El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - Busan - 8 Mayo 2023 - 14 Mayo 2023 - Dura
14 May - 05h10 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Max Purcell | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
13 May - 08h40 | Max Purcell | derrota | Gabriel Diallo | 6-4 7-5 |
13 May - 08h40 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Brandon Holt | 7-6 6-1 |
12 May - 04h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Christopher Eubanks | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
12 May - 04h05 | Brandon Holt | derrota | Li Tu | 6-4 6-4 |
12 May - 06h40 | Max Purcell | derrota | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4 7-5 |
12 May - 08h45 | Gabriel Diallo | derrota | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 7-5 |
10 May - 04h05 | Li Tu | derrota | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 7-6 |
10 May - 04h05 | Brandon Holt | derrota | Luke Saville | 6-3 6-3 |
10 May - 05h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Sho Shimabukuro | 7-6 6-4 |
10 May - 06h10 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Jason Jung | 6-4 6-3 |
11 May - 04h10 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-3 |
11 May - 05h05 | Max Purcell | derrota | Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-2 6-4 |
11 May - 06h00 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Rinky Hijikata | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
11 May - 08h45 | Gabriel Diallo | derrota | Yunseong Chung | 7-6 7-6 |
9 May - 10h05 | Max Purcell | derrota | Yuki Mochizuki | 6-3 6-3 |
9 May - 08h25 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | derrota | Renta Tokuda | 7-6 6-3 |
9 May - 05h30 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Hyeon Chung | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
9 May - 06h50 | Rinky Hijikata | derrota | Omar Jasika | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
9 May - 09h50 | Jordan Thompson | derrota | Daniel Masur | 6-1 6-1 |
9 May - 10h05 | Evgeny Donskoy | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 7-5 3-6 6-0 |
9 May - 08h20 | Yunseong Chung | derrota | Tung-lin Wu | 7-5 6-2 |
9 May - 04h05 | Gabriel Diallo | derrota | Ji Sung Nam | 6-3 6-3 |
9 May - 04h05 | Altug Çelikbilek | derrota | Kaichi Uchida | 6-2 6-4 |
9 May - 04h05 | Li Tu | derrota | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-4 6-4 |
9 May - 05h30 | Luke Saville | derrota | Ricardas Berankis | 7-6 6-3 |
9 May - 04h10 | Brandon Holt | derrota | Emilio Gómez | 6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandar Vukic | derrota | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 6-3 | |
9 May - 07h15 | Sho Shimabukuro | derrota | Hiroki Moriya | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
9 May - 05h40 | Jason Jung | derrota | Seong-Chan Hong | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
9 May - 05h50 | Christopher Eubanks | derrota | Marc Polmans | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Ji Hoon Son | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
Renta Tokuda | derrota | Jose Rubin Statham | 6-3 6-4 |
Yuki Mochizuki | derrota | Tatsuma Ito | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Jason Jung | derrota | Ajeet Rai | 7-5 6-1 |
Luke Saville | derrota | Woobin Shin | 6-1 6-3 |
Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Makoto Ochi | 6-4 6-4 |
7 May - 10h55 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | derrota | Young Seok Kim | 6-3 6-1 |
7 May - 09h05 | Ji Hoon Son | derrota | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
7 May - 09h05 | Renta Tokuda | derrota | Dominik Palan | 7-6 7-6 |
7 May - 11h10 | Jose Rubin Statham | derrota | Suk Ann | 7-5 6-0 |
Yuki Mochizuki | derrota | Edan Leshem | 5-7 6-3 6-1 | |
Tatsuma Ito | derrota | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 5-7 6-4 6-4 | |
8 May - 04h00 | Jason Jung | derrota | Shinji Hazawa | 6-2 6-4 |
8 May - 04h00 | Ajeet Rai | derrota | Jea Moon Lee | 6-4 6-1 |
Woobin Shin | derrota | Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6 6-3 6-2 | |
8 May - 04h00 | Luke Saville | derrota | Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3 6-1 |
Makoto Ochi | derrota | Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6 6-2 7-5 | |
Hiroki Moriya | derrota | Duck Hee Lee | 7-6 6-0 |