Ji Sung Nam | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Henri Squire | derrota | Akira Santillan | 6-2 7-6 |
Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Krittin Koaykul | 6-2 6-4 |